Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2013-2014 Alliance Four Seasons Cup, Senior Women's Epee

2013-2014 Epee (Best 3 Results) Points List
  • Senior fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Fencer's total is comprised of their top 3 points earnings.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Alliance Four Seasons Cup, Fall 2013
Sep 29, 2013
Senior Mixed Epee
Alliance Four Season Cup, Winter 2014
Jan 12, 2014
Senior Mixed Epee
Alliance Four Season Cup, Spring 2014
May 11, 2014
Senior Mixed Epee
Alliance Four Season Cup, Summer 2014
Jun 21, 2014
Senior Women's Epee
Alliance Four Season Cup, Summer 2014
Jun 21, 2014
Senior Mixed Epee
1 Weiss, Lewis : ALLIANCE 2920 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 Piskovatskov, Anton : UNATTACHED 2760 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 510 (14th)
3 Piskovatskov, Jonathan : ALLIANCE 2395 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 340 (19th)
4 Popovici, Michael : ALLIANCE 2245 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
5 Sanchez, Esteban L : UNAT 2235 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
6 Zacharakis, Darius K : ALLIANCE 2230 530 (10th) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
7 Simmons, Ariel Joshua : UND 1900 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 515 (13th)
8 Wilson, Sean : ALLIANCE 1880 850 (3rd) 330 (21st) 700 (5th)
9 Petrosewicz, Thomas "T.J." : UNAT 1740 520 (12th) 695 (6th) 525 (11th)
10 Vierheller, Giana : ALLIANCE 1705 320 (23rd) 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
11 LoParco, Michael : HSS 1705 505 (15th) 510 (14th) 690 (7th)
12 VanBenthuysen, Barbara S : UNAT 1660 280 (31st) 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
13 Popovici, Stefan : UNATTACHED 1560 510 (14th) 515 (13th) 535 (9th)
14 Ryf, Ally : ALLIANCE 1380 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
15 Sun, Wei : ALLIANCE 1380 345 (18th) 530 (10th) 505 (15th)
16 Herbst, Eliot A V : ALLIANCE 1345 520 (12th) 525 (11th) 300 (27th)
17 Zacharakis, Demetri K : UNATTACHED 1300 500 (16th) 505 (15th) 295 (28th)
18 Graber V, William : ALLIANCE 1225 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
19 Shoemaker, Logan : ALLIANCE 1225 690 (7th) 535 (9th)
20 Shlimak, Matthew : ALLIANCE 1220 685 (8th) 535 (9th)
21 Antekeier, Aidan : ALLIANCE 1210 690 (7th) 520 (12th)
22 Thow, Jessica Paige : ALLIANCE 1180 305 (26th) 345 (18th) 530 (10th) 280 (31st)
23 Wilson, Corbin : ALLIANCE 1175 350 (17th) 310 (25th) 515 (13th)
24 Nair, Goutham A. : ALLIANCE 1170 500 (16th) 340 (19th) 330 (21st)
25 Antekeier, Madeline : SM 1165 315 (24th) 850 (3rd)
26 Satterfield, Patrick : UIW FENCIN 1165 310 (25th) 510 (14th) 345 (18th)
27 Bree, Kendyl : DUKEUNIVFC 1155 280 (31st) 285 (30th) 345 (18th) 525 (11th)
28 King, David S : ALLIANCE 1130 290 (29th) 295 (28th) 520 (12th) 315 (24th)
29 Harrick, Jesse : BCFA 1115 305 (26th) 525 (11th) 285 (30th)
30 Hurley, Courtney L : NYAC 1000 1000 (1st)
31 Cramerus, John : NYU 1000 1000 (1st)
32 Micek, Alexandria : ALLIANCE 1000 300 (27th) 700 (5th)
33 Bassa, Francesca A. : STANFORD 920 920 (2nd)
34 Tkachman, Sofya : ALLIANCE 870 525 (11th) 345 (18th)
35 Hurley, Kelley : NYAC 850 850 (3rd)
36 Natkin, Lauren Nicole : ALLIANCE 840 330 (21st) 510 (14th)
37 Simmons, Camille : TU OWLS 825 290 (29th) 535 (9th)
38 Sun, Rachel : BVF 820 515 (13th) 305 (26th)
39 Amsbaugh, Travis : FALCON 690 690 (7th)
40 White, Max : ALLIANCE 675 340 (19th) 335 (20th)
41 Wilson, Nicolas : ALLIANCE 530 530 (10th)
42 Harrick, Senia : UNAT 520 520 (12th)
43 Cramerus, Matthew : ALLIANCE 515 515 (13th)
44 Reiner, Julius Jerome : BROWNUN 500 500 (16th)
45 Cope, Alexander : ALLIANCE 500 500 (16th)
46 Zacharakis Jr, Ted G. : ALLIANCE 350 350 (17th)
47 MacRae, Harrison : WCFA 350 350 (17th)
48 Richtberg, Ari : UNAT 350 350 (17th)
49 Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda : ALLIANCE 335 335 (20th)
50 Blount, Joseph : WFA 335 335 (20th)
51 Kool, Floris P. : ALLIANCE 335 335 (20th)
52 Ferreira Da Costa, Claudia Maria : ALLIANCE 330 330 (21st)
53 Lunsford, Keaton : WFA 325 325 (22nd)
54 Cordaro, Anna Francesca : ALLIANCE 325 325 (22nd)
55 Streeter, Alexander : OFC 325 325 (22nd)
56 Dyson, Robyn S : ALLIANCE 320 320 (23rd)
57 Behne, Patrick : TAMU 320 320 (23rd)
58 Blakley, Dwain : ALLIANCE 315 315 (24th)
59 Uebele, Benjamin G : CORNELLMEN 310 310 (25th)
60 Leon, Quin : ALLIANCE 300 300 (27th)
61 Cramerus, Pieter F : ALLIANCE 295 295 (28th)
62 Jacob, Daron : UTFC 290 290 (29th)
63 Kudriavtceva, Valeriia : ALLIANCE 285 285 (30th)
64 Behrens, Leonard : SDLFC 275 275 (32nd)
65 Sands, Caroline : WFA 275 275 (32nd)