Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2015-2016 San Diego Cup, Sr.

2015-2016 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - 3W Open #1
Sep 27, 2015
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #2 & Women's Epee
Oct 25, 2015
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #3 + D & Under Epee
Jan 24, 2016
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #4 & Women's Foil
Feb 21, 2016
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #5 + D & Under Saber
Apr 17, 2016
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #6 & Women's Saber
May 22, 2016
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #7 + D & Under Foil
Jun 19, 2016
Senior Mixed Foil
1 Fiechtner, Tom : CDL 4965 690 (7th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 515 (13th) 920 (2nd)
2 Cooke, Dillon : U.C.S.D. 4470 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
3 Calderon, Juan Ignacio : SDFC 4335 850 (3rd) 515 (13th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 510 (14th) 690 (7th)
4 Willey, David : LHFA 3625 700 (5th) 325 (22nd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 520 (12th)
5 Heinmets, Rein : CABRILLO 3095 685 (8th) 345 (18th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 505 (15th) 330 (21st)
6 Hadler, David : U.C.S.D. 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
7 Edelstein, Ryan : STVNTCH 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
8 Howard, Brian : U.C.S.D. 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
9 Zilinskiy, Eduard : TOUCHE 1550 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
10 Megat Zariman, Megat Zuhril : U.C.S.D. 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
11 Jagger, Benjamin : TTFC 1530 530 (10th) 1000 (1st)
12 Shulman, Mitchell : U.C.S.D. 1440 920 (2nd) 520 (12th)
13 Moore, Keric : UNAT 1375 525 (11th) 850 (3rd)
14 Hou, Andrew Li : U.C.S.D. 1220 530 (10th) 690 (7th)
15 Phan, Nicholas : U.C.S.D. 1210 685 (8th) 525 (11th)
16 Martinez Arellano, Diego Alexis : MFC 1205 685 (8th) 520 (12th)
17 Ramos, Luis : CABRILLO 1195 695 (6th) 500 (16th)
18 Uribe Fiol, Juan : MFC 1190 685 (8th) 505 (15th)
19 Chan, Anthony : AHFC 1025 515 (13th) 510 (14th)
20 Montano-Anivarro, Andres : SDFC 1005 315 (24th) 690 (7th)
21T Louie, Brennan : LAIFC 1000 1000 (1st)
21T Ansaldo, Gabriele : MTEAM OC 1000 1000 (1st)
23 Szumlas, Algird : UDM 920 920 (2nd)
24 Drake, David L : TTFC 860 510 (14th) 350 (17th)
25 Johnston, Conner : CDL 855 520 (12th) 335 (20th)
26T Shih, Austin : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
26T Collis, Tristan : TTFC 850 510 (14th) 340 (19th)
28 Avila, Manlio : MEXICALI 690 690 (7th)
29 Lee, Nicholas : SDFC 685 685 (8th)
30 Hu, Yingli : UNAT 620 330 (21st) 290 (29th)
31T Cooney, Thomas : LHFA 530 530 (10th)
31T Navarro, Reynaldo : SOUTHCST 530 530 (10th)
33T Louie, Bryce : LAIFC 525 525 (11th)
33T Braunschweig, Robert : CDL 525 525 (11th)
35 Kelly, Benjamin : AHFC 515 515 (13th)
36 Yee, Maxwell : LAIFC 510 510 (14th)
37T Chen, Warren : U.C.S.D. 505 505 (15th)
37T Sabol, Daniel : SDFC 505 505 (15th)
39T Arnold, Oscar : TTFC 500 500 (16th)
39T Wilkens, Zach : SOUTHCST 500 500 (16th)
41T Nicol, Ethan : LHFA 350 350 (17th)
41T Chan, Matthew : PRECISION 350 350 (17th)
43T Wong, Anthony : AHFC 345 345 (18th)
43T Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) : NOFEAR 345 345 (18th)
45 DiVito, Dylan : GRYPHON 340 340 (19th)
46 Hollander, David : CDL 335 335 (20th)
47 Crosthwaite, John : SDFC 325 325 (22nd)
48 Morales, Daniel : AEBC 320 320 (23rd)
49 Lum, Francis : TTFC 315 315 (24th)
50 Griffith, Braydon : TTFC 300 300 (27th)