Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2015-2016 San Diego Cup, Youth

2015-2016 Y12 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Youth Cup "A"- 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Sep 20, 2015
Y12 Mixed Foil
RYC SDFC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 3, 2015
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 22, 2015
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - Youth Foil and Epee
Jan 24, 2016
Y12 Mixed Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 27, 2016
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 3, 2016
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil
May 14, 2016
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Jun 5, 2016
Y12 Mixed Foil
1 Prouty, Nicholas : TTFC 5380 1000 (1st) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Bartel, Jacob : CDL 4750 850 (3rd) 325 (22nd) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 335 (20th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
3 Braunschweig, Simon : CDL 4560 700 (5th) 340 (19th) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd) 520 (12th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
4 Burke, Spencer : CDL 3995 525 (11th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
5 Wei, Zikun : NOFEAR 3190 500 (16th) 1000 (1st) 690 (7th) 1000 (1st)
6 Goldade, Luke : SOUTHCST 3115 920 (2nd) 290 (29th) 530 (10th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd)
7 Ko, Brian : CAMERON 2135 850 (3rd) 285 (30th) 300 (27th) 700 (5th)
8 Ochoa, Sergio Raul : UNAT 2055 510 (14th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
9 Chung, Andrew : GOLUBITSKY 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
10 Pasquali, Alejandro : TTFC 1805 685 (8th) 315 (24th) 500 (16th) 305 (26th)
11 Park, Luke : GOLUBITSKY 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
12 Hong, Daniel : GOLUBITSKY 1740 695 (6th) 515 (13th) 530 (10th)
13 Kelly, William : OCFC 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
14 Soto, Ulises : CAR 1540 335 (20th) 685 (8th) 520 (12th)
15 Armstrong, Jackson : SDFC 1490 690 (7th) 285 (30th) 515 (13th)
16 Oh, Samuel : M TEAM 1370 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
17 Godzhik, Zachary : PORTOLA 1025 325 (22nd) 700 (5th)
18 Wu, Conrad : CFA 1020 520 (12th) 500 (16th)
19 López, Manuel : ECT 1010 315 (24th) 695 (6th)
20 Ayupov, Ilya : ELCAMINO 1000 1000 (1st)
21T Choi, Ethan : M TEAM 850 850 (3rd)
21T Vargas, Bryan : SDFC 850 850 (3rd)
21T Tobin, Ryan : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
21T Rios Fernandez, Juan : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
25 Lung, Max : LHFA 830 310 (25th) 520 (12th)
26 Schulze-Kalt, Graydon : HWL 815 535 (9th) 280 (31st)
27 Cheng, Matthew : OCFC 810 280 (31st) 530 (10th)
28 Silberman, Justin : SOUTHCST 800 510 (14th) 290 (29th)
29 Ranadive, Rithik : MTEAM 700 700 (5th)
30T Levy, Jacob : FFA 695 695 (6th)
30T Jeon, Alexander : PRECISION 695 695 (6th)
32 Cai, Jason Zhicheng : GOLUBITSKY 680 335 (20th) 345 (18th)
33 Kim, Derek : STANNE 675 350 (17th) 325 (22nd)
34 Le, Tyler : GOLUBITSKY 660 320 (23rd) 340 (19th)
35 Fukuda, Alessio : MTEAM 650 320 (23rd) 330 (21st)
36 Hobson, Aaron : MTEAM 620 300 (27th) 320 (23rd)
37T Lin, Dashiell : MTEAM 535 535 (9th)
37T Molina, Ilyas : UFA 535 535 (9th)
39 Paek, Alex : GOLUBITSKY 530 530 (10th)
40 Ko, Tyler : MTEAM 515 515 (13th)
41 Oh, Jonathan : PRECISION 510 510 (14th)
42T Dariano, Noah : CFA 505 505 (15th)
42T Tsang, Matthew : M TEAM 505 505 (15th)
42T Wright, Zachary : LHFA 505 505 (15th)
45 Fukuda, Renzo : MTEAM 350 350 (17th)
46 Lee, Andrew M : PRECISION 345 345 (18th)
47T Nguyen, Nish : AHFC 330 330 (21st)
47T Pizzuto, Jack : LHFA 330 330 (21st)
49 Avron, Case : NORHOLYHS 310 310 (25th)
50 Donato, Daniel : SDFC 305 305 (26th)
51T Woodworth, Matthew : SOUTHCST 295 295 (28th)
51T Yi, Stephen : FCC 295 295 (28th)
53T Chen, Wilson : LONE HILL 275 275 (32nd)
53T Choi, Matthew : MTEAM 275 275 (32nd)