Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 San Diego Cup, Youth

2014-2015 Y12 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12 & Y14 Foil + Epee
Sep 28, 2014
Y12 Mixed Foil
RYC SDFC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 18, 2014
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Foil and Epee
Nov 9, 2014
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Foil and Epee
Jan 11, 2015
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Foil and Epee
Feb 8, 2015
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Y10, Y12, Y14 Foil and Epee
Apr 12, 2015
Y12 Mixed Foil
1 Wilkens, Zach : SOUTHCST 5145 1000 (1st) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
2 Prouty, Nicholas : TTFC 4095 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
3 Bartel, Jacob : CDL 2810 525 (11th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 690 (7th)
4 Arnold, Oscar : TTFC 2770 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
5 Chung, Andrew : GOLUBITSKY 2620 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
6 Kelly, William : AHFC 2395 325 (22nd) 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
7T Kim, Elliott : TTFC 2090 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
7T Luna, Emilio : CDL 2090 525 (11th) 510 (14th) 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
9 Paek, Alex : AHFC 1865 330 (21st) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
10 Wei, Zikun : NOFEAR 1745 530 (10th) 520 (12th) 695 (6th)
11 Ko, Brian : TTFC 1715 685 (8th) 335 (20th) 695 (6th)
12 Nielsen, Paul : SDFC 1700 690 (7th) 505 (15th) 505 (15th)
13 Chan, Anthony : AHFC 1540 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
14 Burke, Spencer : CDL 1220 690 (7th) 530 (10th)
15 Braunschweig, Simon : CDL 1035 350 (17th) 685 (8th)
16 Lung, Max : LHFA 1025 500 (16th) 525 (11th)
17 Martinez, Donavyn : FFA 920 920 (2nd)
18 Tobin, Ryan : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
19 Levy, Jacob : FFA 700 700 (5th)
20T Opie, Oliver Hill : LAIFC 695 695 (6th)
20T Ballinger, Thomas : SBF 695 695 (6th)
22 Mao, Connor : FFA 690 690 (7th)
23T Gorham, Ethan : LAIFC 535 535 (9th)
23T Esfahani, Neeve : TTFC 535 535 (9th)
25T Otero, Everett : MTEAM OC 530 530 (10th)
25T Liu, Daniel : TTFC 530 530 (10th)
25T Steiglitz, Matthew : LAIFC 530 530 (10th)
28 Paz, Ethan : LAIFC 520 520 (12th)
29T Nguyen, Nish : AHFC 515 515 (13th)
29T Bausone, Gabriel : SDFC 515 515 (13th)
29T Hong, Daniel : GOLUBITSKY 515 515 (13th)
32 Lighaam, Thomas : LAIFC 510 510 (14th)
33 Compton III, Robert : SDFC 505 505 (15th)
34 Silberman, Justin : SOUTHCST 350 350 (17th)
35T Zerull, Gabe : SDFC 345 345 (18th)
35T Slocomb, Alexander : SDFC 345 345 (18th)
37 Hodess, Ethan : LAIFC 340 340 (19th)
38 Goy, Stefan : LAIFC 320 320 (23rd)