Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2013-2014 (The) New Jersey Cup

2013-2014 Men's Epee Points List
This is the real-time New Jersey Cup Points list for 2013-14. Every open event, with 15 or more fencers, sanctioned by USA Fencing's New Jersey Division held between August 1, 2013, and Memorial Day, May 26, 2014, will be part of this list. The fencers' best six events count toward their point total. Engraved, crystal obelisks go to the top three finishers. The winners and runners-up in each of the six categories earn $250 and $100, respectively, to reimburse travel expenses to the 2014 Summer Nationals.
  • Senior fencers only.
  • Each fencer in the event is assigned a value based on their rating: U=2, E=3, D=4, C=5, B=6, A=7.
  • Then each fencer earns the number of points equal to the total value of all the fencers who finish below them, plus 2 points
  • Each fencer's best 6 results count towards totals
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Medeo Mid-August EPEE Open
Aug 11, 2013
Senior Men's Epee
BCAF MIXED Epee Open
Aug 18, 2013
Senior Mixed Epee
GFA Summer Foil & Epee Open
Aug 25, 2013
Senior Men's Epee
BCAF MIXED Epee Open
Sep 1, 2013
Senior Mixed Epee
Start Your Engines! Sat/Sun 3-Weapon Open @ Medeo
Sep 14, 2013
Senior Men's Epee
NJFA Danny Bukantz ROC (Div I-A, Div II, VET)
Oct 4, 2013
Div 1A Senior Men's Epee
Fall Back Epee Open
Nov 3, 2013
Senior Men's Epee
Atlantic Fencing Academy - Open Epee
Nov 17, 2013
Senior Men's Epee
BCAF MIXED Epee Open
Dec 8, 2013
Senior Mixed Epee
Silver Bells Epee Open at Medeo
Dec 15, 2013
Senior Men's Epee
LFA Epee HANGOVER Open
Jan 1, 2014
Mixed Epee
Hub City Epee Open, Div3, VET
Jan 12, 2014
Senior Mixed Epee
Chocolate Cup Foil and Epee Open@Medeo
Feb 1, 2014
Senior Men's Epee
Cobra Div 1A/Div II Regional Open Circuit (ROC)
Feb 8, 2014
Senior Men's Epee
BCAF Ironman "Not For Wimps" Epee Open
Feb 16, 2014
Senior Mixed Epee
BCAF M / W Epee Open
Mar 2, 2014
Senior Men's Epee
BCAF 9th Annual Easter Egg Epee Open
Apr 20, 2014
Senior Mixed Epee
Hub City Men's Epee Open
May 4, 2014
Senior Men's Epee
BCAF Men's Epee Open
May 25, 2014
Senior Men's Epee
1 Burman, Samuel : NSFC 1635 65 (9th) 150 (3rd) 69 (19th) 237 (8th) 368 (14th) 225 (10th) 103 (3rd) 105 (2nd) 128 (8th) 424 (17th) 194 (3rd) 187 (1st)
2 Jaochico, Chris : UNAT 1386 161 (23rd) 362 (15th) 134 (26th) 430 (16th) 85 (6th) 214 (1st)
3 Sarma, Amit : UNAT 1263 39 (14th) 136 (27th) 132 (56th) 151 (22nd) 76 (10th) 147 (5th) 462 (11th) 181 (6th) 161 (5th) 161 (3rd)
