Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2015-2016 New Jersey Cup

2015-2016 Men's Epee Points List
This is the official, real-time 2015-16 New Jersey Cup Points List. All USA Fencing-sanctioned Open Tournaments held in the New Jersey Division from August 1, 2015, thru Memorial Day 2016, are points eligible events. One's six highest point events count towards an individual's total. Events must have at least 15 competitors to be on the list. Additionally, events must be single-gender events to be eligible.
  • Senior fencers only.
  • Each fencer in the event is assigned a value based on their rating: U=2, E=3, D=4, C=5, B=6, A=7.
  • Then each fencer earns the number of points equal to the total value of all the fencers who finish below them, plus 2 points
  • Each fencer's best 6 results count towards totals
Rank Fencer Points For Rank 2nd Annual International Epee Open at Medeo
Aug 9, 2015
Senior Men's Epee
BCAF M/W Epee Opens
Aug 16, 2015
Senior Mixed Epee
BCAF M/W Epee Opens
Sep 6, 2015
Senior Mixed Epee
Start Your Engines! Sat/Sun 3-Weapon Open @ Medeo
Sep 26, 2015
Senior Men's Epee
NJFA Danny Bukantz ROC (Div I-A, Div II, VET)
Oct 31, 2015
Div 1A Senior Men's Epee
BCAF M/W Epee Opens
Nov 8, 2015
Senior Mixed Epee
Durkan Rooster Div1A ROC - Region 3
Nov 21, 2015
Div 1A Senior Men's Epee
BCAF M/W Epee Opens
Dec 20, 2015
Senior Mixed Epee
Cobra Challenge Div 1A/Div 2 ROC
Feb 5, 2016
Div 1A Senior Men's Epee
NJFA March ROC Div I-A & Div II
Mar 19, 2016
Div 1A Senior Men's Epee
BCAF M/W Epee Opens
Apr 24, 2016
Senior Mixed Epee
Open Men's and Women's Epee feat. Jason Pryor
May 15, 2016
Men's Epee
Div 1 Epee Challenge at Medeo
May 22, 2016
C & Above Senior Men's Epee
1 Hrapsky, Ryan : NJIT 1739 188 (3rd) 449 (1st) 515 (7th) 587 (3rd)
2 Chmut, Anton : NYFA 1598 442 (2nd) 290 (9th) 307 (39th) 559 (8th)
3 Vaysberg, Nathan : NYFA 1454 426 (5th) 324 (3rd) 246 (50th) 458 (23rd)
4 Holtz, Donovan : WESTBROOK 1368 239 (35th) 549 (2nd) 580 (5th)
5 Robitzski, Daniel : FENCERS 1362 108 (18th) 135 (10th) 297 (8th) 79 (2nd) 300 (41st) 427 (29th) 95 (10th)
6 Suh, Jason : MEDEO FC 1344 166 (8th) 83 (17th) 103 (3rd) 245 (34th) 227 (53rd) 520 (14th) 77 (13th) 68 (3rd)
7 Barr, Davidson B : ATLANTIC 1321 400 (9th) 451 (17th) 470 (22nd)
8 Chilana, Udaypaul : UNAT 1286 161 (2nd) 388 (11th) 211 (56th) 526 (13th)
9 Zucker, Noah : COBRA 1284 350 (17th) 483 (12th) 451 (25th)
10 Hyslop, Jack : TOP FC 1213 86 (7th) 302 (25th) 171 (28th) 128 (73rd) 458 (23rd) 68 (3rd)
