Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 C & Higher Mixed Epee Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at MFA: CHXE1, JME1
Sep 14, 2014
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at MFA: CHXE2
Nov 30, 2014
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at TFC: CHXE3
Jan 4, 2015
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at EBFG: CHXE4, JWE3
Feb 8, 2015
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at EGFC: CHXE5, VXE5
Mar 29, 2015
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at GGFC: CHXE6
Jun 13, 2015
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
1 Lichten, Keith : EBFG 4620 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 Ferri, Elani : EBFG 3785 530 (10th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
3 Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG 3630 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
4 Philippine, Thibault : EBFG 3495 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 350 (17th)
5 Dreyfus-Pai, Michael : EBFG 2905 320 (23rd) 850 (3rd) 285 (30th) 530 (10th) 685 (8th) 520 (12th)
6 Chandler, Paul : EBFG 2775 850 (3rd) 350 (17th) 350 (17th) 525 (11th) 700 (5th)
7 Rafidi, Joey : AFM 2695 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th)
8 Gerring, Phillip : EBFG 2645 920 (2nd) 340 (19th) 505 (15th) 535 (9th) 345 (18th)
9 Mandoki, Sandor : HALB 2605 535 (9th) 530 (10th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
10 Altman, Jeff : RMFA 2395 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 320 (23rd) 340 (19th) 515 (13th)
11 Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA 2005 330 (21st) 515 (13th) 275 (32nd) 330 (21st) 320 (23rd) 510 (14th)
12T Bronfman, Gabriel B : GGFC 1940 920 (2nd) 685 (8th) 335 (20th)
12T Nicholson, Dominic : EGF - CA 1940 295 (28th) 350 (17th) 315 (24th) 285 (30th) 695 (6th) 275 (32nd)
14 Javorski, Alexander : AFM 1855 520 (12th) 505 (15th) 535 (9th) 295 (28th)
15 Rock, Matt : SLHFC 1785 340 (19th) 920 (2nd) 525 (11th)
16 Doss, David : FC 1740 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
17 Bruce, Ommer : TFC 1600 350 (17th) 280 (31st) 335 (20th) 330 (21st) 305 (26th)
18 Mattingly, Connor : GGFC 1595 325 (22nd) 290 (29th) 305 (26th) 345 (18th) 330 (21st)
19 Volkmann, Daniel : NWFC 1540 510 (14th) 690 (7th) 340 (19th)
20 Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 1475 505 (15th) 505 (15th) 345 (18th) 120 (34th)
21 Wheeler, Mark C : EBFG 1395 500 (16th) 305 (26th) 280 (31st) 310 (25th)
22 Philippine, Matthias : JHOPKINSU. 1380 690 (7th) 690 (7th)
23 Felix, Alberto : MFA 1360 850 (3rd) 510 (14th)
24T King, Dick : NWFC 1350 325 (22nd) 120 (34th) 320 (23rd) 300 (27th) 285 (30th)
24T Taha, Mohammad : TFC 1350 850 (3rd) 500 (16th)
26 Lipton, Jason : UCSB 1325 520 (12th) 525 (11th) 280 (31st)
27 Gauravdeep, Aj : TFC 1265 340 (19th) 300 (27th) 115 (35th) 510 (14th)
28 Millman, David : NCFA 1255 315 (24th) 335 (20th) 290 (29th) 315 (24th)
29 Sullivan, Cameron : FALCON 1210 525 (11th) 685 (8th)
30 Schmidt, Jordan : AFM 1195 325 (22nd) 530 (10th) 340 (19th)
31 Khayat, Ziad : EBFG 1145 335 (20th) 310 (25th) 500 (16th)
32 De Bernardo, Hugo : MFA 1050 535 (9th) 515 (13th)
33 Russell, Todd : EBFG 1035 515 (13th) 520 (12th)
34 Bethel, Dylan : GGFC 1025 700 (5th) 325 (22nd)
35 Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA 1005 500 (16th) 505 (15th)
36 Jones, Simon : MFA 1000 1000 (1st)
37 Diepenbrock, Anthony : EBFG 920 920 (2nd)
38 Bronzo, Justin : NCFA 865 345 (18th) 520 (12th)
39T Czapanskiy, Max F : EBFG 850 850 (3rd)
39T Dragonetti, Walter : BB-FC 850 850 (3rd)
41 Cho, Ravi : TFC 790 275 (32nd) 515 (13th)
42T Arieta, Ryan : WBFC 695 695 (6th)
42T Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG 695 695 (6th)
44 Koch, Sam : BROWNUN 685 685 (8th)
45 Mahoney, Dan : CARD 675 335 (20th) 340 (19th)
46 McGrew, John : EBFG 655 290 (29th) 115 (35th) 125 (33rd) 125 (33rd)
47 Amrine, Terry : RAFA 645 330 (21st) 315 (24th)
48 Hoopes, Erik : TFC 635 315 (24th) 320 (23rd)
49 Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC 625 300 (27th) 325 (22nd)
50 Ng, Andrew : SDFC 620 295 (28th) 325 (22nd)
51 Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG 610 280 (31st) 330 (21st)
52 McCarthy, Medora : UNAT 600 305 (26th) 295 (28th)
53 Luu, Manny : TFC 535 535 (9th)
54 Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) : UNAT 530 530 (10th)
55 Peceli, Juliana : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
56T Giles, James : U.C.S.D. 510 510 (14th)
56T Tiwari, Vedaank : TFC 510 510 (14th)
58 Wadsworth, Drew : SVF 505 505 (15th)
59T Kawula, Steven : UNAT 500 500 (16th)
59T Rao, Samuel : EBFG 500 500 (16th)
61 Mariani, Lou : TFC 470 125 (33rd) 345 (18th)
62 Fialkowski, Steven : UFO 440 125 (33rd) 315 (24th)
63 Perka, Mike : TFC 350 350 (17th)
64 Drescher, Christopher : EBFG 345 345 (18th)
65 Lipp, Robert : TFC 315 315 (24th)
66T Ujita, Andrew : TTFC 310 310 (25th)
66T Johnson, David : TFC 310 310 (25th)
68 Johnson, Lucas : HDFA 305 305 (26th)
69T Cavanaugh, Paul : FFA 300 300 (27th)
69T Esnault, Camille : EBFG 300 300 (27th)
71 Beck, Brian : NWFC 295 295 (28th)
72T Faubert, Andy : NWFC 290 290 (29th)
72T Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT 290 290 (29th)
74 Hedges, Philip : TFC 285 285 (30th)
75 Rood, Alex : EBFG 275 275 (32nd)
76 Davis, Andrew : EBFG 110 110 (36th)