Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 San Diego Cup, Youth

2014-2015 Y14 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Y10/12/14 Sabre
Sep 27, 2014
Y14 Mixed Saber
RYC SDFC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 18, 2014
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Sabre
Nov 8, 2014
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10/12/14 Sabre
Jan 31, 2015
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Sabre
Feb 7, 2015
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Sabre
Feb 7, 2015
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Sabre
Apr 11, 2015
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14, Jr Sabre
Jun 7, 2015
Y14 Men's Saber
1 Breier, Satchel : SDFC 5950 1000 (1st) 500 (16th) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th) 1000 (1st) Results not in.920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
2 Vaughn, Michael : SPARTAK 5155 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 700 (5th) Results not in.685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
3 Gordon, James : SPARTAK 4850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) Results not in.1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
4 Rundlett, Jakob : SPARTAK 4600 850 (3rd) 515 (13th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) Results not in. 850 (3rd)
5 Davis, Alexander : SPARTAK 3640 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 500 (16th) 535 (9th) Results not in.520 (12th) 700 (5th)
6 Martinez, Greg : SDFC 3145 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd) Results not in.
7 Zueck, Dylan : TTFC 2420 695 (6th) 350 (17th) 685 (8th) Results not in.690 (7th)
8 Deak, Gabriel : SPARTAK 1560 330 (21st) 700 (5th) 530 (10th) Results not in.
9 Kupanoff, Dimitri : LAGUNA 1225 530 (10th) 695 (6th) Results not in.
10 Biros, Phillip : TTFC 1210 700 (5th) Results not in.510 (14th)
11 De La Morandiere, Esteban : TTFC 1045 530 (10th) Results not in.515 (13th)
12 Blatchley, Thomas : SDFC 1035 340 (19th) Results not in.695 (6th)
13 Simon, Jacob : GSA 1030 520 (12th) 510 (14th) Results not in.
14 Jones, Alexander L. : AGFC 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in.
15 Stephenson, Jude : AGFC 920 920 (2nd) Results not in.
16 Gremillion, Zeke : LAGUNA 855 320 (23rd) 535 (9th) Results not in.
17T Moreno, Christian : AGFC 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
17T Henricksen, Jared : SOUTHCST 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
17T Simon, Jacob : GSA 850 Results not in.850 (3rd)
17T Christensen, Jack : SAS 850 Results not in.850 (3rd)
21 Smith, Isaac : LAGUNA 840 325 (22nd) 515 (13th) Results not in.
22 Dinu, Nicholas D : LAGUNA 700 700 (5th) Results not in.
23 Chang, Nigel : TTFC 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
24 Copeland, Oliver : AGFC 685 685 (8th) Results not in.
25 Kim, Shawn : IHS 535 535 (9th) Results not in.
26 Iwamoto, Eric : LAGUNA 525 525 (11th) Results not in.
27 McPherson, Ryan : AGFC 510 510 (14th) Results not in.
28T Thorpe, Connor : LAGUNA 505 505 (15th) Results not in.
28T Yoo, Steven : ZFLA 505 505 (15th) Results not in.
30 Luo, Jim : TTFC 345 345 (18th) Results not in.
31 Gann, Addison : LAGUNA 335 335 (20th) Results not in.