Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Sr

2016-2017 Men's Foil Points List
  • Senior fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - 3W Open #1
Sep 11, 2016
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #2 & Women's Epee
Oct 30, 2016
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #3 & Women's Foil
Jan 22, 2017
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #4 + D & Under Epee
Feb 12, 2017
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #5 + D & Under Saber
Apr 30, 2017
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #6 & Women's Saber
May 14, 2017
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #7 + D & Under Foil
Jun 11, 2017
Senior Mixed Foil
1 Fiechtner, Tom : CDL 4435 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
2 Engelhardt, Max : TTFC 3240 510 (14th) 510 (14th) 330 (21st) 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
3 Choo, Joseph : NWFC 2770 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
4T Josafat, Kyle : LHFA 2750 685 (8th) 320 (23rd) 515 (13th) 695 (6th) 535 (9th)
4T Heinmets, Rein : CABRILLO 2750 535 (9th) 505 (15th) 350 (17th) 850 (3rd) 510 (14th)
6 Jagger, Benjamin : TTFC 2455 535 (9th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
7 Willey, David : LHFA 2060 690 (7th) 500 (16th) 345 (18th) 525 (11th)
8 Hollander, David : CDL 2000 500 (16th) 310 (25th) 340 (19th) 335 (20th) 515 (13th)
9 Yee, Maxwell : LAIFC 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
10 Arnold, Oscar : TTFC 1785 920 (2nd) 330 (21st) 535 (9th)
11 Shulman, Mitchell : U.C.S.D. 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
12 Gomez, Christian : CABRILLO 1530 505 (15th) 525 (11th) 500 (16th)
13 Braunschweig, Robert : CDL 1515 305 (26th) 350 (17th) 325 (22nd) 535 (9th)
14 Megat Zariman, Megat Zuhril : U.C.S.D. 1390 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
15 Chan, Anthony : AHFC 1370 520 (12th) 850 (3rd)
16 Navarro, Reynaldo : SOUTHCST 1200 515 (13th) 685 (8th)
17T Schenck, Theo : CDL 1190 505 (15th) 685 (8th)
17T Lin, Adam : GOLUBITSKY 1190 505 (15th) 685 (8th)
19 Crosthwaite, John : SDFC 1145 295 (28th) 320 (23rd) 530 (10th)
20 Grantz, Christian : PURDUE 1040 695 (6th) 345 (18th)
21 Chen, Warren : U.C.S.D. 1030 530 (10th) 500 (16th)
22T Edelstein, Ryan : STEVENS IN 1000 1000 (1st)
22T Hadler, David : U.C.S.D. 1000 1000 (1st)
22T Bishe, Bryan : TTFC 1000 1000 (1st)
25 Wu, Clarence : TTFC 860 340 (19th) 520 (12th)
26T Bartel, Jacob : CDL 850 345 (18th) 505 (15th)
26T Cooke, Dillon : U.C.S.D. 850 850 (3rd)
26T Cervantes, Diego Alekce : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
26T Ding, Zachary : UCB 850 850 (3rd)
26T Martinez, Diego : MFC 850 850 (3rd)
26T Sheen, Grant : GOLUBITSKY 850 850 (3rd)
32 Hacker, Nathan : LHFA 840 310 (25th) 530 (10th)
33 Cooke, Paul : CDL 835 505 (15th) 330 (21st)
34T Chung, Andrew : GOLUBITSKY 700 700 (5th)
34T Kandlik, Aaron : BSC 700 700 (5th)
34T Howard, Brian : U.C.S.D. 700 700 (5th)
34T Wong, Anthony : AHFC 700 700 (5th)
38T Yu, Eric W : LAIFC 695 695 (6th)
38T Zilinskiy, Eduard : TOUCHE 695 695 (6th)
40T Nguyen, Jett : AHFC 690 690 (7th)
40T Louie, Bryce : LAIFC 690 690 (7th)
40T Uribe Fiol, Juan : MFC 690 690 (7th)
43T Drake, David L : TTFC 685 350 (17th) 335 (20th)
43T Moore, Keric : UNAT 685 685 (8th)
43T Avila, Manlio : MEXICALI 685 685 (8th)
46 Collis, Tristan : TTFC 640 295 (28th) 345 (18th)
47 Wilkens, Zach : SOUTHCST 530 530 (10th)
48T Potes, Maki : UNAT 525 525 (11th)
48T Ko, Brian : TTFC 525 525 (11th)
50T Johnston, Conner : CDL 520 520 (12th)
50T Phan, Nicholas : U.C.S.D. 520 520 (12th)
52 Dowell, Colin : LHFA 510 510 (14th)
53 Luna, Emilio : CDL 350 350 (17th)
54 Hernandez, Jose Fernando : CAR 340 340 (19th)
55 Lum, Francis : TTFC 335 335 (20th)
56 Lin, Frank Jiang : MTEAM 325 325 (22nd)
57 Ochoa, Sergio Raul : UNAT 320 320 (23rd)
58T Ramos, Luis : CABRILLO 300 300 (27th)
58T Schoppa, Nathan : SDFC 300 300 (27th)