4 Short, Salim : FENCERS 1212 407 (8th) 180 (17th) 109 (11th) 362 (26th) 154 (5th)
5 Ajnsztajn, Alec : UNAT 1160 120 (9th) 14 (32nd) 216 (12th) 187 (16th) 114 (3rd) 55 (13th) 25 (8th) 90 (14th) 356 (28th) 167 (3rd) 78 (18th)
6 Hrapsky, Ryan : NJIT 1154 80 (6th) 79 (17th) 41 (25th) 117 (30th) 434 (3rd) 193 (15th) 95 (7th) 92 (3rd) 168 (8th) 46 (25th) 147 (6th)
7 Tishman, Tom : MEDEO FC 1138 103 (2nd) 98 (13th) 136 (5th) 71 (39th) 347 (18th) 116 (29th) 47 (11th) 338 (31st) 25 (30th)
8 Stusnick, Hunter : BRANDEIS 1123 123 (29th) 274 (30th) 219 (11th) 37 (18th) 103 (3rd) 67 (8th) 34 (25th) 227 (49th) 60 (10th) 175 (7th) 78 (19th) 105 (13th)
9 Ischiropoulos, Dean : WAL-SWR P 1110 176 (20th) 319 (23rd) 120 (1st) 495 (6th)
10 Centeno, Dante : SHU 1104 144 (5th) 124 (7th) 262 (3rd) 226 (38th) 128 (27th) 102 (6th) 69 (10th) 80 (6th) 141 (6th) 118 (72nd) 150 (11th) 181 (1st)
11 Wallace, Patric : FC 1094 183 (19th) 250 (6th) 88 (8th) 75 (9th) 37 (10th) 60 (9th) 375 (25th) 50 (2nd) 123 (11th)
12 Yamanaka, Mick : NYAC 1067 337 (20th) 245 (7th) 166 (2nd) 319 (34th)
13 Reiss, Albert : BRANDEIS 1034 104 (11th) 267 (31st) 238 (8th) 70 (3rd) 35 (12th) 153 (3rd) 202 (52nd)
14 McGrath, Sean : HUB CITY 991 130 (6th) 46 (5th) 227 (10th) 76 (68th) 98 (33rd) 108 (5th) 87 (7th) 70 (3rd) 92 (3rd) 72 (17th) 306 (36th) 98 (3rd) 39 (3rd) 84 (18th) 122 (10th)
15 Zhang, William : NYU 989 70 (19th) 2 (37th) 92 (35th) 359 (16th) 82 (9th) 116 (10th) 148 (66th) 132 (14th) 106 (14th) 128 (9th)
16 Gardner, Eric : MEDEO FC 987 58 (10th) 158 (2nd) 262 (3rd) 420 (6th) 89 (1st)
17 Way, Joseph : FAP 973 200 (15th) 286 (28th) 142 (24th) 345 (30th)
18 Burke, Danny : MEDEO FC 957 207 (14th) 134 (7th) 436 (15th) 180 (2nd)
19 Shadpoor, Bobak : DUKEUNIVFC 916 275 (2nd) 173 (1st) 468 (10th)
20 Elbag, Mark : ALLEZ 875 427 (5th) 448 (13th)
21 Hammarberg, Bryn : DUKEUNIVFC 855 277 (1st) 69 (69th) 509 (3rd)
22 McTigue, Michael : NWFC 830 138 (6th) 52 (3rd) 184 (45th) 27 (12th) 362 (26th) 67 (21st)
23 Casey, Brennan : MEDEO FC 817 52 (43rd) 47 (73rd) 271 (2nd) 98 (5th) 42 (24th) 167 (62nd) 145 (12th) 20 (31st) 84 (17th)
24 Barthel, Ryan : ATLANTIC 796 20 (49th) 331 (21st) 83 (35th) 53 (15th) 86 (5th) 72 (17th) 39 (89th) 90 (17th) 134 (8th)
25 Molander, Paul : MEDEO FC 788 53 (11th) 52 (23rd) 31 (8th) 222 (11th) 22 (80th) 162 (20th) 12 (11th) 53 (22nd) 245 (46th) 53 (24th)
26 MacKinnon, Trevor : PRIHLSYMCA 782 158 (50th) 153 (3rd) 233 (48th) 108 (17th) 130 (10th)
