Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 D & Lower Mixed Saber Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at HRISTCSIK: JMS1, DLXS1, DHXS1
Aug 31, 2014
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: CMS1, DLXS2, DHXS2, VXS1
Oct 19, 2014
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: JMS3, DLXS3, DHXS3, VXS2
Dec 21, 2014
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup at PEN: JMS4, UMS1, DLXS4, DHXS4
Feb 1, 2015
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: Y14MS4, JMS5, DLXS5, DHXS5
Mar 22, 2015
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup at HALB: JWS4, WS5, DLXS6, DHXS6
May 31, 2015
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
1 Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN 3800 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 700 (5th)
2 Paluru, Sanjeet : PREMIERFA 3065 530 (10th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
3 Zuckut, Alex : RFC 2720 520 (12th) 505 (15th) 515 (13th) 330 (21st) 850 (3rd)
4 Weise, Aaron : PEN 2700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
5 Mendoza, Jacob Francis : CARD 2550 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
6 Vasyakin, Alex : HHH 2250 500 (16th) 520 (12th) 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
7 La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC 2080 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd)
8 Rozek, Logan B. : PREMIERFA 1925 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
9 Shim, Andrew : UCIFC 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
10 Meng, Bolang Brend : PEN 1910 295 (28th) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th)
11 Somers, Sage : UCSC 1900 525 (11th) 690 (7th) 685 (8th)
12 Kynett, Kathryn : HSC 1855 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 500 (16th)
13 Haq, Khaled : CARD 1850 315 (24th) 510 (14th) 515 (13th) 510 (14th)
14 Milgram, Nathan : DREWUN 1450 530 (10th) 920 (2nd)
15 Floyd, Dale : SCRMNTO 1260 340 (19th) 920 (2nd)
16 Swain, Taylor : NVFA 1230 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
17T Zegers, Christopher : PREMIERFA 1210 690 (7th) 520 (12th)
17T Robertson, Reese : UCSC 1210 525 (11th) 685 (8th)
19T Willoughby, Dominic : PEN 1205 695 (6th) 510 (14th)
19T Robinson, Miles : NVFA 1205 520 (12th) 685 (8th)
21 Ceccarelli, Joseph : SCRMNTO 1195 500 (16th) 695 (6th)
22T Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA 1025 330 (21st) 695 (6th)
22T Vidovszky, Andrea : PREMIERFA 1025 510 (14th) 515 (13th)
24T Chen, Christopher : UTFC 1000 1000 (1st)
24T Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB 1000 1000 (1st)
26 Colgan, Kyle : HSC 995 305 (26th) 690 (7th)
27 Di Perna, Maximus : PREMIERFA 975 345 (18th) 305 (26th) 325 (22nd)
28T Taylor, Maxwell : CPFC 920 920 (2nd)
28T Kuyper, Aaron : HDFA 920 920 (2nd)
30 Leung, Andrew : CARD 880 535 (9th) 345 (18th)
31 Hunter, Kevin : HALB 870 345 (18th) 525 (11th)
32T Devine-Casebolt, Dylan : PREMIERFA 850 505 (15th) 345 (18th)
32T Oster, Keegan : HSC 850 850 (3rd)
32T Wilderink, Christopher : CPFC 850 515 (13th) 335 (20th)
32T Shin, Richard : AGFC 850 850 (3rd)
32T Mendonca, Jeffrey : NBFA 850 850 (3rd)
37 Haq, Iman : HALB 835 320 (23rd) 515 (13th)
38T Wang, Jonathan : HALB 690 690 (7th)
38T Mahoney, Dan : CARD 690 690 (7th)
40T Duty, Charlene : PREMIERFA 685 685 (8th)
40T Baldauf, Fritz : HALB 685 685 (8th)
40T Navarro, Tomas : SCRMNTO 685 350 (17th) 335 (20th)
43T Lum, Karen : SFSS 535 535 (9th)
43T Breton, Maxime : SBFC 535 535 (9th)
45T Caisse, Michael : SCRMNTO 530 530 (10th)
45T Cook, Nathan : UCSC 530 530 (10th)
45T Beals, Auston : SCRMNTO 530 530 (10th)
48T Adams, Andrew : NVFA 525 525 (11th)
48T Harvey, Ryan : SCRMNTO 525 525 (11th)
48T Neutz, Evan : PREMIERFA 525 525 (11th)
51T Rehmane, Omar : MTEAM 520 520 (12th)
51T Wang, Caroline : CARD 520 520 (12th)
53 Statham, Randy : SCRMNTO 515 515 (13th)
54 Anderson, Jacob : SCRMNTO 510 510 (14th)
55 Zhang, Ethan : PEN 505 505 (15th)
56 Kounalakis, Antoneo : HALB 500 500 (16th)
57T Dogillo, Jesse : TFC 350 350 (17th)
57T Laekhanukit, Bundit : WBFC 350 350 (17th)
57T Shatzel, Liam : PREMIERFA 350 350 (17th)
60T Lai, Kenny : CFC 340 340 (19th)
60T Clifton, Nikki : HDFA 340 340 (19th)
62 Ang, Alexis : PEN 335 335 (20th)
63 Wu, Yuyou : PEN 330 330 (21st)
64T Jacobs, Callan : PEN 325 325 (22nd)
64T Padihari, Vedaant : SCRMNTO 325 325 (22nd)
66T Chanco-Everett, Aileen : PEN 320 320 (23rd)
66T McGwire, Reilly : HDFA 320 320 (23rd)
68 Rybkin, Alex : PEN 315 315 (24th)
69T Johnson, Ryan : UCDFC 310 310 (25th)
69T Sastry, Resya : HSC 310 310 (25th)
71T Hanamoto, Claire : HSC 300 300 (27th)
71T De Fort-Menares, Rainier : PEN 300 300 (27th)
71T Li, Meichen : PEN 300 300 (27th)
74 Elliott, Carson : PEN 290 290 (29th)