11 Yin, Felix : MEDEO FC 1183 39 (26th) 173 (3rd) 282 (28th) 476 (13th) 213 (66th)
12 Richards, Oliver : MEDEO FC 1165 163 (6th) 382 (12th) 340 (35th) 266 (57th) 14 (13th)
13 Maczik, Adam W : MFA 1128 555 (1st) 573 (6th)
14 Hitchcock, David : BAY STATE 1123 343 (18th) 176 (27th) 403 (24th) 201 (68th)
15 Broughton, Josiah : WESTBROOK 1118 103 (16th) 509 (8th) 506 (16th)
16 Dinallo, Robert : FENCERS 1099 312 (23rd) 9 (62nd) 370 (30th) 408 (32nd)
17 Decker, Tristan : NJIT 1093 148 (52nd) 462 (14th) 483 (20th)
18 Sarma, Amit : UNAT 1066 209 (1st) 444 (18th) 413 (31st)
19 Boratin, Morris : NSFC 1060 329 (20th) 269 (12th) 462 (14th)
20 Delaney, Alex : UNAT 1059 338 (2nd) 601 (2nd) 120 (6th)
21 Gibson, Tristan : FAW 1050 128 (11th) 270 (30th) 424 (21st) 228 (63rd)
22 Lundborg, Tad : NYU 1049 124 (8th) 173 (3rd) 257 (32nd) 236 (17th) 259 (58th)
23 Ntonos, Thrasivoulos : FENCERS 986 336 (19th) 304 (7th) 346 (34th)
24 Richards, Sebastian : MEDEO FC 956 122 (12th) 196 (43rd) 201 (23rd) 385 (27th) 9 (108th) 43 (8th)
25 Sapienza, Frank : RFC 955 226 (37th) 239 (51st) 490 (19th)
26 Smoak, Omari : WESTBROOK 952 295 (26th) 135 (34th) 522 (6th)
27 Molander, Paul : MEDEO FC 940 90 (22nd) 45 (25th) 97 (5th) 414 (7th) 103 (40th) 191 (70th)
28 Hahn, Douglas : MEDEO FC 917 189 (45th) 194 (24th) 410 (23rd) 124 (84th)
29 Neale, James : FENCERS 914 109 (11th) 149 (8th) 219 (38th) 148 (32nd) 289 (53rd)
30 Ridge, John : RMFA 898 188 (3rd) 142 (9th) 538 (11th) 30 (22nd)
31 Doeleman, Zeno : PVFA 873 370 (14th) 503 (9th)
32 Ouimet, François : SPA 863 311 (6th) 552 (9th)
33T Flaherty, Aimon : FAP 845 357 (16th) 184 (62nd) 304 (50th)
33T Campbell, Daniel : FSA 845 148 (3rd) 86 (1st) 477 (21st) 134 (3rd)
35 Lee, William : FC 844 233 (36th) 263 (47th) 348 (43rd)
36 Raj, Pulak : WILLIAM & 822 130 (14th) 62 (21st) 33 (18th) 196 (43rd) 166 (29th) 235 (62nd)
37 Banyon-Mrak, Aiden : MEDEO FC 799 82 (24th) 68 (10th) 316 (22nd) 33 (56th) 233 (52nd) 67 (95th) 2 (15th)
38 Hampton, Maxwell : RIFAC 793 280 (44th) 513 (15th)
39 Temiryaev, Alan : NYFA 773 420 (6th) 353 (33rd)
40 Yu, Colin : MFA 768 394 (10th) 374 (37th)
41 Chernyshov, Max : MEDEO FC 761 124 (15th) 88 (16th) 86 (20th) 91 (6th) 63 (5th) 287 (43rd) 85 (3rd) 70 (14th)
42 Zhang, William : NYU 759 176 (6th) 376 (13th) 207 (22nd)
43 Bekker, Sam : NYU 758 136 (54th) 242 (16th) 45 (92nd) 335 (45th)
44 Lombardo, Teddy : NYAC 748 213 (21st) 535 (3rd)