27 Yin, Felix : MEDEO FC 762 75 (7th) 4 (54th) 342 (19th) 48 (16th) 17 (10th) 112 (73rd) 47 (30th) 117 (12th) 68 (20th)
28 Decker, Tristan : NJIT 761 95 (33rd) 380 (12th) 41 (5th) 103 (12th) 142 (67th)
29 Zagoruiko, Ivan : NSFC 758 276 (1st) 482 (8th)
30 Gao, Tiger : JHOPKINSU. 756 91 (65th) 83 (35th) 388 (22nd) 194 (3rd)
31 Alperstein, Jonathan : UNAT 751 63 (5th) 73 (7th) 62 (20th) 405 (20th) 148 (7th)
32 Vella, Avery : MEDEO FC 717 93 (3rd) 78 (38th) 313 (24th) 174 (18th) 59 (1st)
33 Blackwood, Samuel : DURKAN FA 713 238 (36th) 475 (9th)
34 Lee, Jacob : MEDEO FC 682 58 (22nd) 98 (12th) 52 (3rd) 142 (26th) 280 (29th) 52 (43rd)
35 Varma, Aatish : MEDEO FC 637 19 (20th) 28 (9th) 114 (31st) 169 (48th) 73 (11th) 6 (26th) 47 (3rd) 20 (30th) 25 (92nd) 98 (3rd) 35 (32nd) 136 (9th)
36 Robitzski, Daniel : FENCERS 636 126 (8th) 210 (41st) 31 (18th) 108 (17th) 161 (3rd)
37 Poliner, Jarett : FAW 612 31 (28th) 97 (64th) 44 (9th) 202 (52nd) 127 (15th) 111 (12th)
38 Ayala, Jaime : FORTE 605 93 (3rd) 255 (33rd) 257 (44th)
39 Broughton, Josiah : WESTBROOK 600 243 (7th) 261 (3rd) 96 (16th)
40 Wang, Alex : FALCON 599 214 (13th) 20 (81st) 58 (42nd) 47 (3rd) 92 (78th) 87 (22nd) 101 (15th)
41 Suponya, Sergey : MEDEO FC 597 148 (25th) 231 (9th) 52 (2nd) 109 (2nd) 57 (1st)
42 Barr, Davidson : RFC 594 255 (5th) 212 (12th) 127 (2nd)
43 Boratin, Morris : NSFC 570 195 (16th) 326 (22nd) 49 (87th)
44 Ridge, John : RMFA 569 86 (5th) 66 (1st) 114 (3rd) 116 (1st) 187 (5th)
45 Miller, Malcolm : UNAT 561 354 (17th) 207 (13th)
46 Castello, Christian : NSFC 553 13 (17th) 122 (9th) 418 (18th)
47 Lewis, Kyle : LIBERTY FA 532 233 (9th) 157 (21st) 142 (8th)
48 Yergler, Jonathan : NYAC 530 530 (1st)
49T Neale, James : FENCERS 525 196 (43rd) 200 (14th) 28 (14th) 101 (19th)
49T Husain, Arsalan : MORRIS FC 525 48 (25th) 62 (41st) 164 (49th) 123 (28th) 13 (24th) 115 (2nd)
49T Poisson, Lyle : JHOPKINSU. 525 82 (67th) 443 (14th)
52 Arlington, Nicholas : HOF 523 523 (2nd)
53 Coull, Abraham : OHIO ST U 513 20 (31st) 171 (21st) 86 (66th) 202 (52nd) 34 (16th)
54 Bruno, Carlos : BOSTON FC 509 509 (3rd)
55 McGuire, Harry : UNAT 502 502 (5th)
56 Stewart, Matthew : WAL-SWR P 498 110 (30th) 388 (22nd)
57 Meier, Tom : MEDEO FC 490 132 (7th) 40 (6th) 293 (27th) 25 (51st)
58 Tableman, Douglas : FC 489 489 (7th)
59 Rouse, Brian : OLYMPIAFC 475 163 (1st) 312 (35th)
60 Hahn, Douglas : MEDEO FC 463 50 (12th) 150 (3rd) 263 (43rd)
61T Di Filippo, Dan : LILOV FA 457 105 (62nd) 352 (29th)
