Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Youth

2016-2017 Y10 Men's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Youth Epee #1
Oct 9, 2016
Y10 Mixed Epee
2016 SDFC RYC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 21, 2016
Y10 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Foil & Epee Youth #3 Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 20, 2016
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Youth Epee #4
Dec 3, 2016
Y10 Mixed Epee
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 3, 2017
Y10 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - 3 W Youth Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 23, 2017
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Youth #8
Jun 18, 2017
Y10 Mixed Epee
1 Bazhenov, Anthony : TTFC 4315 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
2 Jiang, Anthony : SPARTAK 4310 920 (2nd) 690 (7th) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
3 Yatavelli, Navan : SDFC 2085 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 700 (5th)
4 Jain, Aditya : TTFC 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
5 Latif, Imran Zakariyya : LAIFC 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
6 Noel, Sebastien : BHFC 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
7 Dekermanji, Christopher : SWORDS 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
8 Dribin, Ezra : SPARTAK 1380 695 (6th) 685 (8th)
9T Yao, Geoffrey : DFA 1045 520 (12th) 525 (11th)
9T Wang, Devon : LAIFC 1045 515 (13th) 530 (10th)
11 VillalobosKowalski, Demetrious : LAIFC 1030 525 (11th) 505 (15th)
12 Jin, Nicholas : FORTUNE 850 850 (3rd)
13T Li, Benjamin : TTFC 700 700 (5th)
13T Lin, Kyran : FORTUNE 700 700 (5th)
15T Singha, Orion : TTFC 695 695 (6th)
15T Bagchi, Aritra : AFM 695 695 (6th)
17T Dieck, Logan : CARD 690 690 (7th)
17T Li, Andrew : TTFC 690 690 (7th)
17T De Cock, Alex : SPARTAK 690 690 (7th)
20T Laforge, Julien : TFC 685 685 (8th)
20T Scofield, Thien : ALLEZ LA 685 685 (8th)
22T Xu, Alex : TTFC 535 535 (9th)
22T Avakian, Joseph : SWORDS 535 535 (9th)
24T Sanborn, Mattias : TTFC 530 530 (10th)
24T Moore, Andrew : ALLEZ LA 530 530 (10th)
26 Thomas, Michael : UNAT 525 525 (11th)
27T Radjabli, Maximillian : SPARTAK 520 520 (12th)
27T Copen, Samuel : LAIFC 520 520 (12th)
29 Denham, Charlie : SOUTHCST 515 515 (13th)
30T Oganesian, Daniel : SWORDS 510 510 (14th)
30T McKnight, Fielding : SOUTHCST 510 510 (14th)
32 Gregston, Layland : BB-FC 500 500 (16th)
33 Chung, Michael : BB-FC 350 350 (17th)
34 Nam, Jung Hyun : OCFA 345 345 (18th)
35 Copen, Elliot : LAIFC 340 340 (19th)
36 Kim, Nathan : ALLEZ LA 335 335 (20th)