45 Kogan, Aaron : FAW 744 324 (3rd) 420 (30th)
46 Bogert, James (Brett) : UNAT 735 407 (8th) 328 (46th)
47 Constantin, Ian : NJIT 730 65 (27th) 116 (10th) 52 (8th) 497 (18th)
48 Poliner, Jarett : FAW 717 363 (15th) 354 (42nd)
49 Burke, Matthew : BVFA 713 94 (61st) 335 (36th) 284 (54th)
50 Thompson, Jayson : DURKAN FA 691 251 (33rd) 363 (31st) 77 (93rd)
51 Facci, Michael : RFC 690 307 (24th) 130 (35th) 253 (49th)
52 Van Den Bergh, Alexander : MEDEO FC 689 120 (1st) 490 (11th) 79 (2nd)
53 Zeff, Avi : UNAT 685 102 (13th) 222 (54th) 361 (41st)
54T Soomro, Zulfi : FAW 680 166 (48th) 274 (45th) 240 (61st)
54T Spiteri, Gareth : NYAC 680 183 (26th) 497 (10th)
56 Way, Joseph : FAP 678 116 (58th) 255 (14th) 307 (39th)
57 Miller, Finn : MEDEO FC 667 171 (7th) 277 (29th) 155 (31st) 15 (100th) 49 (7th)
58 McGovern, Vincent : OTTO 666 182 (5th) 142 (5th) 37 (30th) 103 (3rd) 160 (30th) 42 (12th)
59 Wallace, Patric : FC 658 262 (13th) 396 (25th)
60 Mangini, Ryan : MEDEO FC 623 85 (23rd) 72 (19th) 73 (23rd) 63 (11th) 113 (38th) 217 (55th)
61 DeYoung, Jay : UNAT 611 224 (19th) 387 (36th)
62 Mechkov, Iliya : BAY STATE 608 608 (1st)
63 Candreva, Hunter : NYAC 604 532 (12th) 72 (6th)
64 Lin, Jack : FAW 600 47 (15th) 12 (80th) 375 (29th) 166 (75th)
65 Didaskalou, Ilias : FENCERS 591 289 (27th) 124 (36th) 178 (63rd)
66 Kim, Dylan : AFC 587 587 (3rd)
67 Sozer, Jon : SBFC 584 121 (16th) 72 (67th) 90 (44th) 301 (51st)
68 Mrak, Michael : MEDEO FC 581 45 (34th) 21 (23rd) 458 (16th) 37 (102nd) 20 (12th)
69 Hsing, Lucas : FC 574 44 (72nd) 188 (25th) 190 (61st) 152 (78th)
70 Yang, Nicholas : FC 572 294 (42nd) 278 (55th)
71 Hondor, Robert : OLYMPIAFC 566 566 (7th)
72 Sanders, Ian : UNAT 560 166 (48th) 394 (35th)
73 Corban, Michael : OLYMPIAFC 554 258 (48th) 296 (52nd)
74 Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) : UNAT 545 545 (10th)
75 Carpenter, Liam : MFA 539 93 (43rd) 446 (26th)
76 Swanson, Lars : UNAT 537 148 (3rd) 283 (10th) 51 (17th) 55 (6th)
77 Burke, Danny : MEDEO FC 535 535 (3rd)
78 Simon, Pierre-Clement : PENNST 529 529 (5th)
79 Toltus, Gabriel : FAW 521 114 (2nd) 85 (82nd) 322 (47th)
80 Post, Jason : FENCERS 502 391 (26th) 111 (87th)
81 Swerzenski, Daniel : UNATTACHED 501 501 (17th)
82 Wang, Alex : FALCON 499 77 (25th) 97 (14th) 117 (13th) 208 (67th)
83 Griffiths, Ryan : NYAC 472 345 (1st) 127 (5th)
84 Armstrong, James : ZFA 452 12 (26th) 41 (74th) 38 (12th) 199 (58th) 162 (76th)
85 Rotondo, Michael : MORRIS FC 450 32 (38th) 75 (66th) 74 (47th) 269 (46th)