61T Sapienza, Frank : RFC 457 83 (16th) 150 (52nd) 93 (6th) 131 (69th)
63 Sedore, Connor : CANDLEWOOD 456 143 (3rd) 244 (35th) 69 (82nd)
64T Bassinder, Jake : UNAT 455 45 (13th) 47 (24th) 84 (37th) 14 (54th) 18 (23rd) 37 (17th) 49 (12th) 157 (10th) 73 (20th) 28 (29th)
64T Hampton, Maxwell : RIFAC 455 455 (12th)
66 Hadzic, Alen : LILOV FA 453 453 (1st)
67 Szeszol, Philip : DURKAN FA 449 155 (24th) 178 (46th) 116 (11th)
68 Elshal, Mahmoud : PREMIER FC 447 447 (2nd)
69 Singh, Sahib : MEDEO FC 444 35 (15th) 57 (22nd) 167 (22nd) 146 (53rd) 39 (15th)
70 Dobbie, Andrew S : UNAT 434 434 (3rd)
71 Mayle, Matthew : ESPADA TC 432 7 (35th) 192 (17th) 138 (55th) 95 (34th)
72 Wrana, Alec : MEDEO FC 430 11 (53rd) 149 (23rd) 24 (20th) 84 (15th) 109 (74th) 53 (29th) 6 (35th)
73 Aguilar, Christian : UNAT 428 143 (3rd) 219 (39th) 66 (40th)
74 Raj, Pulak : WILLIAM & 420 11 (23rd) 52 (24th) 34 (46th) 216 (40th) 31 (50th) 21 (21st) 4 (19th) 30 (27th) 57 (85th) 28 (18th) 16 (32nd)
75 Chin, Skyler : NYFA 413 413 (7th)
76 Winterman, Griffin : CLVSUFC 412 412 (19th)
77T Garcy, Benjamin : SMFC 400 400 (21st)
77T Cannone, Romain : NYFA 400 400 (9th)
79 Connor, Ryan : MFA 398 326 (33rd) 72 (8th)
80 Kogan, Aaron : FAW 397 261 (32nd) 136 (68th)
81 Henderson, Jason : NYAC 395 261 (3rd) 134 (1st)
82T Swei, Ryan : NCF 386 386 (10th)
82T Ana, Ionut (Johnny) : HOF 386 386 (10th)
84 Roberts, Wesley : RFC 382 382 (24th)
85 Tikhomirov, Arseni : SWP 374 374 (13th)
86 Hsing, Lucas : FC 367 89 (36th) 42 (16th) 124 (71st) 21 (8th) 74 (25th) 17 (32nd)
87 Della Bella, Lucas : LILOV FA 366 83 (2nd) 283 (40th)
88 Russell, Joe : LIGONIER 359 85 (16th) 45 (74th) 15 (23rd) 84 (15th) 97 (77th) 33 (28th)
89 Yuan, Wesley : TIGERZ FA 358 110 (1st) 248 (6th)
90 Gordon, Jacob : CHESAPEAKE 354 250 (34th) 104 (75th)
91 Lawrence, Trevor : MEDEO FC 352 257 (5th) 37 (6th) 58 (21st)
92 Richards, Daniel : PHYFENCING 341 167 (3rd) 174 (2nd)
93 Wallak, Jesse : LIGONIER 333 333 (32nd)
94 Cho, Ravi : TFC 331 108 (32nd) 58 (71st) 59 (14th) 47 (23rd) 59 (23rd)
95 Soomro, Zulfi : FAW 311 10 (84th) 45 (46th) 175 (60th) 39 (27th) 42 (26th)
96 Grab, Ethan : MFA 306 306 (25th)
97T Zucker, Noah : COBRA FC 299 299 (37th)
97T Fenech, Michael : UNAT 299 299 (26th)
99 Melcher, Jack : PORT 294 294 (38th)
100 Cole, Elias : NYAC 289 289 (39th)
101 Miranda, Jax : OHIO ST U 287 69 (19th) 218 (51st)
102 Neu, Matthew : DCFC 276 276 (41st)
103 Jelev, Luboslav : SFFC 269 269 (42nd)
104 Mancini, Christopher : ISLAND NY 268 75 (18th) 193 (56th)
