Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 San Diego Cup, Youth

2014-2015 Y14 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12 & Y14 Foil + Epee
Sep 28, 2014
Y14 Mixed Foil
RYC SDFC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 18, 2014
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Foil and Epee
Nov 9, 2014
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Foil and Epee
Jan 11, 2015
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Foil and Epee
Feb 8, 2015
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Foil and Epee
Apr 12, 2015
Y14 Mixed Foil
1 Nakamura, Alexander : TTFC 3240 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Wilkens, Zach : SOUTHCST 3090 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
3 Roel, Julian : TTFC 3000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
4 Schenck, Theo : CDL 2575 535 (9th) 320 (23rd) 510 (14th) 520 (12th) 690 (7th)
5 Johnston, Conner : CDL 2470 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
6 Magaril, Dan : TTFC 2270 920 (2nd) 500 (16th) 850 (3rd)
7T Morelos, Alfredo : CDL 2070 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
7T Bruce, Daniel : TTFC 2070 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
9 Kelly, Benjamin : AHFC 1910 530 (10th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th)
10 Josafat, Kyle : LHFA 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
11 Griffith, Braydon : TTFC 1755 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 525 (11th)
12 Carandang, Michael : TTFC 1740 695 (6th) 515 (13th) 530 (10th)
13 Paek, Alex : AHFC 1730 340 (19th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
14 Chung, Andrew : GOLUBITSKY 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
15 Raveendren, Vidhur : UNAT 1380 335 (20th) 530 (10th) 515 (13th)
16 Kelly, William : AHFC 1220 685 (8th) 535 (9th)
17 Sheen, Grant : GOLUBITSKY 1205 685 (8th) 520 (12th)
18 Gao, William : TTFC 920 920 (2nd)
19 Chan, Matthew : PRECISION 870 345 (18th) 525 (11th)
20T Snytsheuvel, John Evan : GOLUBITSKY 850 850 (3rd)
20T Chan, Anthony : AHFC 850 850 (3rd)
20T Martinez, Donavyn : FFA 850 850 (3rd)
23 Mohamed, Yaseen : AHFC 695 695 (6th)
24 Preusch, Andrew : GRYPHON 690 690 (7th)
25 Sabol, Daniel : SDFC 685 685 (8th)
26 Rovere, Dante : SOUTHCST 535 535 (9th)
27T Hamilton, Baxter : LAIFC 525 525 (11th)
27T Shirazian, Nima : PVINTS 525 525 (11th)
27T Zhu, Boxuan : TTFC 525 525 (11th)
30 Arnold, Oscar : TTFC 520 520 (12th)
31 Mao, Connor : FFA 515 515 (13th)
32 Nguyen, Jett : AHFC 510 510 (14th)
33T Opie, Oliver Hill : LAIFC 505 505 (15th)
33T Otero, Everett : MTEAM OC 505 505 (15th)
35 Faulcon, Dylan : HWL 350 350 (17th)
36 Shults, Eric : SDFC 330 330 (21st)
37 Choy, Nathan : SDFC 325 325 (22nd)
38 Compton III, Robert : SDFC 315 315 (24th)