Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 Vet Mixed Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at HALB: DHXF1, VXF1
Sep 21, 2014
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at EBFG: VXE3, VXF2
Nov 23, 2014
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at HALB: DHXF4, VXF3
Jan 18, 2015
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at EBFG: VXE4, VWE2, VXF4
Feb 15, 2015
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at SSC: VXF5
Mar 28, 2015
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at TFC: VXE6, VXF6, VXS3
May 31, 2015
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
1 Lutton, Tom : TOUCHE 4770 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Biery, George : CCFC CALIF 3935 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
3 Zwieniecki, Maciej : UNAT 3825 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 920 (2nd) 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
4 Mariani, Lou : TFC 3760 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
5 Vidovszky, Tamas : PREMIERFA 3240 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
6 Jones, Patrick : PFC 3005 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
7 Cracraft, William : HALB 2970 530 (10th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 520 (12th)
8 Fiatarone, Dr. James : GPS 2640 700 (5th) 530 (10th) 350 (17th) 530 (10th) 530 (10th)
9 Murray, Stephen : PFC 2510 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
10 Epstein, Jason : PFC 2420 350 (17th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 695 (6th)
11 Navarro, Reynaldo : SOUTHCST 2390 1000 (1st) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
12 Sterling, William : PFC 2385 510 (14th) 525 (11th) 505 (15th) 505 (15th) 340 (19th)
13 Estell, Oscar : TFC 2235 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
14 Martos, Darwin : MTEAM 2140 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 525 (11th)
15 Sessions, Adrian : TFC 1880 505 (15th) 325 (22nd) 535 (9th) 515 (13th)
16 Sander, William : HALB 1830 330 (21st) 500 (16th) 320 (23rd) 350 (17th) 330 (21st)
17 Nichols, Doug : WBFC 1710 520 (12th) 690 (7th) 500 (16th)
18 Buchwald, Alan : AFM 1570 515 (13th) 530 (10th) 525 (11th)
19 Sweet, Jonathan : SSC 1560 525 (11th) 515 (13th) 520 (12th)
20 Headley, Mark : WBFC 1545 510 (14th) 530 (10th) 505 (15th)
21 Bruce, Ommer : TFC 1530 345 (18th) 345 (18th) 340 (19th) 500 (16th)
22 Dobrinen, Elizabeth : FFA 1525 340 (19th) 350 (17th) 500 (16th) 335 (20th)
23 De Raad, Brian : ADSC 1395 695 (6th) 700 (5th)
24 Bolin, Kimberly : SSC 1370 345 (18th) 515 (13th) 510 (14th)
25 Jones, Bryan : NWFC 1330 500 (16th) 315 (24th) 515 (13th)
26 Lin, Michael : M TEAM 1210 520 (12th) 690 (7th)
27 Bhatt, Morgane : TFC 1000 1000 (1st)
28 Hadley, John : SSC 920 920 (2nd)
29 Fallon, Michael : PFC 855 510 (14th) 345 (18th)
30 Kulik, Ric : HDFA 690 690 (7th)
31 Luong, Allen : TFC 525 525 (11th)
32 Lee, Stephen : HALB 515 515 (13th)
33T Hayes, Harold C : PFC 510 510 (14th)
33T Pohl, Mark : WBFC 510 510 (14th)
35 Stirling, John : SSC 505 505 (15th)
36 Runke, Kurt : TOUCHE 350 350 (17th)
37 Lucasey, Charles : HALB 345 345 (18th)
38 Uyeda, Kumi : SSC 340 340 (19th)
39T Yang, Michael : SVF 335 335 (20th)
39T Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 335 335 (20th)
41 Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC 330 330 (21st)
42T Hanamoto, Claire : HSC 325 325 (22nd)
42T Wane, Fawn : CARD 325 325 (22nd)
44 Powers, Brenda : TFC 320 320 (23rd)
45 Whiting, Joe : SPORT 315 315 (24th)