105 Murray, Alistair : NOWESTU 260 165 (1st) 95 (33rd)
106 Rouse, Joseph : CANDLEWOOD 253 25 (30th) 33 (77th) 160 (64th) 35 (28th)
107 Jelev, Mario : SFFC 250 250 (45th)
108T Tahbaz, Nathan : NYAC 241 129 (57th) 112 (13th)
108T Gibson, Tristan : FAW 241 29 (21st) 18 (22nd) 61 (84th) 9 (24th) 24 (7th) 100 (14th)
110 Hajir, Alexander : UCB 239 239 (47th)
111 Erhart, Grant Nelson : UNAT 232 232 (37th)
112T Rotondo, Michael : MORRIS FC 221 10 (33rd) 107 (31st) 69 (12th) 35 (12th)
112T Kellish, Jeffery : SMFC 221 221 (50th)
114T Lee, Simon : FAW 217 19 (16th) 198 (55th)
114T Czerechowski, Piotr : UNAT 217 92 (14th) 23 (22nd) 66 (9th) 36 (27th)
116 Zhang, Alexander J : UNAT 216 22 (9th) 10 (18th) 184 (58th)
117 Andriatis, Alexander : MORRIS FC 212 45 (44th) 167 (19th)
118 Blanchard, Aaron "Sam" : PRIHLSYMCA 210 121 (16th) 89 (16th)
119 Dieck, Julien : HUNTER CL 207 207 (2nd)
120 Lehfeldt, Damien : RICHMD FC 203 203 (42nd)
121 Lombardo, Teddy : NYAC 201 120 (59th) 81 (80th)
122 Gavrun, Andrew : ESPADA TC 196 85 (23rd) 65 (22nd) 46 (24th)
123T Schattner, Matthew : ESPADA TC 194 22 (19th) 172 (61st)
123T Hecht, Mark : MASTERS NJ 194 56 (6th) 138 (13th)
125 Maguire, John : NYACK 193 29 (29th) 164 (63rd)
126 Ritchie, Mark : LIBERTY FC 191 41 (27th) 36 (7th) 41 (45th) 19 (53rd) 54 (23rd)
127T Ho, William : FC 190 190 (44th)
127T Shadpoor, Cameron : MEDEO FC 190 190 (18th)
129 Mickey, Jake : MFA 187 187 (57th)
130 Dannhauser, William : FFA 179 179 (59th)
131 Martone, Matt : ESPADA TC 176 111 (10th) 65 (13th)
132 Almerini, Kevin : UNAT 172 172 (47th)
133 Brown, Ryan : NYAC 166 114 (10th) 52 (72nd)
134 Fuda, Antonio : STEVENS IT 165 86 (79th) 79 (7th)
135 O'Dowd, Andrew : FAP 164 73 (18th) 91 (5th)
136 Cherry, Alfred : MEDEO FC 163 13 (22nd) 34 (46th) 75 (38th) 27 (19th) 14 (32nd)
137 Maddineni, Neel : FC 159 64 (83rd) 95 (15th)
138 Ntonos, Thrasivoulos : FENCERS 156 156 (2nd)
139T Holtz, Donovan : WESTBROOK 155 155 (6th)
139T Wang, Kevin : BFC 155 92 (21st) 63 (21st)
141 Shirey, Daniel : IMASTERS 154 154 (65th)
142 Cotter, Alexander : WESTBROOK 153 153 (51st)
143 Thompson, Jayson : DURKAN FA 152 7 (85th) 104 (32nd) 8 (26th) 33 (11th)
144 Accardi, Evan : UNAT 141 141 (54th)
145T Newsome, James : TFC 140 140 (25th)
145T Swanson, Lars : UNAT 140 140 (7th)
147 Vanderpool, Aris : MFA 139 64 (70th) 75 (81st)
148 Vaden, Lewis : HUB CITY 138 99 (63rd) 39 (47th)
149 Stober III, Louis : UNAT 134 45 (26th) 89 (14th)
150T Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) : NOFEAR 129 129 (28th)
