Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2015-2016 San Diego Cup, Youth

2015-2016 Y14 Women's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Youth Cup "A"- 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Sep 20, 2015
Y14 Mixed Foil
RYC SDFC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 3, 2015
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 22, 2015
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - Youth Foil and Epee
Jan 24, 2016
Y14 Mixed Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 27, 2016
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 3, 2016
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil
May 14, 2016
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Jun 5, 2016
Y14 Mixed Foil
1 Pustilnik, Nicole : TTFC 5550 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Shih, Isabel : LHFA 4380 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 685 (8th)
3 Iben, Claire : LJHS 3990 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
4 Gonzalez Escoto, Salma Cristina : SDFC 2920 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
5 Rojo Ferezi, Sweet Lelani : AEBC 2710 315 (24th) 685 (8th) 330 (21st) 690 (7th) 690 (7th)
6 Haun, Alicia : TTFC 2560 520 (12th) 290 (29th) 530 (10th) 525 (11th) 695 (6th)
7 Yeh, Samantha : HWL 2390 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
8 Ram, Sonika : TTFC 1995 510 (14th) 315 (24th) 850 (3rd) 320 (23rd)
9 De La Cruz, Alyssa : AYAHS 1550 510 (14th) 350 (17th) 690 (7th)
10 De La Cruz, Ava : AYAHS 1535 330 (21st) 505 (15th) 700 (5th)
11 Carmona, Arantza : CD BC 1395 700 (5th) 695 (6th)
12 Prince, Issie : TTFC 1365 515 (13th) 535 (9th) 315 (24th)
13 Kalamaros, Zoe S. : PRECISION 1220 535 (9th) 685 (8th)
14 Zeng, Amber : UFA 1190 340 (19th) 850 (3rd)
15T Choi, Lenna : GOLUBITSKY 1065 530 (10th) 535 (9th)
15T Yuen, Sze Yuet : LHFA 1065 535 (9th) 530 (10th)
17 Hobson, Leena : MTEAM 1030 515 (13th) 515 (13th)
18 Yaroshenko, Karina : LAIFC 1000 1000 (1st)
19 Cola, Emmanuelle : CHMND 920 920 (2nd)
20T Lu, Tiffany : UFA 850 850 (3rd)
20T Yi, Kaila : UFA 850 350 (17th) 500 (16th)
22 Gaeta, Julie : PRECISION 825 320 (23rd) 505 (15th)
23 Jennison, Peyton : MTEAM 800 500 (16th) 300 (27th)
24 Dumaine, Matilda : SOUTHCST 695 695 (6th)
25 Tan, Elisha : GOLUBITSKY 685 685 (8th)
26 Kim, Kayla : SAGE 670 345 (18th) 325 (22nd)
27 Chang, Erin : GOLUBITSKY 640 335 (20th) 305 (26th)
28T Lai, Annika : PORTHS 620 280 (31st) 340 (19th)
28T Suh, Kailey : HWMS 620 310 (25th) 310 (25th)
30 Bravo, Cazandra : CDAR 535 535 (9th)
31 Bhanot, Gayatri : SFFC 530 530 (10th)
32T Park, Rowan : LAIFC 525 525 (11th)
32T Salinas, Karla : LM 525 525 (11th)
34T Tran, Ava : UFA 520 520 (12th)
34T Chen, Cynthia : SDHS 520 520 (12th)
36 Atallah, Julia : LAIFC 510 510 (14th)
37 Yamaguchi, Kate : UFA 505 505 (15th)
38 Gomes, Rafaella : MTEAM 500 500 (16th)
39 Torres Gutierrez, Jimena : PFEB.C. 350 350 (17th)
40 Lin, Hannah : MTEAM 335 335 (20th)
41 Cole, Leah Emma : PARKS 325 325 (22nd)
42 Jo, Mia : PRECISION 320 320 (23rd)
43 Castro, Torres : CDEGV 310 310 (25th)
44 Myers, Jeanelle Christina : LAKEVIEWL 305 305 (26th)
45 Ge, Katelyn : SOUTHCST 300 300 (27th)
46T Wang, Christine : GRYPHON 295 295 (28th)
46T Cho, Taylor : AHFC 295 295 (28th)
48 Carlucci, Serafina : MTEAM 290 290 (29th)
49 Myers, Helen Sophia : SWORDS 285 285 (30th)
50 Lu, Ellen : MCMS 275 275 (32nd)