Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Sr

2016-2017 Men's Epee Points List
  • Senior fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - 3W Open #1
Sep 11, 2016
Senior Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #2 & Women's Epee
Oct 30, 2016
Senior Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #3 & Women's Foil
Jan 22, 2017
Senior Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #4 + D & Under Epee
Feb 12, 2017
Senior Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #5 + D & Under Saber
Apr 30, 2017
Senior Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #6 & Women's Saber
May 14, 2017
Senior Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #7 + D & Under Foil
Jun 11, 2017
Senior Mixed Epee
1 Soderberg, Alex : TTFC 4600 690 (7th) 345 (18th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) 510 (14th)
2 Shifron, Daniel : TTFC 3640 920 (2nd) 285 (30th) 350 (17th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
3 Riviere, Paul : SDFC 3470 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
4 Riviere, Benjamin : SDFC 3400 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
5 Alexander, Charles : NOFEAR 3280 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 345 (18th) 700 (5th) 515 (13th) 500 (16th)
6 Polakoski, David : ENC 3180 1000 (1st) 350 (17th) 285 (30th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
7 Bailey, Creston : NOFEAR 2915 530 (10th) 520 (12th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd) 505 (15th)
8 Hau, Pak-Kei : SDFC 2905 305 (26th) 310 (25th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
9 Calderon, Diego : SDFC 2785 345 (18th) 520 (12th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
10 Wei, Zikun : NOFEAR 2715 515 (13th) 505 (15th) 505 (15th) 520 (12th) 350 (17th) 320 (23rd)
11 Choo, Joseph : NWFC 2615 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
12 Davis, Neil : CABRILLO 2555 695 (6th) 685 (8th) 345 (18th) 500 (16th) 330 (21st)
13 Sapiro, Wyatt : NOFEAR 2425 690 (7th) 520 (12th) 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
14 Kuritz, Marc : NOFEAR 2330 700 (5th) 315 (24th) 320 (23rd) 695 (6th) 300 (27th)
15 Hewitt, Frank : CABRILLO 2070 320 (23rd) 535 (9th) 515 (13th) 700 (5th)
16 Park, Thomas Junseo : BB-FC 1890 515 (13th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
17 Smith, Justin : LAIFC 1885 315 (24th) 700 (5th) 530 (10th) 340 (19th)
18 Sette, Alessandro : CABRILLO 1880 320 (23rd) 350 (17th) 690 (7th) 520 (12th)
19 Talamantes, Fernando : CDET 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
20 Zilinskiy, Eduard : TOUCHé 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
21 Li, Henry : TTFC 1675 520 (12th) 340 (19th) 530 (10th) 285 (30th)
22 Zhang, Eric : TTFC 1645 305 (26th) 505 (15th) 525 (11th) 310 (25th)
23 Okamoto, Alexander : U.C.S.D. 1540 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
24 Callaghan, Sean : U.C.S.D. 1535 1000 (1st) 535 (9th)
25 Zhou, Alan : TTFC 1525 685 (8th) 330 (21st) 510 (14th)
26 Ng, Andrew : SDFC 1490 325 (22nd) 310 (25th) 340 (19th) 515 (13th)
27 Sakaguchi, James : TTFC 1265 300 (27th) 280 (31st) 685 (8th)
28 Wells, Tommy : TTFC 1180 340 (19th) 500 (16th) 340 (19th)
29 Getsla, Chris : CABRILLO 1155 330 (21st) 500 (16th) 325 (22nd)
30 Phillips, Scott : U.C.S.D. 1060 535 (9th) 525 (11th)
31 Mun, Michael Kim : LAIFC 1020 500 (16th) 520 (12th)
32 Ujita, Andrew : FORTUNE 1010 505 (15th) 505 (15th)
33 Zhou, Alec : LAIFC 930 280 (31st) 305 (26th) 345 (18th)
34 De Bernardo, Hugo : MFA 920 920 (2nd)
35 Zhu, Wilson : SWORDS 885 535 (9th) 350 (17th)
36 Lee, Matthew : BHFC 870 345 (18th) 525 (11th)
37 Lillian, Alex (Francis) : NOFEAR 865 525 (11th) 340 (19th)
38 Sanudo, Carlos : CD BC 850 850 (3rd)
39 Lee, Richard : BHFC 780 280 (31st) 500 (16th)
40T Lauron, Sean : LAIFC 695 695 (6th)
40T Dingman, Spencer : SWORDS 695 695 (6th)
42T Beltran Peredo, Emanuel : CAR 690 690 (7th)
42T Keft, Feodor : BB-FC 690 690 (7th)
44T Favela, Ivann : TTFC 685 685 (8th)
44T Comer, Daniel : FORTUNE 685 685 (8th)
44T Nguyen, Ethan : BB-FC 685 685 (8th)
47 Hu, Yingli : UNAT 615 285 (30th) 330 (21st)
48 Cropley, Theodore : CABRILLO 605 310 (25th) 295 (28th)
49 Driker, Noah : SPARTAK 590 300 (27th) 290 (29th)
50 Chan, Brandon : U.C.S.D. 575 295 (28th) 280 (31st)
51 Birkenmaier, Marco : TSG-REUT 535 535 (9th)
52T Segal, Mark : NOFEAR 530 530 (10th)
52T Christian, John : BHFC 530 530 (10th)
52T Chao, Kevin : LAIFC 530 530 (10th)
52T Heng, Gerard : U.C.S.D. 530 530 (10th)
56 Chien, Brandon : BHFC 525 525 (11th)
57T Allbritton, Jaden : TTFC 510 510 (14th)
57T Redding, Simon : WPI 510 510 (14th)
57T Datta, Paul : UNAT 510 510 (14th)
60 Kong, Martin : TTFC 505 505 (15th)
61 Folayan, Benjamin : UNKNOW 500 500 (16th)
62 Pfander, Emil : TSG-REUT 345 345 (18th)
63 Fiechtner, Tom : CDL 340 340 (19th)
64 Park, Andrew : TTFC 335 335 (20th)
65T Sakaguchi, Michael : ENC 330 330 (21st)
65T Mangelsdorf, Anacan : BHFC 330 330 (21st)
67 Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) : NOFEAR 325 325 (22nd)
68 Marsh, Timothy : NOFEAR 320 320 (23rd)
69T Achnitz, Valentin : TSG-REUT 315 315 (24th)
69T Chan, Jonathan : ENC 315 315 (24th)
71 Driker, Aleksei : SPARTAK 310 310 (25th)
72 Kazmaier, Julius : TSG-REUT 305 305 (26th)
73 Kim, Sterling : BHFC 300 300 (27th)
74 Potes, Maki : UNAT 295 295 (28th)
75T Milam, Hugh : LAIFC 290 290 (29th)
75T Campos, Jesus : BHFC 290 290 (29th)
75T William, Osborn : SDFC 290 290 (29th)
75T Quirk, Ian : CABRILLO 290 290 (29th)
79 Chao, Warren : LAIFC 280 280 (31st)
80T Venga, Luca : SDFC 275 275 (32nd)
80T Sabo, Stephen : LHFA 275 275 (32nd)
80T Röhm, Nils : TSG-REUT 275 275 (32nd)