Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Philadelphia Division Cup 2013-2014

Men's Epee Rolling Points List
The events for this championship circuit will be held by clubs within the Philadelphia division. The points accumulated through events allows the top 32 fencers to be eligible for the Cup finals.
  • Senior fencers only.
  • Points chart available on request.
  • Fencer's total is comprised of their top 4 points earnings.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank WS Panthers Junior / Open Epee
Oct 13, 2013
Senior Mixed Epee
Liberty FC Open Foil & Epee & Philly Cup
Nov 17, 2013
Mixed Epee
Liberty Chinese Food & Movies 3Weapon Fencing Open
Dec 24, 2013
Mixed Epee
BCAF - WEST Mixed Senior Epee Open
Jan 12, 2014
Senior Mixed Epee
Liberty FC Open Foil & Epee & Philly Cup
Jan 19, 2014
Mixed Epee
Open Epee @ CDE
Feb 23, 2014
Senior Mixed Epee
Liberty FC Open Foil & Epee & Philly Cup
Mar 9, 2014
Mixed Epee
Open Epee @ CDE
Mar 23, 2014
Senior Mixed Epee
Liberty FC Open Sabre & Epee & Team & Philly Cup
Apr 13, 2014
Mixed Epee
1 Cohen, Joseph : BCAF-WEST 938.5 232.0 (6th) 250.0 (1st) 244.0 (2nd) 212.5 (17th)
2 Ritchie, Patrick : LIBERTY FC 932.5 244.0 (2nd) 226.0 (8th) 200.5 (25th) 250.0 (1st) 212.5 (17th)
3 Ritchie, Mark : LIBERTY FC 917.5 241.0 (3rd) 224.5 (9th) 220.0 (12th) 232.0 (6th) 218.5 (13th)
4 Coplon, Benjamin : FAP 911.5 235.0 (5th) 235.0 (5th) 197.5 (27th) 244.0 (2nd)
5 Baumeister, Jeremy : FAP 908.5 244.0 (2nd) 224.5 (9th) 221.5 (11th) 218.5 (13th) 191.5 (31st) 208.0 (20th)
6 Nieto, Brandon : LIBERTY FC 856 229.0 (7th) 214.0 (16th) 211.0 (18th) 202.0 (24th)
7 Herling, Bryan : GCFC 723 250.0 (1st) 241.0 (3rd) 232.0 (6th)
8 McMahon, Timothy J : FAP 709.5 241.0 (3rd) 224.5 (9th) 244.0 (2nd)
9 Stilianos, Stephen : MEDEO FC 658.5 206.5 (21st) 229.0 (7th) 223.0 (10th)
10T Stuhldreher, Tim : NOOKFA 482 241.0 (3rd) 241.0 (3rd)
10T Molloy III, John : FAP 482 250.0 (1st) 232.0 (6th)
10T Wang, Alex : FALCON 482 232.0 (6th) 250.0 (1st)
13 Lesinski, Jason : CRC D'ESC 479 244.0 (2nd) 235.0 (5th)
14T Chernyshov, Max : MEDEO FC 476 241.0 (3rd) 235.0 (5th)
14T Raj, Pulak : WILLIAM & 476 235.0 (5th) 241.0 (3rd)
16 Church, Spencer : VFA 458 241.0 (3rd) 217.0 (14th)
17 Richards, Sebastian : MEDEO FC 443 218.5 (13th) 224.5 (9th)
18 Richards, Oliver : MEDEO FC 441.5 215.5 (15th) 226.0 (8th)
19 Emmons, Kristian : DVFC 428 229.0 (7th) 199.0 (26th)
20 Tulio, Nick : LIBERTY FC 423.5 208.0 (20th) 215.5 (15th)
21 Greene, Evan : SWARTHMORE 407 211.0 (18th) 196.0 (28th)
