Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Vet Mixed Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ HALB: DHXF, VXF, VXS
Oct 6, 2013
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ NBFA: WF, VXF
Nov 23, 2013
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ MFA: VXE3, VWE3, VXF3, VXS3
Jan 12, 2014
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ EBFG: VXE4, VXF4
Feb 16, 2014
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @PenFA: ELXF5, VXF5
May 4, 2014
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ HALB: DHXF, VXF
Jun 1, 2014
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
1 Biery, George : CCFC CALIF 4095 700 (5th) 515 (13th) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
2 Zwieniecki, Maciej : UNAT 4085 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
3 Martos, Darwin : MTEAM 3920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
4 Cracraft, William : HALB 3785 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 695 (6th)
5 Estell, Oscar : TFC 3675 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 510 (14th)
6 Mariani, Lou : TFC 3530 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th)
7 Lutton, Tom : TOUCHE 3235 1000 (1st) 535 (9th) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
8T Murray, Stephen : PFC 2930 520 (12th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 535 (9th) 500 (16th)
8T Bruce, Ommer : TFC 2930 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 350 (17th) 510 (14th) 685 (8th)
10 Vidovszky, Tamas : PREMIERFA 2720 515 (13th) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
11 Epstein, Jason : PFC 2705 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd)
12 Luong, Allen : TFC 2575 340 (19th) 335 (20th) 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 525 (11th)
13 Sterling, William : PFC 2410 510 (14th) 345 (18th) 345 (18th) 530 (10th) 520 (12th) 505 (15th)
14 Fiatarone, Dr. James : GPS 2240 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 510 (14th) 520 (12th)
15 Headley, Mark : WBFC 2220 510 (14th) 510 (14th) 515 (13th) 685 (8th)
16 De Paz, Jaime : GPS 2210 330 (21st) 320 (23rd) 515 (13th) 695 (6th) 350 (17th)
17 Fallon, Michael : PFC 1850 310 (25th) 350 (17th) 500 (16th) 345 (18th) 345 (18th)
18 Sander, William : HALB 1840 315 (24th) 330 (21st) 505 (15th) 350 (17th) 340 (19th)
19 Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHE 1825 335 (20th) 315 (24th) 340 (19th) 500 (16th) 335 (20th)
20 Buchwald, Alan : AFM 1740 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 530 (10th)
21 Kim, Hyungwoo : UNAT 1385 535 (9th) 850 (3rd)
22 Lee, Stephen : HALB 1145 305 (26th) 325 (22nd) 515 (13th)
23 Lin, Michael : M TEAM 1050 350 (17th) 700 (5th)
24 Sweet, Jonathan : SSC 1045 525 (11th) 520 (12th)
25 Dobrinen, Elizabeth : FFA 1040 515 (13th) 525 (11th)
26 Sessions, Adrian : TFC 1025 505 (15th) 520 (12th)
27 Gong, Michael K : HALB 920 920 (2nd)
28 Nichols, Doug : WBFC 870 340 (19th) 530 (10th)
29 Moore, Alan : ALFA 855 325 (22nd) 530 (10th)
30 Mauro, Theodora : HALB 845 345 (18th) 500 (16th)
31 De Raad, Brian : ADSC 535 535 (9th)
32 Kulik, Ric : RSB 530 530 (10th)
33 Hayes, Harold C : PFC 520 520 (12th)
34 Yang, Michael : SVF 505 505 (15th)
35 Sullivan, John : GGFC 500 500 (16th)
36 Luna, Carlos : RSB 320 320 (23rd)