Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2015-2016 San Diego Cup, Youth

2015-2016 Y14 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Youth Cup "A"- 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Sep 20, 2015
Y14 Mixed Foil
RYC SDFC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 3, 2015
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 22, 2015
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - Youth Foil and Epee
Jan 24, 2016
Y14 Mixed Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 27, 2016
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 3, 2016
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil
May 14, 2016
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Jun 5, 2016
Y14 Mixed Foil
1 Schenck, Theo : CDL 4540 525 (11th) 285 (30th) 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 290 (29th) 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
2 Arnold, Oscar : TTFC 3700 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
3 Bartel, Jacob : CDL 3480 335 (20th) 920 (2nd) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
4 Wilkens, Zach : SOUTHCST 1930 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th)
5 Wei, Zikun : NOFEAR 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
6T Goldade, Luke : SOUTHCST 1850 690 (7th) 330 (21st) 305 (26th) 525 (11th)
6T Uribe Fiol, Juan : MFC 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
8 Chung, Andrew : GOLUBITSKY 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
9 Fortner, Lance : CHMND 1560 510 (14th) 515 (13th) 535 (9th)
10 Nakamura, Alexander : TTFC 1505 850 (3rd) 310 (25th) 345 (18th)
11 Chan, Anthony : AHFC 1390 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
12T Park, Luke : GOLUBITSKY 1365 850 (3rd) 515 (13th)
12T Luna, Emilio : CDL 1365 300 (27th) 530 (10th) 535 (9th)
14 Silberman, Justin : SOUTHCST 1300 700 (5th) 275 (32nd) 325 (22nd)
15 Kahn, Alexander : HWL 1190 505 (15th) 685 (8th)
16 Hernandez, Jose Fernando : CAR 1030 340 (19th) 690 (7th)
17T Kelly, Benjamin : AHFC 1000 1000 (1st)
17T Louie, Bryce : LAIFC 1000 1000 (1st)
19 Sheen, Grant : GOLUBITSKY 920 920 (2nd)
20 Hong, Daniel : GOLUBITSKY 865 530 (10th) 335 (20th)
21 Spevak, Alexander : MTEAM 850 850 (3rd)
22 Ferniza Avalos, Hector : PFE 835 330 (21st) 505 (15th)
23 Soto, Ulises : CAR 825 325 (22nd) 500 (16th)
24T Wong, Anthony : AHFC 700 700 (5th)
24T Jeon, Alexander : PRECISION 700 700 (5th)
26T Dowell, Colin : CDL 690 690 (7th)
26T Mohamed, Yaseen : AHFC 690 690 (7th)
26T Ng, Alexander : TOUCHé 690 690 (7th)
29 Lombardi, Leo : M TEAM 685 685 (8th)
30 Griffith, Braydon : TTFC 670 340 (19th) 330 (21st)
31 Oh, Samuel : M TEAM 610 295 (28th) 315 (24th)
32 Kim, Elliott : TTFC 535 535 (9th)
33T Kelly, William : AHFC 530 530 (10th)
33T Chan, Matthew : PRECISION 530 530 (10th)
35T Lazos, Anthony : LHFA 525 525 (11th)
35T Nguyen, Jett : AHFC 525 525 (11th)
37T DiVito, Dylan : GRYPHON 520 520 (12th)
37T Ayupov, Ilya : ELCAMINO 520 520 (12th)
39 Thai, William : M TEAM 515 515 (13th)
40T Meyers, Maxwell : MTEAM 510 510 (14th)
40T Rios Fernandez, Juan : PFE 510 510 (14th)
42 Sohn, Christopher : M TEAM 500 500 (16th)
43T Ho, Justin : UFA 350 350 (17th)
43T Tobin, Ryan : FLINT 350 350 (17th)
43T Sherman, Marco : M TEAM 350 350 (17th)
46 Itzel, Alonso : CAR 345 345 (18th)
47 Catlin, Adam : UFA 340 340 (19th)
48 Molina, Ilyas : WALDORF 335 335 (20th)
49T Ko, Tyler : M TEAM 325 325 (22nd)
49T Choi, Ethan : M TEAM 325 325 (22nd)
51 Otero, Everett : MTEAM OC 320 320 (23rd)
52 Paek, Alex : AHFC 315 315 (24th)
53 Ranadive, Rithik : MTEAM 310 310 (25th)
54T Nguyen, Nish : AHFC 305 305 (26th)
54T Ochoa, Sergio Raul : LMTIJ 305 305 (26th)
56T Donato, Carlos : SDFC 300 300 (27th)
56T Ko, Brian : TTFC 300 300 (27th)
58 Shults, Eric : SDFC 295 295 (28th)
59 Hodess, Ethan : HWL 290 290 (29th)
60 Wu, Conrad : CFA 285 285 (30th)
61T Meinhold, Li : PRESIDIO 280 280 (31st)
61T Soni, Jacob : TTFC 280 280 (31st)