22T Espenlaub, Charles : CRC D'ESC 250 250.0 (1st)
22T Flaherty, Aimon : FAP 250 250.0 (1st)
22T Tamulonis, Fen : PANTHERS 250 250.0 (1st)
22T Robitzski, Daniel : FENCERS 250 250.0 (1st)
26T Ridge, John : RMFA 244 244.0 (2nd)
26T Lewis, Kyle : LIBERTY FC 244 244.0 (2nd)
26T Baker, Jefferson : RICHMD FC 244 244.0 (2nd)
29T Iford, Andrew : WAL-SWR P 241 241.0 (3rd)
29T Bello, Anthony : MORRIS FC 241 241.0 (3rd)
29T Freer, Sean : EASTON FC 241 241.0 (3rd)
29T Husain, Arsalan : MORRIS FC 241 241.0 (3rd)
29T Sarma, Amit : UNAT 241 241.0 (3rd)
29T Singh, Sahib : MEDEO FC 241 241.0 (3rd)
35T Kroon, Brian : WAL-SWR P 235 235.0 (5th)
35T Czerechowski, Piotr : UNAT 235 235.0 (5th)
37T Schendler, Gabriel : WAL-SWR P 232 232.0 (6th)
37T Flint, James : BCAF 232 232.0 (6th)
39T Sinai, Nathan : FAP 229 229.0 (7th)
39T Goldgar, Dirk : BCAF 229 229.0 (7th)
39T Mitchell, Matthew : LIBERTY FC 229 229.0 (7th)
42T Baliga, Prashant : PRIHLSYMCA 226 226.0 (8th)
42T Bratsko, Stephen : BCAF-WEST 226 226.0 (8th)
42T Bear, Myles : ZFA 226 226.0 (8th)
45T Mitchell, Eric : RITFC 224.5 224.5 (9th)
45T Frueh, James : DF 224.5 224.5 (9th)
45T Volcy, Kelly : FAP-NORTH 224.5 224.5 (9th)
48T Fesmire, Dennis : UNAT 223 223.0 (10th)
48T Robitzski, David : BCAF 223 223.0 (10th)
48T Wang, Andrew : MEDEO FC 223 223.0 (10th)
48T Janoski, Stephen : TTFC 223 223.0 (10th)
52T Broughton, Josiah : WESTBROOK 221.5 221.5 (11th)
52T Wrana, Alec : MEDEO FC 221.5 221.5 (11th)
52T Froger Silva, Martin : SWARTHMORE 221.5 221.5 (11th)
55 Boylan, Daniel : NJIT 220 220.0 (12th)
56 Damiani, Paolo, "Il Cinghiale" : BCAF 218.5 218.5 (13th)
57T Garvey, Ryan : BCAF 215.5 215.5 (15th)
57T Nemazie, David : SALISBURY 215.5 215.5 (15th)
59T Bello, Michael : MORRIS FC 214 214.0 (16th)
59T Wallace, Matthew : LIBERTY FC 214 214.0 (16th)
61 Minott, Nicolas : FAP 212.5 212.5 (17th)
62T DiVenti, Paul : HOMEWD F.C 209.5 209.5 (19th)
62T Griffin, Gerard : TTFC 209.5 209.5 (19th)
64 Frueh, Samuel : DF 208 208.0 (20th)
65 Cotlar, Andrew : BCAF-WEST 206.5 206.5 (21st)
66T Mifflin, Patrick : FAP 205 205.0 (22nd)
66T Fleig, William : KUFC 205 205.0 (22nd)
68T Durham, Porter : WUFC 203.5 203.5 (23rd)
68T Kogan, Michael : LIBERTY FC 203.5 203.5 (23rd)
70 Spielberg, Joel : NCFDP 202 202.0 (24th)
71 McCune, Dan : WUFC 200.5 200.5 (25th)
72 Holtman, Nicolas : DVFC 199 199.0 (26th)
73 Palmquist, Karl : SWARTHMORE 196 196.0 (28th)
74 Mohamed, Mohanad : PREMIER FC 194.5 194.5 (29th)
75 Stein, Andrew : FAP 193 193.0 (30th)
76 Urban, Zack : KUFC 190 190.0 (32nd)