Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2015-2016 San Diego Cup, Youth

2015-2016 Y10 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Youth Cup "A"- 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Sep 20, 2015
Y10 Mixed Foil
RYC SDFC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 3, 2015
Y10 Men's Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 22, 2015
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - Youth Foil and Epee
Jan 24, 2016
Y10 Mixed Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 27, 2016
Y10 Men's Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 3, 2016
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil
May 14, 2016
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Youth Cup - 3 Weapon Y10, Y12, Y14
Jun 5, 2016
Y10 Mixed Foil
1 Burke, Spencer : CDL 5620 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Jain, Aditya : TTFC 3375 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th) 920 (2nd)
3 Godzhik, Zachary : UFA 3150 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
4 Bantval, Pranav : TTFC 2570 700 (5th) 500 (16th) 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
5 Kim, Derek : GOLUBITSKY 1970 530 (10th) 520 (12th) 920 (2nd)
6 Aibel, Hudson : LAIFC 1915 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 525 (11th)
7 Whitman, Michael : LHFA 1910 535 (9th) 335 (20th) 525 (11th) 515 (13th)
8T Vargas, Bryan : SDFC 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
8T Fukuda, Alessio : MTEAM 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
10 Le, Jacob : GOLUBITSKY 1720 340 (19th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
11 Hobson, Aaron : MTEAM 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
12 Oh, Jonathan : PRECISION 1565 525 (11th) 530 (10th) 510 (14th)
13 Oh, Joshua : PRECISION 1555 520 (12th) 685 (8th) 350 (17th)
14 Musher, Benjamin : LAIFC 1540 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
15 Yakushkin, Ernest : LAIFC 1225 695 (6th) 530 (10th)
16 Gordon, Julian : LAIFC 1220 535 (9th) 685 (8th)
17 Chen, Wilson : GOLUBITSKY 1205 515 (13th) 690 (7th)
18 Fukuda, Renzo : MTEAM 850 850 (3rd)
19T Lin, Dashiell : MTEAM 695 695 (6th)
19T Chen, Jaden : GOLUBITSKY 695 695 (6th)
21 Valdez, Hannah : PFC 690 690 (7th)
22 Bomar, Joseph : LHFA 520 520 (12th)
23 Coelho, Cristiano : M TEAM 505 505 (15th)
24 Goldstein, Darwin : UFA 345 345 (18th)
25 Van Tassel, Joseph : TTFC 330 330 (21st)