150T Cohen, Joseph : BCAF-WEST 129 105 (12th) 24 (10th)
152 Chmut, Anton : NYFA 127 127 (70th)
153 Chushko, Daniel : SFC 126 55 (86th) 47 (13th) 24 (30th)
154 Fleck, C J : ZFA 123 123 (58th)
155 Lee, William : FC 119 86 (15th) 33 (77th)
156 Im, Alex : USAFA 117 117 (8th)
157 Galeno, Alfred : UNAT 115 54 (23rd) 61 (21st)
158T Ryu, Nicholas : NYACK 114 36 (26th) 13 (52nd) 45 (15th) 20 (93rd)
158T Pei, Yixuan : BFC 114 114 (9th)
158T Turner Jr, Thomas : UNAT 114 114 (60th)
161T Van Den Bergh, Alexander : MEDEO FC 111 111 (1st)
161T Swerzenski, Daniel : VASSAR 111 67 (20th) 18 (15th) 26 (19th)
163T Garland, Jared : UNAT 109 109 (61st)
163T Boylan, Daniel : NJIT 109 12 (37th) 48 (8th) 45 (88th) 4 (39th)
165 Ayan, Ege : UNAT 101 37 (29th) 64 (2nd)
166 Craig, Samuel : RIFAC 100 100 (76th)
167 Chernyshov, Max : MEDEO FC 96 96 (13th)
168T Lee, Jason : UNAT 92 10 (12th) 8 (19th) 74 (19th)
168T Didaskalou, Ilias : FENCERS 92 92 (13th)
170 Patel, Jay : CAMBRIDGE 89 70 (8th) 19 (35th)
171 Driscoll, John Ellis : PENNST 82 82 (8th)
172 Bello, Anthony : MORRIS FC 81 27 (79th) 54 (11th)
173 Kim, Simon : NYACK 80 80 (17th)
174 Pantel, Glenn : MEDEO FC 79 79 (37th)
175T Richards, Sebastian : MEDEO FC 73 73 (39th)
175T Short, Skip : FENCERS 73 13 (83rd) 34 (49th) 10 (34th) 12 (95th) 4 (36th)
177T Ngu, Huy : MOE 68 68 (26th)
177T Karasick, Michael : UNAT 68 68 (20th)
177T Cotlar, Andrew : BCAF-WEST 68 33 (27th) 22 (35th) 13 (33rd)
180T Stapleton, Kennedy : MORRIS FC 67 67 (40th)
180T Constantin, Ian : NJIT 67 9 (24th) 10 (33rd) 48 (45th)
182 Suh, Jason : MEDEO FC 66 34 (25th) 32 (17th)
183 Robitzski, David : BCAF 65 43 (14th) 13 (11th) 9 (34th)
184 Klein, Robert : BCAF 64 64 (11th)
185T Koppenhaver, Jonathan : HUB CITY 62 23 (15th) 39 (3rd)
185T Flint, James : BCAF 62 2 (40th) 12 (12th) 15 (22nd) 33 (5th)
187 Senju, Haruka : FC 61 61 (12th)
188T Cardoz, Justin : LILOV FA 60 40 (76th) 20 (14th)
188T Walker, William : NWFC 60 60 (41st)
190T Dietrich, Sam : DCFC 58 58 (22nd)
190T Harriman-Smith, Hudson : LILOV FA 58 15 (16th) 43 (26th)
192 Pessolano, Christopher : TOTTNV HS 57 57 (42nd)
193 Miglin, Daniel : UNAT 56 50 (44th) 2 (16th) 4 (36th)
194 Baumeister, Jeremy : FAP 54 30 (31st) 24 (20th)
195 Kahn, Jeremy : UNAT 52 52 (7th)
196 Spielberg, Joel : NCFDP 49 6 (56th) 43 (17th)
197 Nosil, Andrew : DCFC 46 46 (24th)
198 Ostrowski, James : NYFA 42 42 (75th)
199 Sha, Tommy : FASJ 39 39 (28th)
200 Lane, Gabriel : RFC 36 36 (48th)
