Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 Epee Mercury Cup

2014-2015 Mercury Cup (Best 3) Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Fencer's total is comprised of their top 3 points earnings.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank NYAC Mercury Cup #1 Men's Epee
Sep 21, 2014
B & Above Senior Men's Epee
NYAC Mercury Cup #2 Men's Epee
Nov 2, 2014
B & Above Senior Men's Epee
NYAC Mercury Cup #3 Men's Epee
Jan 4, 2015
B & Above Senior Men's Epee
NYAC Mercury Cup #4 Men's Epee
Apr 19, 2015
B & Above Senior Men's Epee
1 Schumacher, Cooper : FENCERS 2620 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
2 Kaull, James : NYAC 2400 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
3 Alperstein, Jonathan : UNAT 1940 515 (13th) 505 (15th) 920 (2nd)
4 Yuan, Wesley : TIGERZ FA 1905 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
5 Harmenberg, Karl : FFF 1850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
6 Mo, Kevin : NYAC 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
7 White, Sean : FC 1745 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 700 (5th)
8 Dieck, Julien : HUNTER CL 1715 695 (6th) 510 (14th) 510 (14th)
9 Tsinis, Alex : NYAC 1545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
10 Zagoruiko, Ivan : NSFC 1535 535 (9th) 1000 (1st)
11 Tableman, Douglas : NYFA LI 1510 325 (22nd) 500 (16th) 685 (8th)
12 Benjamin, Julio : NYAC 1390 700 (5th) 690 (7th)
13 Brown, Ryan : NYAC 1370 520 (12th) 340 (19th) 350 (17th) 500 (16th)
14 Cole, Elias : UNATTACHED 1350 310 (25th) 515 (13th) 525 (11th)
15 House, Alex : FC 1220 690 (7th) 530 (10th)
16 Johnson, Nicholas : NYAC 1180 320 (23rd) 345 (18th) 515 (13th)
17 Hrapsky, Ryan : NJIT 1035 345 (18th) 690 (7th)
18 Badger, Peregrine : RIFAC 1030 505 (15th) 525 (11th)
19 Hadzic, Alen : LILOV FA 1000 1000 (1st)
20 Yamanaka, Mick : NYAC 920 920 (2nd)
21 Lombardo, Teddy : NYAC 870 340 (19th) 530 (10th)
22 Blackwood, Samuel : DURKAN FA 850 850 (3rd)
23 Hammarberg, Bryn : DUKEUNIVFC 850 850 (3rd)
24 Viviani, Jan : NYAC 695 695 (6th)
25 Cole, Joshua : UNAT 690 690 (7th)
26 Neslund, Byron : DCFC 685 685 (8th)
27 Hurme, Tommi : NYAC 685 685 (8th)
28 Canaux, Gabriel : COLUMBF 535 535 (9th)
29 Raynis, Jake : UNAT 535 535 (9th)
30 Kraft, Dennis : LIGONIER 530 530 (10th)
31 Tapai, Andrei : UNAT 525 525 (11th)
32 Burman, Samuel : NSFC 525 525 (11th)
33 Smoak, Omari : WESTBROOK 520 520 (12th)
34 Broughton, Josiah : WESTBROOK 520 520 (12th)
35 Whiteside, George : UNAT 510 510 (14th)
36 Ezcurra, Eduardo : NJIT 510 510 (14th)
37 Van Den Bergh, Alexander : MEDEO FC 505 505 (15th)
38 Ahearn, Bryan : UNAT 505 505 (15th)
39 Henderson, Jason : NYAC 500 500 (16th)
40 Lee, William : FC 500 500 (16th)
41 Sherrill, Teddy : NYAC 350 350 (17th)
42 Dembicer, Sam : FAW 350 350 (17th)
43 Neale, James : FENCERS 350 350 (17th)
44 Gardner, Eric : MEDEO FC 345 345 (18th)
45 Ntonos, Thrasivoulos : FENCERS 340 340 (19th)
46 Didaskalou, Ilias : FENCERS 335 335 (20th)
47 Hosey, James : SHU 335 335 (20th)
48 Lee, Simon : FAW 335 335 (20th)
49 Miller, Malcolm : UNAT 330 330 (21st)
50 Yin, Felix : MEDEO FC 330 330 (21st)
51 Stusnick, Hunter : UNAT 325 325 (22nd)
52 Rouse, Brian : OLYMPIAFC 315 315 (24th)