86 Ryjikov, Benjamin : FAW 446 27 (20th) 147 (69th) 272 (56th)
87 Pena, Elijah : UNAT 439 439 (27th)
88 Shirey, Daniel : IMASTERS 438 438 (19th)
89 Grams, Steven : NSFC 434 434 (28th)
90T Dutchak, Anton : NYFA 433 433 (3rd)
90T Yamanaka, Mick : NYAC 433 433 (3rd)
92 Wicas, Graham : FAP 431 431 (20th)
93 Zhang, Joshua : NYAC 421 17 (79th) 49 (52nd) 207 (57th) 148 (79th)
94T Russell, Joe : LIGONIER 419 66 (20th) 67 (24th) 32 (76th) 84 (45th) 67 (87th) 103 (89th) 32 (14th)
94T Mansoor, Matthew : OLYMPIAFC 419 248 (15th) 171 (74th)
96 Osterman, Gordon : UNAT 417 417 (22nd)
97 Snyder, Michael : CORNELLMEN 412 98 (17th) 126 (56th) 79 (46th) 109 (77th)
98 Mancini, Christopher : ISLAND NY 409 380 (28th) 29 (104th)
99 Yang, Simon : NJFA 406 214 (40th) 67 (49th) 125 (74th)
100 Gordon, Nick : BAY STATE 402 402 (33rd)
101 Jones, Chinua : MANCHEN AF 400 400 (34th)
102 Bartlett, Jonathan : NYAC 391 231 (18th) 160 (67th)
103 Ghazaleh, Xavier : MFA 374 374 (37th)
104T O'Dowd, Andrew : FAP 368 134 (13th) 156 (7th) 78 (5th)
104T Cotter, Alexander : WESTBROOK 368 368 (39th)
106T Su, Terry : MEDEO FC 366 56 (30th) 41 (17th) 14 (60th) 30 (14th) 199 (58th) 26 (11th)
106T Yung, Zheng : MEDEO FC 366 73 (26th) 33 (28th) 78 (22nd) 182 (46th)
106T Dammann, Jackson : VASSAR FC 366 366 (40th)
109 Plumer, Jack : MDFC 360 360 (32nd)
110 Schumacher, Cooper : FENCERS 357 202 (2nd) 155 (1st)
111T Wrana, Alec : MEDEO FC 352 160 (9th) 192 (1st)
111T Solodukhin, David : YJFC 352 207 (42nd) 24 (58th) 121 (85th)
113 Konert, Alex : UNAT 351 178 (47th) 119 (75th) 54 (98th)
114 Abdill, Josh : NJFA 348 123 (57th) 225 (64th)
115 Dietrich, Sam : DCFC 341 341 (44th)
116 Elbag, Mark : ALLEZ 328 328 (37th)
117 Tounkara, Sekou : NJFA 322 322 (21st)
118 Rouse, Brian : OLYMPIAFC 321 321 (38th)
119 Zhang, Matthew : TIGERZ FA 318 23 (22nd) 110 (39th) 51 (91st) 93 (91st) 41 (20th)
120 Yoder, Brendon : NCF 317 317 (5th)
121 McArthur, Jason : ALCAZAR 316 316 (48th)
122 Smith, Calvin : FALCON 315 217 (39th) 98 (80th)
123 Hansen, Jonas : OLYMPIAFC 310 310 (49th)
124 White, Daniel : BVFA 296 165 (66th) 131 (83rd)
125 Boylan, Daniel : NJIT 278 58 (12th) 220 (65th)
126 Stadnikov, Tom : MFA 277 133 (71st) 144 (80th)
127 Wieder, Benjamin : MEDEO FC 276 276 (11th)
128 Chilana, Savitoz : PHX 264 53 (23rd) 90 (63rd) 54 (90th) 67 (95th)
129 Sumler, Jeffery : MFA 263 263 (31st)
130T Huizenga, Lucas : MEDEO FC 256 22 (42nd) 51 (24th) 35 (31st) 56 (13th) 26 (7th) 60 (6th) 28 (15th)
