Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 D & Lower Mixed Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at EGFC: DLXF1
Aug 31, 2014
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at HALB: DLXF2
Sep 28, 2014
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at HALB: DLXF3
Dec 21, 2014
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at EGFC: DLXF4
Jan 31, 2015
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at MFA: WF5, DLXF5
Mar 15, 2015
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at TFC: DLXF6, WF6
Jun 14, 2015
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil
1 Gupta, Eashan : M TEAM 3495 695 (6th) 510 (14th) 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
2 Heer, Damanjit : SVF 2995 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
3 Mulligan, James : SSC 2930 530 (10th) 340 (19th) 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd)
4 Alderson, Joseph : GGFC 2915 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
5 Kao, Jason : SVF 2620 535 (9th) 345 (18th) 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
6 Mendonca, Jeffrey : NBFA 2540 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
7 Azarov, Konstantin : HALB 2255 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 340 (19th) 530 (10th)
8 Mattingly, Henry : GGFC 2210 515 (13th) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th)
9 Tran, Andrew : SVF 2090 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
10 Bhatt, Jay : TFC 1980 275 (32nd) 505 (15th) 525 (11th) 325 (22nd) 350 (17th)
11 Gupta, Shiven : M TEAM 1975 525 (11th) 295 (28th) 310 (25th) 515 (13th) 330 (21st)
12 Lombardi, Leo : MTEAM 1965 515 (13th) 285 (30th) 330 (21st) 310 (25th) 525 (11th)
13 Chimento, Jonathan : UNAT 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
14 White, Thomas : GGFC 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
15 Barca-Hall, Tristan : SSC 1730 340 (19th) 510 (14th) 535 (9th) 345 (18th)
16 Dubro, Kyle : NBFA 1700 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
17 Jones, Bryan : NWFC 1605 500 (16th) 305 (26th) 510 (14th) 290 (29th)
18 De Raad, Brian : ADSC 1555 335 (20th) 690 (7th) 530 (10th)
19 Hadler, Benjamin : SFFC 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
20 Ongsitco, Mark : MFA 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
21 Leake, Kaelyn : SBFC 1420 520 (12th) 95 (39th) 510 (14th) 295 (28th)
22 Langen, Carter : M TEAM 1410 70 (44th) 320 (23rd) 500 (16th) 520 (12th)
23 Fu, Jasper : SVF 1235 535 (9th) 700 (5th)
24 Bhatt, Morgane : TFC 1225 525 (11th) 700 (5th)
25 Huang, Victor : UCB 1210 520 (12th) 690 (7th)
26 Luong, Allen : TFC 1170 320 (23rd) 505 (15th) 345 (18th)
27 Yu, Ethan : UNAT 1145 105 (37th) 535 (9th) 505 (15th)
28 Zhou, Monique : U.C.S.D. 1115 310 (25th) 515 (13th) 290 (29th)
29 Combs, Thomas : CARD 1025 505 (15th) 520 (12th)
30 Li, Gabriel : MTEAM 1020 335 (20th) 685 (8th)
31T Law, Robert : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
31T Bermender, Cameron : NBFA 1000 1000 (1st)
31T Mandoki, Sandor : HALB 1000 1000 (1st)
34 Woehrmann, Maxwell : AFM 995 305 (26th) 690 (7th)
35 Bolin, Kimberly : SSC 980 65 (45th) 330 (21st) 285 (30th) 300 (27th)
36T Sander, William : HALB 920 280 (31st) 325 (22nd) 315 (24th)
36T Jerkins, Joseph : SFFC 920 920 (2nd)
