Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2014-2015 San Diego Cup, Sr.

2014-2015 Men's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Women who compete in mixed and women's events in the same tournament count the higher of the two earnings towards women's points standings.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - 3W Open #1 + D & Under Foil
Sep 21, 2014
Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #2 + Women's Foil
Oct 26, 2014
Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #3 + Women's Epee
Jan 25, 2015
Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #4 + D & Under Saber
Feb 22, 2015
Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #5 + Women's Saber
Apr 26, 2015
Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #6 + D & Under Epee
May 17, 2015
Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #7
Jun 14, 2015
Mixed Epee
1 Calderon, Diego : SDFC 6005 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Calderon, Pablo : SDFC 5470 1000 (1st) 530 (10th) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
3 Riezaiev, Sergei : SPARTAK 4845 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
4 Kuritz, Marc : NOFEAR 3605 500 (16th) 500 (16th) 505 (15th) 520 (12th) 530 (10th) 520 (12th) 530 (10th)
5 Park, Thomas Junseo : BB-FC 3555 505 (15th) 315 (24th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 340 (19th) 850 (3rd)
6 Sapiro, Wyatt : NOFEAR 3350 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 530 (10th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd)
7 Calderon, Juan Ignacio : SDFC 3335 695 (6th) 345 (18th) 350 (17th) 690 (7th) 335 (20th) 920 (2nd)
8 Hewitt, Frank : CABRILLO 3300 690 (7th) 340 (19th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 520 (12th) 520 (12th)
9 Sette, Alessandro : CABRILLO 3240 330 (21st) 350 (17th) 500 (16th) 685 (8th) 535 (9th) 505 (15th) 335 (20th)
10 Getsla, Chris : CABRILLO 2595 520 (12th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
11 Davis, Neil : CABRILLO 2415 510 (14th) 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 525 (11th) 340 (19th)
12 Kong, Martin : TTFC 2385 505 (15th) 515 (13th) 350 (17th) 690 (7th) 325 (22nd)
13 England, Michael : UNAT 2275 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 520 (12th) 525 (11th)
14T Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) : NOFEAR 2065 525 (11th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
14T Fiechtner, Tom : CDL 2065 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
16 Arutjunancs, Artjoms : UCSD 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
17 Alexander, Chuck : NOFEAR 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
18 Campbell-Kruger, Adam : UNAT 1550 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
19T Okamoto, Alexander : U.C.S.D. 1535 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
19T Bailey, Creston : NOFEAR 1535 525 (11th) 510 (14th) 500 (16th)
19T Wreschinsky, Max : LHFA 1535 320 (23rd) 525 (11th) 345 (18th) 345 (18th)
22 Heng, Gerard : U.C.S.D. 1385 695 (6th) 690 (7th)
23 Miller, Jakob : TTFC 1345 335 (20th) 510 (14th) 500 (16th)
24 Nolan, Sean : LHFA 1325 305 (26th) 505 (15th) 515 (13th)
25 Motamedi, Nicolas : BHFC 1235 535 (9th) 700 (5th)
26 Li, Perth : UNAT 1010 510 (14th) 500 (16th)
27T Callaghan, Sean : U.C.S.D. 1000 1000 (1st)
27T Mondaca, Carlos : CDET 1000 1000 (1st)
29T Burgess, Torrey : CABRILLO 850 850 (3rd)
29T Winton IV, Guy : SDFC 850 850 (3rd)
31 Heinmets, Rein : FAP-NORTH 845 340 (19th) 505 (15th)
32 Chen, Joe : SWORDS 835 530 (10th) 305 (26th)
33 Datta, Paul : UNAT 690 690 (7th)
34T Smith, Justin : LAIFC 685 685 (8th)
34T Kim, Christopher : SWORDS 685 685 (8th)
34T Magner, Jon : NOFEAR 685 345 (18th) 340 (19th)
37 Chan, Brandon : U.C.S.D. 670 325 (22nd) 345 (18th)
38 Kachkovskiy, Ilya : MSU 665 350 (17th) 315 (24th)
39 Genovese, Michael : LHFA 610 305 (26th) 305 (26th)
40T Aljibury, Hal : NOFEAR 535 535 (9th)
40T Roebuck, Alfred : NOFEAR 535 535 (9th)
42 Kung, Aidan : STANFORD 525 525 (11th)
43 Soderberg, Alex : U.C.S.D. 520 520 (12th)
44T Polakoski, David : EFA 515 515 (13th)
44T Kwok, Christopher C. : OHIO ST U 515 515 (13th)
46 Yeung, Dustin : FORTUNE 510 510 (14th)
47 Phen, Justin : FORTUNE 350 350 (17th)
48 Nakamura, Alexander : TTFC 340 340 (19th)
49 Ballard, Adrian : FORTUNE 330 330 (21st)
50 Wicklund, Morgan : EFA 325 325 (22nd)
51 Hu, Yingli : UNAT 320 320 (23rd)
52T Josafat, Kyle : LHFA 310 310 (25th)
52T Yeh, Benjamin : FORTUNE 310 310 (25th)
54 Gregory, Scott : EFA 305 305 (26th)