130T Suponya, Sergey : MEDEO FC 256 153 (10th) 103 (60th)
132 Nosil, Andrew : DCFC 252 252 (59th)
133 Gana, Jorge : UNAT 251 120 (9th) 82 (21st) 49 (1st)
134 Bell, Richard : UNAT 249 94 (61st) 70 (48th) 11 (101st) 49 (100th) 25 (23rd)
135 Steiber, Zane : OHIO ST U 246 246 (60th)
136T Jaklitsch, Michael : VASSAR 245 62 (69th) 183 (72nd)
136T Singh, Sahib : MEDEO FC 245 115 (17th) 130 (7th)
138 Shell, Daniel : MEDEO FC 242 42 (35th) 28 (30th) 14 (25th) 158 (77th)
139 Werrell, Jack : MORRIS FC 234 169 (65th) 65 (15th)
140 Wilson, Ivan : OLDTOWN 233 155 (51st) 78 (83rd)
141T McLean, Devon : MANCHEN AF 227 29 (39th) 198 (69th)
141T Blakeslee, Ian : CENTRAL HE 227 52 (14th) 59 (51st) 116 (86th)
143 Wallace, Jimmy : DFC 220 220 (20th)
144 Robitzski, David : BCAF 219 50 (32nd) 54 (27th) 45 (54th) 70 (3rd)
145 Sodagum, Lohit : MEDEO FC 217 196 (60th) 21 (107th)
146 Marcos, Tyler : JHOPKINSU. 210 210 (41st)
147 Sinai, Nathan : FAP 203 160 (50th) 43 (2nd)
148 Stusnick, Hunter : BRANDEIS 193 99 (1st) 58 (16th) 36 (9th)
149 Bindas, Michael : DURKAN FA 188 188 (71st)
150 Gardner, Eric : MEDEO FC 185 185 (2nd)
151 Czerechowski, Piotr : UNAT 184 136 (6th) 48 (11th)
152 Nieves, Juan Carlos : COBRA FC 182 8 (81st) 174 (64th)
153 Rustagi, Rohit : VFC 179 70 (3rd) 109 (8th)
154 Love, Matthew : SHU 178 178 (73rd)
155T Ko, Matthew : NYFA 174 43 (29th) 131 (55th)
155T Ritchie, Mark : LIBERTY FC 174 9 (47th) 63 (25th) 31 (5th) 18 (17th) 16 (18th) 37 (21st)
157T Lawrence, Trevor : MEDEO FC 169 169 (5th)
157T Ritchie, Patrick : LIBERTY FC 169 96 (21st) 26 (33rd) 2 (15th) 38 (13th) 7 (27th)
159 Centeno, Dante : SHU 167 167 (1st)
160 Ayala, Jaime : FORTE FC 159 80 (8th) 52 (71st) 19 (24th) 8 (14th)
161 Tableman, Douglas : FENCERS 153 153 (68th)
162 Pryor, Jason : NYAC 148 148 (2nd)
163 Tackowiak, Nicholas : MEDEO FC 147 147 (11th)
164T Varma, Aatish : MEDEO FC 142 142 (33rd)
164T Vanderpool, Aris : MFA 142 142 (53rd)
166T Viviani, Jan : NYAC 141 141 (70th)
166T Ajnsztajn, Alec : UNAT 141 141 (12th)
168 Flint, James : BCAF 140 74 (9th) 9 (19th) 57 (9th)
169 Rodrigues, Thomas : BB-FC 139 139 (81st)
170 Daly, Conor : H3 135 135 (82nd)
171T Elashry, Zeyad : FSA 134 134 (3rd)
171T Ayan, Ege : UNAT 134 103 (19th) 31 (10th)
173 Van Breems, Martin : FFA 133 133 (71st)
174 DeRossi, Stefan : DURKAN FA 125 65 (27th) 6 (27th) 54 (98th)
175 Taffin, Alec : ATLANTIC 124 56 (7th) 68 (7th)
176 Tishman, Tom : MEDEO FC 123 21 (78th) 102 (9th)