38 Yu, Brandon : SFFC 905 55 (47th) 500 (16th) 350 (17th)
39 Lee, Maxwell : HALB 900 85 (41st) 315 (24th) 500 (16th)
40T Baldwin, Timothy : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
40T Musni, Rafael : HALB 850 850 (3rd)
40T Rivera, Russell : HALB 850 850 (3rd)
43 Wang, Jonathan : HALB 820 60 (46th) 350 (17th) 285 (30th) 125 (33rd)
44 Joh, Eugene : EGFC 805 510 (14th) 295 (28th)
45 Shih, Benjamin : TOUCHE 700 700 (5th)
46T Park, Brian : SVF 685 685 (8th)
46T Lurssen, Emmett : MFA 685 685 (8th)
48 Acu, Adrian : WBFC 655 330 (21st) 325 (22nd)
49 Stopka, Wiktor : UCB 640 290 (29th) 350 (17th)
50 Kong, Kenneth : SFFC 620 300 (27th) 320 (23rd)
51 Fone, Daniel : SPORT 615 505 (15th) 110 (36th)
52T Lin, Aaron : TOUCHE 530 530 (10th)
52T Rivera, Max : HALB 530 530 (10th)
54 Chommanard, Jason : UCB 525 525 (11th)
55T Yuen, Rachel Victoria : MTEAM 515 515 (13th)
55T Chi, Wayne : XCEL 515 515 (13th)
57 Nguyen, Paolo : TFC 510 510 (14th)
58 Keene, Austen : HALB 505 505 (15th)
59 Bhanot, Gayatri : SFFC 500 500 (16th)
60T Von Buedingen, Max : MFA 435 320 (23rd) 115 (35th)
60T Tom, Jonathan : GGFC 435 100 (38th) 335 (20th)
62 Meyers, Maxwell : MTEAM 415 80 (42nd) 335 (20th)
63 Chan, Brandon : MTEAM 400 280 (31st) 120 (34th)
64 Spevak, Alexander : M TEAM 375 350 (17th) 25 (52nd)
65T Siebel, Aden : MTEAM 350 50 (48th) 300 (27th)
65T Qwan, Adam : CARD 350 350 (17th)
67T Powers, Reilly : GGFC 345 345 (18th)
67T Roffe, Darius : PFC 345 345 (18th)
67T Robinson, Miles : NVFA 345 345 (18th)
70T Tsutaoka, Jake : SFFC 340 340 (19th)
70T Yeung, Nicholas : TFC 340 340 (19th)
70T Paaniani-Stover, Jonah : DFA 340 340 (19th)
73 Thomas, Dennis : WBFC 335 335 (20th)
74 Wang, Michael : TOUCHE 330 330 (21st)
75T Monk, John : SPORT 325 325 (22nd)
75T Tsai, Andrew : UNAT 325 325 (22nd)
77T Thachile, Pradip : TFC 320 320 (23rd)
77T O'Malley, Paul : BGFC 320 320 (23rd)
79T Lee, Stephen : HALB 315 315 (24th)
79T Shvareva, Barbara : TOUCHE 315 315 (24th)
81T Dunn, Emory : TFC 310 310 (25th)
81T Powers, Brenda : TFC 310 310 (25th)
83T Gillespie, Cole : CARD 305 305 (26th)
83T Lee, Haven : CPFC 305 305 (26th)
83T Bahl, Uma : SVF 305 25 (53rd) 280 (31st)
83T Dobrinen, Elizabeth : FFA 305 305 (26th)
87 Kulberg-Savercool, Jonas : CU FENCE 300 300 (27th)
88 Kim, Chang : SFUSD 295 295 (28th)
89 Bruketta`, Frank : GPS 290 290 (29th)
90 Allen, Brendan : WBFC 285 285 (30th)
91T Sloan, Ryan : EBFG 280 280 (31st)
91T Thorne, Casey : EBFG 280 280 (31st)
93T Brunette, James : DFA 275 275 (32nd)
93T Schwarz, Maya : UCI 275 275 (32nd)
95T Williams, Cassidy : CARD 125 125 (33rd)
95T Wang, Shannon : UNAT 125 125 (33rd)
95T Secara, Steven : SDC 125 125 (33rd)
98T Miller, Roy : NBFA 120 120 (34th)
98T Kirkland, Ian : CARD 120 120 (34th)
98T Pilipovic, Daniel : SVF 120 120 (34th)
101T Eckols, Benjamin : CARDINAL 115 115 (35th)
101T Halpern, Myles : SPORT 115 115 (35th)
103 VonBlankenburg, Maximillian : MFA 110 110 (36th)
104 Flaherty, Declan : SFFC 105 105 (37th)
105 Sinha, Tanvee : SVF 100 100 (38th)
106 Schmidt, Kasara : SVF 95 95 (39th)
107T Beittel, Alice : EBFG 90 90 (40th)
107T Leiman, Nina : SVF 90 90 (40th)
109 Carter, Marshall : SSC 75 75 (43rd)
110T Uyeda, Kumi : SSC 25 25 (49th)
110T Kaing, Selina : CFA 25 25 (50th)
110T Gueneau, Ines : MFA 25 25 (51st)