Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Jr

2016-2017 Women's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank 2016 SDFC RJCC Challenge (region IV)
Sep 24, 2016
Junior (U20) Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Junior #1
Oct 9, 2016
Junior (U20) Women's Foil
San Diego Cup 3W Junior #2
Feb 26, 2017
Junior (U20) Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Junior 3W #5
May 7, 2017
Junior (U20) Women's Foil
San Diego Cup-6 Weapon Jr & 3 Weapon Div 3
May 21, 2017
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil
1 Haun, Alicia : TTFC 1135 285 (30th) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
2T Casillas, Lydia Yvette : CDAR 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in.
2T Yankopoulos, Alexis : LHFA 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in.
2T Brenner, Ellie : WSU 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in.
5 Ram, Sonika : TTFC 970 280 (31st) 690 (7th) Results not in.
6T Shih, Isabel : LHFA 920 920 (2nd) Results not in.
6T Chen, Alyssa : LAIFC 920 920 (2nd) Results not in.
8T Tan, Elisha : GOLUBITSKY 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
8T Yaroshenko, Karina : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
8T Liu, Rachael : TTFC 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
11T Fan, Elaine : TTFC 700 700 (5th) Results not in.
11T Hunt, Tarleton : SM 700 700 (5th) Results not in.
13T Marroquin, Alexa : TTFC 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
13T Eng, Jade : TORRANCE 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
15 Kuen, Erica : TOUCHE 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
16T Lin, Lydia Jing : GOLUBITSKY 685 685 (8th) Results not in.
16T Marroquin, Catherine : TTFC 685 685 (8th) Results not in.
18T Ram, Amita : TTFC 535 535 (9th) Results not in.
18T Yamaguchi, Kate : UFA 535 535 (9th) Results not in.
20T Bei, Karen : TTFC 530 530 (10th) Results not in.
20T Wong, Erika : M TEAM 530 530 (10th) Results not in.
22 Cola, Emmanuelle : UFA 525 525 (11th) Results not in.
23 Noguchi, Julia : CFA 520 520 (12th) Results not in.
24 Pustilnik, Nicole : TTFC 515 515 (13th) Results not in.
25 Shen, Cindy : WF 510 510 (14th) Results not in.
26 Moore, Allison : CFA 505 505 (15th) Results not in.
27 Lee, Alina : M TEAM 500 500 (16th) Results not in.
28 Shok, Katherine : SVF 350 350 (17th) Results not in.
29 Lukins, Tianji : M TEAM 345 345 (18th) Results not in.
30 Winward, Samantha : USAFC 340 340 (19th) Results not in.
31 Herman, Miya : SFFC 335 335 (20th) Results not in.
32 Kim, Kayla : GOLUBITSKY 330 330 (21st) Results not in.
33 Bhanot, Gayatri : SFFC 325 325 (22nd) Results not in.
34 Yankovskiy, Anastasia : SVF 320 320 (23rd) Results not in.
35 Brondum, Alexandra : AHFC 315 315 (24th) Results not in.
36 Yeh, Samantha : LAIFC 310 310 (25th) Results not in.
37 Gonzalez Escoto, Salma Cristina : SDFC 305 305 (26th) Results not in.
38 Dinsdale, Gabrielle : PRECISION 300 300 (27th) Results not in.
39 Emery, Ayaka : CFA 295 295 (28th) Results not in.
40 Kalamaros, Zoe S. : PRECISION 290 290 (29th) Results not in.
41 Lin, Chloe : PRECISION 275 275 (32nd) Results not in.