177T Foley, Kevin : OLYMPIAFC 118 118 (37th)
177T Baker, Kevin : LILOV FENC 118 64 (97th) 54 (10th)
179T Cohen, Jared : ATLANTIC 116 2 (50th) 37 (27th) 2 (21st) 75 (85th)
179T Eldridge, Darrell : UNAT 116 85 (64th) 31 (96th)
181 Goldgar, Dirk : BCAF 115 57 (22nd) 58 (26th)
182T Maurer, Chip : RICHMD FC 114 114 (7th)
182T Mufel, Andrew : NYFA 114 114 (76th)
184 Blanchard, Aaron "Sam" : PRIHLSYMCA 112 112 (14th)
185 Stilianos, Stephen : MEDEO FC 111 88 (92nd) 23 (16th)
186 Evans, Allen : DOMIN. F.C 110 110 (59th)
187 Papadakos, Yanni : RFC 109 109 (88th)
188 Santos, Cameron : VIVO 106 106 (78th)
189 Fischer, Luke : MEDEO FC 105 105 (12th)
190 Clark, Ethan : MEDEO FC 103 26 (105th) 63 (8th) 14 (25th)
191T Kwok, Wilson : PHYFENCING 101 101 (79th)
191T Sun, Eric : RFC 101 101 (41st)
193 Leski, Joshua : CENTRAL FC 100 100 (20th)
194T Picard, Christopher : BOSTON FC 97 97 (90th)
194T Hobbs, Thomas : SC 97 97 (42nd)
196T Ansour, Edward : FC 94 94 (18th)
196T Gordon-Sand, Spencer : FC 94 94 (15th)
196T Huemer, Jackson : FORTE FC 94 94 (2nd)
199 Hawkins, John : BCAF 92 92 (19th)
200 Maddineni, Neel : FC 91 91 (81st)
201 Ahearn, Bryan : DURKAN FA 89 89 (11th)
202T Hammarberg, Bryn : DUKEUNIVFC 86 86 (1st)
202T Woo, Ernest : BAY STATE 86 80 (65th) 6 (102nd)
204 Holst, Eric : TIGERZ FA 85 85 (3rd)
205 Lewis, Kyle : LIBERTY FC 83 83 (12th)
206 Sawasdikosol, Sansana : COBRA 78 78 (83rd)
207T Armyn, Gary : H3 77 77 (93rd)
207T Barthel, Ryan : ATLANTIC 77 77 (18th)
209 Ploy Jr, Edward : WILLMSPRT 73 73 (86th)
210 Lee, Jason : UNAT 72 48 (28th) 24 (15th)
211 Miglin, Daniel : UNAT 69 35 (3rd) 34 (13th)
212 Yeh, Benjamin : FORTUNE 67 67 (68th)
213 Yatvitskiy, Jacob : MEDEO FC 66 47 (33rd) 19 (32nd)
214 Tekle, Kirubel : COBRA 65 44 (72nd) 21 (99th)
215 Rooney, Liam : CHATHAM HS 64 64 (50th)
216T Sjostedt, Jacob : TIGERZ FA 63 25 (21st) 15 (10th) 23 (98th)
216T Joseph, Christophe : MISSION FC 63 58 (70th) 5 (63rd)
218T Ndiaye, Ibrahim : TOP FC 62 62 (5th)
218T Johnson, Miles : BFC 62 62 (88th)
220 Wu, Eric : ATLANTIC 61 26 (40th) 15 (18th) 20 (17th)
221 Spielberg, Joel : NCFDP 60 60 (29th)
222 Conaty, Ian : NEFA 58 58 (89th)
223 Hoffer, Zachary : DURKAN FA 54 54 (31st)
224 Bear, Myles : ZFA 52 11 (35th) 33 (18th) 8 (20th)
225 Galik, Alexander : ALLIANCE 50 14 (60th) 36 (94th)
226T Scott, George : OLYMPIAFC 49 49 (52nd)
226T Pinchasov, Ariel : LILOV FA 49 49 (18th)
226T Shuster, Joshua : NYFA 49 49 (9th)
229 Gana, Thomas : ATLANTIC 48 20 (35th) 28 (6th)