201T Sinai, Nathan : FAP 34 9 (12th) 25 (34th)
201T Schneider, Jordan : DCFC 34 34 (90th)
201T Bindas, Michael : DURKAN FA 34 34 (19th)
201T Ritchie, Patrick : LIBERTY FC 34 8 (39th) 2 (15th) 18 (51st) 6 (35th)
205 Bratsko, Stephen : BCAF-WEST 33 12 (24th) 21 (31st)
206T Tkach, Robert : ATLANTIC 32 32 (20th)
206T Nelson, Anton : HUB CITY 32 32 (29th)
208T Love, Matthew : SHU 31 31 (16th)
208T Tackowiak, Nicholas : MEDEO FC 31 31 (7th)
210T Mohamed, Mohanad : PREMIER FC 30 23 (52nd) 7 (97th)
210T Griffiths, Ryan : NYAC 30 30 (48th)
210T Hommes, Onno : OLYMPIAFC 30 30 (91st)
213T Sherer, David : MEDEO FC 28 28 (17th)
213T Spurlock, Patrick : MEDEO FC 28 28 (28th)
215 Goldgar, Dirk : BCAF 27 27 (6th)
216 Cao, Johnny : FASJ 26 26 (33rd)
217T Damiani, Paolo, "Il Cinghiale" : UNAT 25 4 (14th) 21 (21st)
217T Jamison, Marcus : COLUMBIA H 25 25 (29th)
217T Choy, Alexander S : MEDEO FC 25 25 (18th)
220T Karasick, Andrew : UNAT 24 24 (34th)
220T Banyon-Mrak, Aiden : MEDEO FC 24 6 (14th) 18 (31st)
222 Mangini, Ryan : MEDEO FC 22 9 (34th) 13 (33rd)
223T Gurak, Chase : MEDEO FC 20 8 (13th) 12 (33rd)
223T Stilianos, Stephen : MEDEO FC 20 20 (49th)
225 Brykczynski, James : BCAF 19 2 (27th) 17 (10th)
226 Linton, Gary : FAP 18 18 (11th)
227 Marchelitis, Daniel : TSS 17 17 (21st)
228 Hosey, James : SHU 15 15 (82nd)
229 Johnson, Marcus : UNAT 14 14 (94th)
230 Sanders, Wyatt : LILOV FA 13 13 (17th)
231T Clark, Ethan : MEDEO FC 12 4 (27th) 4 (15th) 2 (38th) 2 (15th)
231T Kormann, Joseph : BCAF 12 12 (23rd)
233T Sheynkman, Jonathan : ATLANTIC 11 11 (25th)
233T Chen, Shuning : PREMIER FC 11 11 (55th)
235T Lapin, Dmitriy : UNAT 9 9 (96th)
235T Snead, Gerald : BCAF 9 9 (25th)
237 Karamat, Ali : RANDOLPH H 8 8 (35th)
238 DiCostanzo, Christopher : ATLANTIC 7 7 (25th)
239T Mrak, Michael : MEDEO FC 6 6 (36th)
239T Malloy, Christopher : ATLANTIC 6 6 (27th)
241 Clune, Jim : GUTKOVSKIY 5 5 (36th)
242T Bellandi, Lucas : LILOV FA 4 4 (21st)
242T Bello, Michael : MORRIS FC 4 4 (26th)
242T He, Edward : NJIT 4 4 (57th)
242T Mulroney, Ryan : NJIT 4 2 (20th) 2 (37th)
242T FitzGibbon, Sean : UNAT 4 4 (37th)
242T Ye, James : MORRIS FC 4 4 (54th)
248T Fischer, Luke : MEDEO FC 2 2 (56th)
248T Menaker, Max : UNAT 2 2 (26th)
248T Terry, Spencer : MANCHEN AF 2 2 (40th)
248T Langley, Brent : CARLISLEFC 2 2 (86th)
248T Coplon, Benjamin : FAP 2 2 (37th)
248T Rooney, Liam : CHATHAM HS 2 2 (28th)
248T Richards, Oliver : MEDEO FC 2 2 (58th)
248T Taffin, Alec : ATLANTIC 2 2 (28th)
248T Facci, Michael : RFC 2 2 (98th)