Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2015-2016 San Diego Cup, Sr.

2015-2016 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - 3W Open #1
Sep 27, 2015
Senior Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #2 & Women's Epee
Oct 25, 2015
Senior Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #3 + D & Under Epee
Jan 24, 2016
Senior Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #4 & Women's Foil
Feb 21, 2016
Senior Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #5 + D & Under Saber
Apr 17, 2016
Senior Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #6 & Women's Saber
May 22, 2016
Senior Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #7 + D & Under Foil
Jun 19, 2016
Senior Mixed Saber
1 Hollander, David : CDL 3705 500 (16th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 515 (13th) 920 (2nd)
2 Lara, Alfred : OFA 2295 920 (2nd) 520 (12th) 325 (22nd) 530 (10th)
3 Mendoza, Marc : SDFC 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
4 Dickinson, Drew : U.C.S.D. 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
5 Bianchini, Victor E. : GSA 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
6T Allen, Joshua : SDFC 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
6T George, Evan : U.C.S.D. 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
8 Hanna, Jacob : CABRILLO 1530 530 (10th) 1000 (1st)
9 Lee, Theodore : GSA 1525 1000 (1st) 525 (11th)
10 Vaughn, Michael : SPARTAK 1430 920 (2nd) 510 (14th)
11 Breier, Satchel : SDFC 1290 1000 (1st) 290 (29th)
12 Fox, Charles R : GSA 1180 330 (21st) 850 (3rd)
13 Deak, Max : LJFA 1160 850 (3rd) 310 (25th)
14 Arce, Manuel : UNAT 1050 515 (13th) 535 (9th)
15T Gulati, Thejas : U.C.S.D. 1040 690 (7th) 350 (17th)
15T Blatchley, Thomas : SDFC 1040 700 (5th) 340 (19th)
17T Romo, Brandon : CDEGV 1000 1000 (1st)
17T Nydam, Barron : SPARTAK 1000 1000 (1st)
19 Escobosa, Andre : MEXICALI 920 920 (2nd)
20 Sanchez Rosas, Omar Andrés : VFC 865 345 (18th) 520 (12th)
21T Liu, Shu : WEST COAST 850 850 (3rd)
21T Simon, Jacob : GSA 850 850 (3rd)
21T Frias, Saúl : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
24 Leonelli, Alexandre : U.C.S.D. 700 700 (5th)
25 Jones, Alexander L. : AGFC 695 695 (6th)
26T Perez Betancourt, Enrique : UNAT 685 685 (8th)
26T Datta, Paul : UNAT 685 685 (8th)
28 Gillcrist, James : U.C.S.D. 650 350 (17th) 300 (27th)
29 Alvarez, Jarod : LAGUNA 525 525 (11th)
30 Warburg, Zachary : CABRILLO 520 520 (12th)
31 Sang, Eric : ZFLA 515 515 (13th)
32 Gordon, James : SPARTAK 335 335 (20th)
33 Gi, Nathan : ZFLA 315 315 (24th)
34 Biros, Phillip : TTFC 285 285 (30th)