Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 Junior Men's Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at MFA: JMF1
Aug 23, 2014
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup at HALB: CMF1, JMF2
Oct 5, 2014
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup at PEN: JMF3
Nov 30, 2014
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup at HALB: Y14MF3, JMF4
Feb 8, 2015
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup at HALB: JMF5, DHXF6
Jun 7, 2015
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
1 Daniel, Ashton : SVF 3095 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
2 Jeon, Nathan : SVF 2990 510 (14th) 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th)
3 Mai, John : XCEL 2560 685 (8th) 505 (15th) 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
4 Glover, Matthew : HALB 2495 530 (10th) 920 (2nd) 350 (17th) 695 (6th)
5 Lichy, Ari : AFM 2285 515 (13th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
6 Medloff, Sebastian : MFA 2235 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
7 Choo, Joseph : NWFC 2080 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
8 Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : UNAT 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
9 Yee, Maxwell : LAIFC 1895 350 (17th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
10 Lee, Brandon : U.C.S.D. 1860 320 (23rd) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
11 Wu, Jerry : TOUCHé 1760 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 535 (9th)
12 Hammer, Zachary : SFFC 1690 690 (7th) 1000 (1st)
13 Gupta, Eashan : MTEAM 1645 345 (18th) 500 (16th) 300 (27th) 500 (16th)
14 Tran, Andrew : SVF 1545 520 (12th) 525 (11th) 500 (16th)
15 Wadsworth, Drew : SVF 1535 510 (14th) 520 (12th) 505 (15th)
16 Johnson, Cole : MTEAM 1440 520 (12th) 920 (2nd)
17 Kan, Keith : SFFC 1385 535 (9th) 850 (3rd)
18 Yu, Adam : HWL 1290 290 (29th) 1000 (1st)
19 Lu, Kerry : SFFC 1225 700 (5th) 525 (11th)
20 Knight, Ethan : SVF 1185 500 (16th) 335 (20th) 350 (17th)
21 Mulligan, James : SSC 1170 515 (13th) 305 (26th) 350 (17th)
22 Wang, Jonathan : MTEAM 1165 300 (27th) 350 (17th) 515 (13th)
23 Lin, Aaron : TOUCHé 1045 530 (10th) 515 (13th)
24 Lu, Kevin : SFFC 1030 340 (19th) 690 (7th)
25 Heer, Damanjit : SVF 1025 505 (15th) 520 (12th)
26 Barca-Hall, Tristan : SSC 1020 510 (14th) 510 (14th)
27 Tourette, Geoffrey : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
28T Jerkins, Joseph : SFFC 850 505 (15th) 345 (18th)
28T Kumbla, Sidarth : SVF 850 850 (3rd)
28T Rubin, Darren : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
28T Sanjines, Marcos : AFM 850 850 (3rd)
32 Kang, Joshua S. : PRECISION 845 315 (24th) 530 (10th)
33 Gu, Darren : SVF 800 295 (28th) 505 (15th)
34 Chu, Aidan : U.C.S.D. 700 700 (5th)
35 Itkin, Nick : LAIFC 695 695 (6th)
36 Kang, Justin S. : PRECISION 685 685 (8th)
37T Wei, Eric : SVF 665 325 (22nd) 340 (19th)
37T Li, Gabriel : MTEAM 665 330 (21st) 335 (20th)
37T Combs, Thomas : CARD 665 325 (22nd) 340 (19th)
40 Kranz, Mateusz : AFM 655 335 (20th) 320 (23rd)
41T Kao, Jason : SVF 650 320 (23rd) 330 (21st)
41T Lurssen, Emmett : MFA 650 305 (26th) 345 (18th)
41T Kirkland, Ian : CARD 650 340 (19th) 310 (25th)
44 Langen, Carter : M TEAM 590 285 (30th) 305 (26th)
45 Chui, Kenneth : UNAT 535 535 (9th)
46T Lee, Jonathan S : PRECISION 525 525 (11th)
46T Musni, Rafael : HALB 525 525 (11th)
48 Keene, Austen : HALB 520 520 (12th)
49 Lau, Evan : MTEAM 515 515 (13th)
50 Bermender, Cameron : NBFA 510 510 (14th)
51 Hadler, Benjamin : SFFC 500 500 (16th)
52T Lim, Calvin : LAIFC 345 345 (18th)
52T Roffe, Darius : PFC 345 345 (18th)
54 Lin, Adam : GOLUBITSKY 340 340 (19th)
55T Chau, Timothy : TOUCHé 335 335 (20th)
55T Vinluan, Rafael : MTEAM 335 335 (20th)
57T Fone, Daniel : SPORT 330 330 (21st)
57T Woehrmann, Maxwell : AFM 330 330 (21st)
57T Wang, Michael : TOUCHé 330 330 (21st)
60T Carter, Marshall : SSC 325 325 (22nd)
60T Shih, Benjamin : TOUCHé 325 325 (22nd)
60T Hamilton, Baxter : LAIFC 325 325 (22nd)
63 Siebel, Aden : MTEAM 320 320 (23rd)
64T Jung, David : MTEAM 315 315 (24th)
64T Chan, Brandon : MTEAM 315 315 (24th)
64T Rahman, Alexander : UNAT 315 315 (24th)
64T Filseth, Trevor : BRANDEIS 315 315 (24th)
68T Constantinides, Yianni : UNAT 310 310 (25th)
68T Ding, Zachary : UCB 310 310 (25th)
68T Kong, Kenneth : SFFC 310 310 (25th)
71 Dowd, Christopher J : OLY 305 305 (26th)
72 Rivera, Russell : HALB 300 300 (27th)
73 Alomayyer, Abdel-Maleh : UNAT 295 295 (28th)
74 Uysal, Troy : CPFC 290 290 (29th)
75 Spevak, Alexander : MTEAM 280 280 (31st)