Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 D & Higher Mixed Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at HALB: DHXF1, VXF1
Sep 21, 2014
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at NBFA: DHXF2
Nov 2, 2014
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at NBFA: DHXF3
Dec 20, 2014
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at HALB: DHXF4, VXF3
Jan 18, 2015
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at HALB: DHXF5
Mar 29, 2015
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at HALB: JMF5, DHXF6
Jun 7, 2015
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
1 Cunningham, Scott : HALB 4285 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 525 (11th)
2 Jeon, Nathan : SVF 3765 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 695 (6th)
3 Filseth, Trevor : BRANDEIS 3115 530 (10th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 350 (17th) 695 (6th)
4 Rehmane, Omar : MTEAM 3050 320 (23rd) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 505 (15th)
5 Lee, Brandon : U.C.S.D. 2820 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd) 520 (12th)
6 Glover, Matthew : HALB 2655 685 (8th) 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 515 (13th)
7 Donnelly, Devin : UNAT 2555 505 (15th) 520 (12th) 340 (19th) 690 (7th) 500 (16th)
8 Lichy, Ari : AFM 2415 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 530 (10th)
9 Hammer, Zachary : SFFC 2400 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
10 Daniel, Ashton : SVF 1730 525 (11th) 515 (13th) 690 (7th)
11 Lu, Kerry : SFFC 1725 520 (12th) 695 (6th) 510 (14th)
12 Medloff, Sebastian : MFA 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
13 Lau, Evan : MTEAM 1695 695 (6th) 1000 (1st)
14 Wu, Jerry : TOUCHE 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
15 Wolinsky, Alex : HALB 1535 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
16T Lu, Kevin : SFFC 1385 350 (17th) 510 (14th) 525 (11th)
16T Desai, Nalin : SVF 1385 535 (9th) 850 (3rd)
16T Choo, Joseph : NWFC 1385 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
16T Chimento, Jonathan : UNAT 1385 345 (18th) 530 (10th) 510 (14th)
20 Mai, John : XCEL 1360 325 (22nd) 350 (17th) 685 (8th)
21 Knight, Ethan : SVF 1210 510 (14th) 700 (5th)
22 Barth, David : UCB 1190 690 (7th) 500 (16th)
23 Sanjines, Marcos : AFM 1060 535 (9th) 525 (11th)
24 Barth, David : UNAT 1035 520 (12th) 515 (13th)
25 De Raad, Brian : ADSC 1010 330 (21st) 350 (17th) 330 (21st)
26T Ranadive, Rishi : MTEAM 1000 1000 (1st)
26T Moore, Robert J : MFA 1000 1000 (1st)
28 Fiatarone, Dr. James : GPS 985 330 (21st) 320 (23rd) 335 (20th)
29 Bermender, Cameron : NBFA 860 515 (13th) 345 (18th)
30T Musni, Rafael : HALB 855 505 (15th) 350 (17th)
30T Wadsworth, Drew : SVF 855 335 (20th) 520 (12th)
32T Johnson, Cole : MTEAM 850 850 (3rd)
32T Kang, Joshua S. : PRECISION 850 850 (3rd)
32T Kan, Keith : SFFC 850 850 (3rd)
35 Tran, Andrew : SVF 845 505 (15th) 340 (19th)
36 Mendonca, Jeffrey : NBFA 830 500 (16th) 330 (21st)
37 Weiss, Byron : XCEL 700 700 (5th)
38 Zwieniecki, Maciej : UNAT 650 315 (24th) 335 (20th)
39 Luong, Allen : TFC 625 310 (25th) 315 (24th)
40 Bhatt, Morgane : TFC 535 535 (9th)
41 Hadler, Benjamin : SFFC 530 530 (10th)
42 Broszus, Blake : SVF 515 515 (13th)
43 Mandoki, Sandor : HALB 510 510 (14th)
44 Gassner, Ethan : SFFC 505 505 (15th)
45 Rivera, Russell : HALB 500 500 (16th)
46T Lutton, Tom : TOUCHE 345 345 (18th)
46T Fu, Jasper : SVF 345 345 (18th)
48T Wang, Michael : TOUCHE 340 340 (19th)
48T Dubro, Kyle : NBFA 340 340 (19th)
50 Harkness, Anya : NOWESTU 335 335 (20th)
51 Mulligan, James : UNAT 330 330 (21st)
52 Mattingly, Henry : GGFC 325 325 (22nd)
53T Yee, Maxwell : LAIFC 320 320 (23rd)
53T Switala, Benjamin : TWORAVENS 320 320 (23rd)
55 Gu, Darren : SVF 310 310 (25th)