Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Y12 Women's Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at SVF: Y10WF, Y12WF
Sep 1, 2013
Y12 Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ AFM: Y10WF, Y12WF
Oct 13, 2013
Y12 Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ MFA: Y10WF3, Y12WF3
Jan 26, 2014
Y12 Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ NBFA: Y10WF, Y12WF
Mar 23, 2014
Y12 Women's Foil
Bay Cup at MTEAM: Y12WF, Y14WF
Jun 1, 2014
Y12 Women's Foil
1 Tian, Grace : M TEAM 3305 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
2 Nishimura, Madeleine Ayumi : MTEAM 3160 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
3 Lau, Sydnee : M TEAM 2770 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
4 Tian, Tiffany : MTEAM 2740 505 (15th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd)
5 Martos, Sara Ann : MTEAM 2685 685 (8th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
6 Shok, Katherine : SVF 2490 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 345 (18th) 920 (2nd) 525 (11th)
7 Bazzano, Kaija : NBFA 2445 920 (2nd) 525 (11th) 1000 (1st)
8 Maroulis, Sophia : CARD 2420 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 330 (21st) 690 (7th)
9 Beittel, Chloe : EBFG 2370 500 (16th) 335 (20th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
10 Clarke, Genevieve : CFA 2245 520 (12th) 515 (13th) 515 (13th) 695 (6th)
11 Hung, Juliana : SFFC 2080 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
12 Samuels, Natalie : HALB 2065 350 (17th) 505 (15th) 315 (24th) 695 (6th) 515 (13th)
13 Uyanik, Nerine : SFFC 1820 280 (31st) 305 (26th) 700 (5th) 535 (9th)
14 Marinelli, Ever : SFFC 1700 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
15 Lange, Catherine : SFFC 1660 510 (14th) 300 (27th) 320 (23rd) 530 (10th)
16T Raman, Tanvi : SVF 1425 335 (20th) 295 (28th) 285 (30th) 510 (14th)
16T Lukins, Tianji : M TEAM 1425 920 (2nd) 505 (15th)
18 Cho, Sabrina : SFFC 1385 515 (13th) 350 (17th) 520 (12th)
19T Luong, Joanne : SFFC 1380 690 (7th) 690 (7th)
19T Tan, Delphine : SFFC 1380 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
21 Bhanot, Gayatri : SFFC 1345 500 (16th) 345 (18th) 500 (16th)
22 Lee, Jessica : CFA 1335 325 (22nd) 510 (14th) 500 (16th)
23 Lu, Grace : MTEAM 1265 285 (30th) 290 (29th) 690 (7th)
24 Fu, Kerensa : SVF 1245 325 (22nd) 115 (35th) 280 (31st) 525 (11th)
25 Zaroff, Roxanne : SFFC 1180 310 (25th) 340 (19th) 530 (10th)
26 Lee, Shea : NBFA 1175 300 (27th) 535 (9th) 340 (19th)
27 Chu, Mackenna : UNAT 1055 525 (11th) 530 (10th)
28 Luong, Paige : SFFC 1000 1000 (1st)
29 Jobalia, Ria : AFM 870 520 (12th) 350 (17th)
30 Mitra, Paloma : SVF 850 850 (3rd)
31 Gomes, Rafaella : MTEAM 800 295 (28th) 505 (15th)
32T Kaloper, Sofia : M TEAM 690 340 (19th) 350 (17th)
32T Hirschman, Audrey : SFFC 690 690 (7th)
34 Terdiman, Joya : SFFC 685 685 (8th)
35 Yankovskiy, Anastasia : SVF 660 345 (18th) 315 (24th)
36T Knight, Skylar : SVF 645 320 (23rd) 325 (22nd)
36T Zaroff, Eliza : SFFC 645 335 (20th) 310 (25th)
38 Ronen, Maya : SVF 620 330 (21st) 290 (29th)
39 Terdiman, Mira : SFFC 525 525 (11th)
40T Schump, Helen : MTEAM 520 520 (12th)
40T Wallace, Annabel : SFFC 520 520 (12th)
42 Reidy, Caroline : NAFAN 345 345 (18th)
43 Matta, Natasha : SVF 340 340 (19th)
44 Uyanik, Cherie : TFC 335 335 (20th)
45T Hobson, Leena : M TEAM 330 330 (21st)
45T Kosai, Jordyn : SFFC 330 330 (21st)
47 Qian, Crystal : SVF 320 320 (23rd)
48 La Rosa, Ludovica : TOUCHé 305 305 (26th)
49 Karas, Elizabeth : HALB 275 275 (32nd)
50 Lee, Margaret : MTEAM 125 125 (33rd)
51 Chon, Ashley : EBFG 120 120 (34th)