Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 San Diego Cup, Youth

2014-2015 Y12 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Y10/12/14 Sabre
Sep 27, 2014
Y12 Mixed Saber
RYC SDFC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 18, 2014
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Sabre
Nov 8, 2014
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10/12/14 Sabre
Jan 31, 2015
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Sabre
Feb 7, 2015
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Sabre
Feb 7, 2015
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Sabre
Apr 11, 2015
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14, Jr Sabre
Jun 7, 2015
Y12 Mixed Saber
1 Breier, Satchel : SDFC 6230 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 690 (7th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) Results not in.850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
2 Vaughn, Michael : SPARTAK 5695 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) Results not in.1000 (1st) 535 (9th)
3 Zueck, Dylan : TTFC 5555 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.700 (5th) 700 (5th)
4 Deak, Gabriel : SPARTAK 4695 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd) Results not in. 695 (6th)
5 Matsuo, Shin : GSA 3520 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 525 (11th) Results not in.850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
6 Davis, Alexander : SPARTAK 3445 685 (8th) 535 (9th) 500 (16th) 685 (8th) Results not in.520 (12th) 520 (12th)
7 Chang, Nigel : TTFC 2805 700 (5th) 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 695 (6th) Results not in. 350 (17th)
8 Platovsky, Max : SDFC 2760 700 (5th) 505 (15th) 505 (15th) 535 (9th) Results not in.515 (13th)
9 Liang, Connor : SDFC 2250 695 (6th) 525 (11th) 530 (10th) Results not in. 500 (16th)
10 Winkler, Lucas : AGFC 2230 690 (7th) Results not in.690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
11 Dhingra, Gian : LAGUNA 2225 515 (13th) 515 (13th) 690 (7th) Results not in. 505 (15th)
12 Reinsch-Goldstein, Alexander : SPARTAK 1895 525 (11th) 340 (19th) 510 (14th) 520 (12th) Results not in.
13 Dinu, Nicholas D : LAGUNA 1700 850 (3rd) Results not in. 850 (3rd)
14 Kupanoff, Dimitri : LAGUNA 1380 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
15 Bailey, Asher : LAIFC 1375 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
16 De La Morandiere, Esteban : TTFC 1210 525 (11th) Results not in.685 (8th)
17 Martin-Schimmelpfennig, Lucas : LAGUNA 865 345 (18th) 520 (12th) Results not in.
18 Tetter, Rene J. : LAGUNA 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
19 Limb, Matthew : AGFC 685 685 (8th) Results not in.
20T Heathcock, Colin : CARD 535 535 (9th) Results not in.
20T Johnson, Nate : TTFC 535 535 (9th) Results not in.
22 Berger, Oliver : LAIFC 530 Results not in.530 (10th)
23T Goodale, Tristan : LAGUNA 520 520 (12th) Results not in.
23T Leung, Nathan : WEST COAST 520 520 (12th) Results not in.
25T McPherson, Tristan : AGFC 510 510 (14th) Results not in.
25T Heathcock, Antonio : CARD 510 510 (14th) Results not in.
27T Zheng, Xindong : GSA 505 Results not in.505 (15th)
27T Tristan, Mateo : GSA 505 505 (15th) Results not in.
29 Sohn, Kevin J : LAGUNA 500 500 (16th) Results not in.
30 Jeffords, Alex : LAIFC 350 350 (17th) Results not in.
31 Song, Joshua : LAGUNA 345 Results not in. 345 (18th)
32 Marquez, Evan : LAGUNA 340 340 (19th) Results not in.