Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2015-2016 San Diego Cup, Youth

2015-2016 Y14 Men's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Youth Cup "A"- 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Sep 20, 2015
Y14 Mixed Epee
RYC SDFC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 3, 2015
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 22, 2015
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Youth Cup - Youth Foil and Epee
Jan 24, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 27, 2016
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 3, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Youth Epee
May 21, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Jun 5, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
1 Wells, Tommy : TTFC 5750 920 (2nd) 510 (14th) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 Zhang, Eric : TTFC 5340 850 (3rd) 325 (22nd) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
3 Zhou, Alan : TTFC 5165 1000 (1st) 345 (18th) 690 (7th) 520 (12th) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th) 1000 (1st)
4 Li, Henry : TTFC 2860 850 (3rd) 310 (25th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
5 Harris, Roark : ENC 2535 850 (3rd) 300 (27th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd)
6 Sakaguchi, Michael : TTFC 2140 520 (12th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
7 Clay, Wyatt : ENC 2055 505 (15th) 525 (11th) 325 (22nd) 700 (5th)
8 Wei, Zikun : NOFEAR 1855 330 (21st) 525 (11th) 1000 (1st)
9T Tamez, Carlos : CAR 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
9T Shifron, Daniel : TTFC 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
11 Chan, Jonathan : ENC 1605 920 (2nd) 685 (8th)
12 Allbritton, Jaden : TTFC 1535 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
13 Moosekian, Stafford : SWORDS 1440 920 (2nd) 520 (12th)
14 Lee, Joseph : ENC 1380 850 (3rd) 530 (10th)
15 Beltran Peredo, Emanuel : CAR 1230 695 (6th) 535 (9th)
16 Zhu, Wilson : LAIFC 1220 300 (27th) 920 (2nd)
17 Milam, Hugh : LAIFC 1040 350 (17th) 690 (7th)
18T Lee, Matthew : BHFC 1000 500 (16th) 500 (16th)
18T Levy, Zachari : FFA 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Valdez, Agueo : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
20T Mun, Michael Kim : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
20T Walker, Shane : LHFA 850 850 (3rd)
23 Wang, Nathan : SWORDS 845 500 (16th) 345 (18th)
24 Lin, Ryan : SWORDS 830 320 (23rd) 510 (14th)
25 Kim, Christopher : SWORDS 700 700 (5th)
26 Ducard, Harrison : LAIFC 695 695 (6th)
27 O'Meara, Aidan : FFA 690 690 (7th)
28 Comer, Daniel : FORTUNE 685 685 (8th)
29 Leung, Chun-Hin Sebastian : SWORDS 640 335 (20th) 305 (26th)
30 Phen, Justin : FORTUNE 535 535 (9th)
31T Kinney, Daniel : SWORDS 530 530 (10th)
31T Lee, Ryan : SWORDS 530 530 (10th)
33 Lo, Elton : FORTUNE 525 525 (11th)
34 Shin, Joshua : CHHS 515 515 (13th)
35T Lei, Jacob : NWFC 505 505 (15th)
35T Trujillo Bellozo, Antonio : MFC 505 505 (15th)
37 Ferrante, Brian : SWORDS 350 350 (17th)
38T Cai, Frank : FORTUNE 340 340 (19th)
38T Lei, Joshua : NWFC 340 340 (19th)
40T Shackleford, Aidan : BB-FC 335 335 (20th)
40T Jung, Alexander : BBFC 335 335 (20th)
42 Maeng, Jake : BB-FC 320 320 (23rd)
43T Jeong, Connor : BB-FC 315 315 (24th)
43T Early, Harry : LAIFC 315 315 (24th)
45 Dao, Matthew : BB-FC 310 310 (25th)
46 Lee, Edward : SWORDS 305 305 (26th)
47T Comer, Alexander : FORTUNE 295 295 (28th)
47T Liang, Aaron : SWORDS 295 295 (28th)
49 Nishwitz, Andrew : BB-FC 290 290 (29th)