230 Walker, Corban : LILOV FA 47 47 (19th)
231 Redick, Sam : MEDEO FC 45 45 (16th)
232 Cohen, Joseph : BCAF-WEST 44 44 (10th)
233 Edwards, Ethan : OSU VARSIT 43 43 (101st)
234T Pearsall, Riley : FENCERS 41 41 (11th)
234T O'Connor, James : PENNST 41 41 (93rd)
236 Yin, Xuemin : MEDEO FC 40 40 (36th)
237 Scott, Noah : OLYMPIAFC 39 39 (55th)
238T Lee, Hwanhee : TOP FC 38 38 (75th)
238T O'Reilly, Robert : FAP 38 6 (37th) 7 (39th) 12 (11th) 13 (19th)
240 Olson, Clayton : ECU 37 37 (37th)
241T Slayne, Oliver : MEDEO FC 36 2 (30th) 34 (103rd)
241T Zeff, Mati : FENCAOPN 36 36 (94th)
243T Akkapeddi, Shanmukha : MEDEO FC 35 13 (46th) 9 (36th) 13 (37th)
243T McTigue, Michael : NWFC 35 35 (3rd)
245 Duffy, Luke : SFC 31 31 (29th)
246 Choy, Alexander S : MEDEO FC 30 30 (32nd)
247T Zarowin, David : NYU 28 28 (77th)
247T Rodrigues, Christian : BUTLER HS 28 24 (41st) 4 (38th)
247T Wang, Alec : ATLANTIC 28 23 (8th) 5 (20th)
250T Gehan, Daniel : WFA 27 27 (57th)
250T Rouse, Joseph : CANDLEWOOD 27 27 (97th)
252 Jauregui III, Stephen : UNAT 25 23 (34th) 2 (64th)
253 Bhimani, Nick : HUB CITY 24 24 (106th)
254T Obregon, Emilio : ZFA 22 22 (16th)
254T Vaden, Lewis : HUB CITY 22 22 (31st)
256 Mohamed, Mohanad : PREMIER FC 21 21 (59th)
257T Cotlar, Andrew : BCAF-WEST 19 19 (9th)
257T Eversull, Liam : OONFC 19 19 (43rd)
259T Mulroney, Ryan : NJIT 17 17 (44th)
259T Tapp, Dylan : SALLE MARQ 17 17 (33rd)
259T Metzloff, Matthew : NE FA 17 17 (24th)
262T Matthews, Graham : MEDEO FC 15 15 (36th)
262T Kosempel, Max : CENTRAL HE 15 15 (45th)
262T Kong, Lingyu : HUNTERC HS 15 15 (34th)
265 Hu, Eric : CAMBRDGE F 12 2 (39th) 10 (38th)
266T Sherwin, Benjamin : MONTCLR HS 11 11 (26th)
266T Kennedy, Kyle : FAP 11 5 (40th) 6 (14th)
268 Uttamchandani, Alec : SALLE MARQ 10 10 (12th)
269 Herling, Bryan : GCFC 9 9 (108th)
270 Brykczynski, James : BCAF 8 8 (13th)
271T Sheynkman, Jonathan : ATLANTIC 6 6 (48th)
271T Kirkwood, Robby : MFA 6 6 (110th)
271T Bowerman, Lucas : FAP 6 6 (21st)
271T Callen, Garrett : NJFA 6 6 (27th)
275T Grillo, Nicco : BCAF 4 4 (22nd)
275T Binns, Gethin : BOSTON FC 4 4 (82nd)
275T Mittleman, Jordan : TOP FC 4 4 (29th)
275T Federbush, Alex : H3 4 4 (111st)
275T Kondapalli, Sumanth : FFA 4 4 (49th)
275T Hankel, Phillip : PENNST 4 4 (103rd)
281T Yang, Daniel : PHYFENCING 2 2 (83rd)
281T Singh, Anil : NSFC 2 2 (112nd)
281T Rodell, Hunter : MORRIS FC 2 2 (28th)
281T Nielsen, Alexander : FC 2 2 (41st)
281T Kumar, Anitya : PRIHLSYMCA 2 2 (104th)