Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2015-2016 San Diego Cup, Youth

2015-2016 Y14 Women's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Youth Cup "A"- 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Sep 20, 2015
Y14 Mixed Epee
RYC SDFC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 3, 2015
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 22, 2015
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Youth Cup - Youth Foil and Epee
Jan 24, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 27, 2016
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 3, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Youth Epee
May 21, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Jun 5, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
1 Yeu, Irene : SWORDS 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Susan Michelle, Vargas : SDFC 1905 515 (13th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
3 Myers, Jeanelle Christina : LAKEVIEWL 1765 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th)
4 Puleo, Lauren : ENC 1565 700 (5th) 345 (18th) 520 (12th)
5 Avalos Aranda, Alexa : CDAR 1450 530 (10th) 920 (2nd)
6T Zhang, Annika : FORTUNE 1385 695 (6th) 690 (7th)
6T Estrada Gonzalez, Kenia Sherlyn : UNAT 1385 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
8T Ahmed, Nisha : ENC 1210 695 (6th) 515 (13th)
8T Myers, Helen Sophia : SWORDS 1210 525 (11th) 685 (8th)
10 Pustilnik, Nicole : TTFC 1205 700 (5th) 505 (15th)
11 Jin, Jasmine : FORTUNE 1045 520 (12th) 525 (11th)
12T Buenrostro, Cindy : SDFC 1030 330 (21st) 700 (5th)
12T Yuen, Sze Yuet : LHFA 1030 690 (7th) 340 (19th)
14 Leung, Fu-Kiu Rochelle : SWORDS 1020 510 (14th) 510 (14th)
15 Shamsian, Shaya : LAIFC 920 920 (2nd)
16T Nguyen, Kaylin : BB-FC 850 850 (3rd)
16T McMakin, Sydney : TTFC 850 850 (3rd)
16T LaBrache, Riley : LAIFC 850 345 (18th) 505 (15th)
16T Gao, Aretha : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
16T Leang, Andrea : AFM 850 850 (3rd)
21 Brill, Sophie : LAIFC 700 700 (5th)
22 McMakin, Sydney : TTFC 690 690 (7th)
23 Soin, Anika : AFM 685 685 (8th)
24 Frida, Venegas Ruvalcaba : CDEGV 535 535 (9th)
25T BELTRAN-CORRALES, Brenda : LMTIJ 530 530 (10th)
25T Zhou, Emily : SWORDS 530 530 (10th)
27 Acres, Eowyn : ENC 525 525 (11th)
28 Solorzano, Isabella : CAR 520 520 (12th)
29T Hayes, Hannah : FORTUNE 515 515 (13th)
29T Jamieson-morris, Isabella : TTFC 515 515 (13th)
31 Lara, Valeria : MFC 510 510 (14th)
32T Leang, Priscilla : AFM 500 500 (16th)
32T Qureshi, Aafreen : FORTUNE 500 500 (16th)
34T Young, Ashley : BB-FC 350 350 (17th)
34T Dingman, Amanda : SWORDS 350 350 (17th)
36 Liang, Ashley : SWORDS 340 340 (19th)
37 Chakraborty, Alisha : TTFC 335 335 (20th)