Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2015-2016 San Diego Cup, Youth

2015-2016 Y12 Women's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Youth Cup "A"- 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Sep 20, 2015
Y12 Mixed Foil
RYC SDFC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 3, 2015
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 22, 2015
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - Youth Foil and Epee
Jan 24, 2016
Y12 Mixed Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 27, 2016
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 3, 2016
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil
May 14, 2016
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Jun 5, 2016
Y12 Mixed Foil
1 Rosenbaum, Maya : TTFC 3455 530 (10th) 345 (18th) 695 (6th) 500 (16th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th)
2 Torres Gutierrez, Jimena : PFEB.C. 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
3 Kalamaros, Zoe S. : PRECISION 1615 920 (2nd) 695 (6th)
4 Gaeta, Julie : PRECISION 1555 515 (13th) 505 (15th) 535 (9th)
5 Yi, Kaila : UFA 1385 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
6T Myers, Jeanelle Christina : LAKEVIEWL 1200 690 (7th) 510 (14th)
6T Jennison, Peyton : MTEAM 1200 350 (17th) 850 (3rd)
8 Suh, Kailey : HWMS 1055 535 (9th) 520 (12th)
9 Oh, Erin : M TEAM 1050 525 (11th) 525 (11th)
10 Dumaine, Matilda : SOUTHCST 1040 350 (17th) 690 (7th)
11 Ge, Katelyn : SOUTHCST 1035 505 (15th) 530 (10th)
12 Jo, Mia : PRECISION 1000 1000 (1st)
13 Zhang, Yaqi : GOLUBITSKY 920 920 (2nd)
14 Ahumada Gutierrez, Maria Fernanda : CDEGV 865 340 (19th) 525 (11th)
15T Iben, Claire : LJHS 850 850 (3rd)
15T Gomes, Rafaella : MTEAM 850 850 (3rd)
17T Lin, Hannah : MTEAM 700 700 (5th)
17T Tran, Ava : UFA 700 700 (5th)
19 Choi, Lenna : GOLUBITSKY 695 695 (6th)
20T Carmona, Arantza : CD BC 690 690 (7th)
20T De La Cruz, Eden : AHFC 690 690 (7th)
20T Cole, Leah Emma : PARKS 690 690 (7th)
23T Orranti, Paulina : CDEGV 685 685 (8th)
23T Torrez, Perla Aloany : CDEGV 685 685 (8th)
23T Lu, Ellen : MCMS 685 685 (8th)
23T Cho, Taylor : AHFC 685 685 (8th)
27T Valdez, Hannah : PFE 535 535 (9th)
27T Salinas, Karla : LM 535 535 (9th)
29T Peng, Amber : AHFC 530 530 (10th)
29T Hayes, Hannah : FORTUNE 530 530 (10th)
31 Holmgren, Tegan : GRYPHON 525 525 (11th)
32 Lee, Brianna : SVF 520 520 (12th)
33T Alonso Coronel, Itzel : CAR 515 515 (13th)
33T Carlucci, Serafina : MTEAM 515 515 (13th)
35T Coward, Emily : E WHITT 510 510 (14th)
35T Yankopoulos, Alexis : LHFA 510 510 (14th)
37 Cho, Cameron : AHFC 505 505 (15th)
38 Jimenez Torres, Karime Yesenia : CDEGV 350 350 (17th)
39 Kwok, Michelle : GGFC 345 345 (18th)
40 Lee, Audrey : UFA 340 340 (19th)
41 Castro, Torres : CDEGV 315 315 (24th)