Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Senior D & Lower Mixed Saber Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at HRISTCSIK: DLXS, DHXS, UMS, UWS
Aug 25, 2013
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: JMS, DLXS, DHXS
Sep 29, 2013
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup at HRISTCSIK: DLXS3, DHXS3, JMS2, VXS2
Nov 17, 2013
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ PenFA: DLXS4, DHXS4, UMS2
Jan 26, 2014
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: JMS4, DLXS5, DHXS5, VXS4
Mar 30, 2014
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @PenFA: WS5, DLXS6, DHXS6, VXS5
May 18, 2014
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
1 Weise, Aaron : PEN 3760 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 685 (8th)
2 Baumann, Jakob : PEN 3180 330 (21st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
3 Neutz, Evan : PREMIERFA 2815 530 (10th) 500 (16th) 525 (11th) 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th)
4 Wilderink, Christopher : CPFC 2545 315 (24th) 295 (28th) 500 (16th) 685 (8th) 510 (14th) 535 (9th)
5T Meng, Bolang Brend : PEN 2430 275 (32nd) 285 (30th) 690 (7th) 330 (21st) 850 (3rd)
5T Shim, Andrew : UCIFC 2430 700 (5th) 345 (18th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
7 Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB 2150 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
8 La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC 2085 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
9 Milgram, Nathan : DREWUN 2040 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
10 Paluru, Sanjeet : PREMIERFA 1980 275 (32nd) 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 350 (17th)
11 Gulati, Thejas : U.C.S.D. 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
12 Willoughby, Dominic : PEN 1750 520 (12th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
13 Halverson, Brett : PREMIERFA 1745 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 525 (11th)
14 Devine-Casebolt, Dylan : PREMIERFA 1725 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 345 (18th)
15 Kynett, Kathryn : HSC 1715 335 (20th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
16 Olsson, Jerome : UCDFC 1565 290 (29th) 110 (36th) 510 (14th) 335 (20th) 320 (23rd)
17 Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA 1520 520 (12th) 1000 (1st)
18 Vidovszky, Andrea : PREMIERFA 1505 325 (22nd) 325 (22nd) 515 (13th) 340 (19th)
19 Huey, Brandon W. : UNAT 1435 515 (13th) 920 (2nd)
20 Flores, Martin : PREMIERFA 1385 535 (9th) 850 (3rd)
21 Martinez, Mario : CARD 1355 295 (28th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th)
22 Qwan, Adam : CARD 1345 335 (20th) 510 (14th) 500 (16th)
23T Lu, Aaron : PEN 1330 330 (21st) 1000 (1st)
23T Haq, Khaled : CARD 1330 120 (34th) 345 (18th) 340 (19th) 525 (11th)
25 Somers, Sage : UCSC 1305 300 (27th) 310 (25th) 695 (6th)
26 Chu, Taotao : UCLA 1270 920 (2nd) 350 (17th)
27 Vidovszky, Tamas : PREMIERFA 1210 525 (11th) 685 (8th)
28 Hunter, Kevin : HALB 1205 515 (13th) 690 (7th)
29T Zuckut, Alex : RFC 1200 345 (18th) 325 (22nd) 530 (10th)
29T Vickland, Peter : HHH 1200 350 (17th) 850 (3rd)
31 Mendoza, Jacob Francis : CARD 1170 320 (23rd) 850 (3rd)
32 Kumar, Nimai : CFA 1020 505 (15th) 515 (13th)
33T Zhang, Andrew Y : PREMIERFA 1000 1000 (1st)
33T Parkey, Jack : HDFA 1000 1000 (1st)
35 Bourges-Sevenier, Brendan M. : TOUCHE 870 350 (17th) 520 (12th)
36T Floyd, Dale : SCRMNTO 850 850 (3rd)
36T Pei, Eric : HALB 850 850 (3rd)
36T Mullennix, Ethan : HALB 850 850 (3rd)
36T Mandoki, Sandor : HALB 850 850 (3rd)
40T Leung, Andrew : CARD 825 315 (24th) 510 (14th)
40T Clifton, Nikki : HDFA 825 305 (26th) 520 (12th)
42 Vasyakin, Alex : HHH 805 115 (35th) 690 (7th)
43 Dick, Austin : ALFA 785 280 (31st) 505 (15th)
44 Sigovan, Carmen : UCDFC 740 115 (35th) 105 (37th) 520 (12th)
45 Katz, Eli : HALB 695 695 (6th)
46 Fackenthal, Marigot : CORNELF 680 340 (19th) 340 (19th)
47 Thornton, Michael : PEN 655 315 (24th) 340 (19th)
48 Sethi, Vishal : UCB 585 285 (30th) 300 (27th)
49 Walker, Jackson : HALB 525 525 (11th)
50 Chu, Stanley : SCRMNTO 520 520 (12th)
51 Jumper, Michael : UCDFC 515 515 (13th)
52 Ash, Jerold : IMANI 510 510 (14th)
53T Roberts, Patrick : HHH 505 505 (15th)
53T Vasyakin, Victoria : HHH 505 505 (15th)
55 Anderson, Jacob : SCRMNTO 500 500 (16th)
56 Marias, David : UCDFC 450 325 (22nd) 125 (33rd)
57 Willett, Aidan : HHH 440 105 (37th) 335 (20th)
58 Chong, Jonathan : HHH 350 350 (17th)
59 No, Nicholas : PREMIERFA 345 345 (18th)
60 Navarro, Tomas : SCRMNTO 335 335 (20th)
61 Zegers, Christopher : PREMIERFA 305 305 (26th)
62 Haider, Kazim : CARD 290 290 (29th)
63 Leake, Kaelyn : SBFC 280 280 (31st)
64 Stewart, Aaron : HSC 125 125 (33rd)
65 Bermender, Eric : NBFA 120 120 (34th)
66 Bernard, William : ALFA 115 115 (35th)
67T Sastry, Resya : HSC 95 95 (39th)
67T Corey, Avery : HSC 95 95 (39th)