Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 Junior Men's Saber Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at HRISTCSIK: JMS1, DLXS1, DHXS1
Aug 31, 2014
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
Bay Cup at HRISTCSIK: Y12MS2, Y14MS2, JMS2
Sep 28, 2014
Junior (U19) Men's Saber
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: JMS3, DLXS3, DHXS3, VXS2
Dec 21, 2014
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
Bay Cup at PEN: JMS4, UMS1, DLXS4, DHXS4
Feb 1, 2015
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: Y14MS4, JMS5, DLXS5, DHXS5
Mar 22, 2015
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
1 Mullennix, Ethan : HALB 3620 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 DeCaire, Duncan : PREMIERFA 3230 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
3 Zhang, Andrew Y : PREMIERFA 3165 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 700 (5th)
4 Vidovszky, Robert : PREMIERFA 2740 505 (15th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
5 Katz, Eli : HALB 2600 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 690 (7th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th)
6 Lu, Aaron : PEN 2395 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
7 No, Nicholas : PREMIERFA 2300 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 530 (10th)
8 Mendoza, Jacob Francis : CARD 2095 335 (20th) 535 (9th) 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
9 Huey, Brandon W. : UNAT 2070 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
10 Baumann, Jakob : PEN 1910 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd)
11 Paluru, Sanjeet : PREMIERFA 1875 345 (18th) 340 (19th) 500 (16th) 690 (7th)
12 Haq, Khaled : CARD 1705 325 (22nd) 510 (14th) 350 (17th) 520 (12th)
13 Milgram, Nathan : DREWUN 1555 515 (13th) 530 (10th) 510 (14th)
14T Pei, Eric : HALB 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
14T Shim, Andrew : UCIFC 1545 505 (15th) 515 (13th) 525 (11th)
16T Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB 1535 690 (7th) 330 (21st) 515 (13th)
16T Anderson, Jacob : SCRMNTO 1535 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
18 Oster, Keegan : HSC 1405 345 (18th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th)
19 La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC 1375 685 (8th) 690 (7th)
20 Willoughby, Dominic : PEN 1360 340 (19th) 500 (16th) 520 (12th)
21 Vasyakin, Alex : HHH 1340 330 (21st) 505 (15th) 505 (15th)
22 Neutz, Evan : PREMIERFA 1215 350 (17th) 350 (17th) 515 (13th)
23T Gulati, Thejas : U.C.S.D. 1195 510 (14th) 685 (8th)
23T Flores, Gerardo D : HALB 1195 685 (8th) 510 (14th)
25 Dalli, Jeffrey : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
26T Recinto, Jose : UNAT 920 920 (2nd)
26T Timofeyev, David : PREMIERFA 920 920 (2nd)
28 Meng, Bolang Brend : PEN 850 335 (20th) 515 (13th)
29 Zuckut, Alex : RFC 845 325 (22nd) 520 (12th)
30 George, Evan : U.C.S.D. 690 690 (7th)
31 Kwong, Samuel : CARD 535 535 (9th)
32 Davis, Joseph : LAWU 530 530 (10th)
33 Giles, James : U.C.S.D. 525 525 (11th)
34 Kuyper, Aaron : HDFA 500 500 (16th)
35 Williams, Lukas : TFC 345 345 (18th)
36 Baldauf, Fritz : HALB 340 340 (19th)
37 Halverson, Brett : PREMIERFA 325 325 (22nd)
38 Wilderink, Christopher : CPFC 320 320 (23rd)
39 Lai, Kenny : CFC 315 315 (24th)