Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2015-2016 San Diego Cup, Youth

2015-2016 Y14 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Youth Cup "A"- 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Sep 20, 2015
Y14 Mixed Saber
RYC SDFC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 3, 2015
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14, Jr Sabre
Nov 8, 2015
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 22, 2015
Y14 Mixed Saber
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 27, 2016
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 3, 2016
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre - Youth & Junior
May 15, 2016
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Jun 5, 2016
Y14 Mixed Saber
1 Breier, Satchel : SDFC 6235 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Vaughn, Michael : SPARTAK 4700 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 1000 (1st) 515 (13th) 690 (7th) 340 (19th) 920 (2nd)
3 Deak, Gabriel : SPARTAK 2465 315 (24th) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
4 Blatchley, Thomas : SDFC 2275 920 (2nd) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd)
5 Sanchez Rosas, Omar Andrés : VFC 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
6 Biros, Phillip : TTFC 1900 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 520 (12th)
7 Zueck, Dylan : TTFC 1890 695 (6th) 345 (18th) 850 (3rd)
8 Chang, Nigel : TTFC 1745 520 (12th) 700 (5th) 525 (11th)
9 Castaneda, Carlos : CAR 1740 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 530 (10th)
10 Frias, Saúl : UNAT 1735 335 (20th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th)
11 Young, Nash : CARD 1535 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
12 Winkler, Lucas : AGFC 1380 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
13 Thorpe, Connor : LAGUNA 1220 525 (11th) 695 (6th)
14 Yañez, Andre Ivan : UNAT 1170 320 (23rd) 850 (3rd)
15 Cordova, Alberto : PFE 1055 535 (9th) 520 (12th)
16 Arnold, Oscar : TTFC 1045 535 (9th) 510 (14th)
17 Bailey, Asher : LAIFC 1010 320 (23rd) 690 (7th)
18T Sohn, Joshua : LAGUNA 1000 1000 (1st)
18T Liu, Shu : WEST COAST 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Arce, Manuel : UNAT 920 920 (2nd)
20T Martinez, Greg : SDFC 920 920 (2nd)
20T Fernandez, Kareem : CDET 920 920 (2nd)
23 Callahan, Jaden P : SPARTAK 870 535 (9th) 335 (20th)
24T Matsuo, Shin : GSA 850 850 (3rd)
24T Dinu, Nicholas D : LAGUNA 850 850 (3rd)
24T Copeland, Oliver : AGFC 850 850 (3rd)
27 Jeffords, Alex : LAIFC 800 300 (27th) 500 (16th)
28T Caso, Roman Alonso : CAR 700 700 (5th)
28T Kupanoff, Dimitri : LAGUNA 700 700 (5th)
30 Blumenfield, Derek : HWMS 690 690 (7th)
31T Yang, Kevin : LAGUNA 685 685 (8th)
31T Iwamoto, Eric : LAGUNA 685 685 (8th)
31T Davis, Alexander : SPARTAK 685 685 (8th)
34 Rocha, Alejandro : SDFC 535 535 (9th)
35 Monteleone, Cameron : LAGUNA 515 515 (13th)
36T Osuna, Ricardo : CDEGV 510 510 (14th)
36T Hilmer, Kieran : SPARTAK 510 510 (14th)
38 Ross, Mason : GSA 505 505 (15th)
39 Moreno, Christian : AGFC 500 500 (16th)
40 Chu, Sean : AGFC 350 350 (17th)
41 Chien, Phillip : MOREHOUSE 340 340 (19th)
42T McPherson, Tristan : AGFC 330 330 (21st)
42T Rajkumar, Kirthin : LAGUNA 330 330 (21st)
44 Rigberg, Jonny : SMHS 325 325 (22nd)
45 Sohn, Kevin J : LAGUNA 310 310 (25th)
46 Choi, Julian : UNAT 305 305 (26th)