Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 San Diego Cup, Sr.

2014-2015 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Women who compete in mixed and women's events in the same tournament count the higher of the two earnings towards women's points standings.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - 3W Open #1 + D & Under Foil
Sep 21, 2014
Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #2 + Women's Foil
Oct 26, 2014
Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #3 + Women's Epee
Jan 25, 2015
Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #4 + D & Under Saber
Feb 22, 2015
Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #5 + Women's Saber
Apr 26, 2015
Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #7
Jun 14, 2015
Mixed Saber
1 Gordon, James : SPARTAK 3495 850 (3rd) 350 (17th) 525 (11th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
2 Deak, Max : LJFA 3220 920 (2nd) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
3 Padgitt, Tedd : TTFC 2850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
4 Hollander, David : CDL 2720 320 (23rd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
5 Musgrave, Walter : SDFC 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
6 Leonelli, Alexandre : U.C.S.D. 1685 685 (8th) 1000 (1st)
7 Mendoza, Marc : SDFC 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
8 Lee, Theodore : GSA 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
9 Abilay, Bryson : SPARTAK 1455 535 (9th) 920 (2nd)
10 Dickinson, Drew : U.C.S.D. 1390 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
11 Fox, Charles R : GSA 1330 315 (24th) 320 (23rd) 695 (6th)
12 Martinez, Greg : SDFC 1260 340 (19th) 920 (2nd)
13 Alvarez, Jarod : LAGUNA 1035 345 (18th) 690 (7th)
14T Runyan, Joshua : SPARTAK 1000 1000 (1st)
14T Nydam, Barron : SPARTAK 1000 1000 (1st)
16 Zitelli, Phillip : SOUTHCST 855 505 (15th) 350 (17th)
17T Madrid, Kevin : GSA 850 850 (3rd)
17T Khichenko, Alexey : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
19 Gillcrist, James : U.C.S.D. 835 325 (22nd) 510 (14th)
20T Miurrelle, Kalan : UCSD 695 695 (6th)
20T Shevchuk, Gleb : GSA 695 695 (6th)
22 Shevchuk, Daniel : GSA 685 685 (8th)
23 Hanna, Jacob : CABRILLO 535 535 (9th)
24T Hu, Yingli : UNAT 530 530 (10th)
24T Warburg, Zachary : CABRILLO 530 530 (10th)
26 Lara, Alfred : OFA 525 525 (11th)
27 Neidiffer, Nick : UCR 520 520 (12th)
28 Roth, Christian : LAGUNA 510 510 (14th)
29 Bianchini, Victor E. : GSA 505 505 (15th)
30 Lee, Benjamin : LAGUNA 335 335 (20th)
31 Dobrzanski, Lucas : KAFF 325 325 (22nd)
32 Matsuo, Ko : GSA 305 305 (26th)
33T Allen, Joshua : SDFC 300 300 (27th)
33T Wong, Jasper : UCR 300 300 (27th)
35 Zitelli, Bruce : SOUTHCST 295 295 (28th)
36T Navarrette, Benjamin : UNAT 290 290 (29th)
36T Towey, Tim : GSA 290 290 (29th)
38 Blatchley, Thomas : SDFC 285 285 (30th)