Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Junior Women's Epee Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at MFA: JWE, CLXE
Sep 8, 2013
Junior (U20) Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: JWE, WE, VWE
Oct 27, 2013
Junior (U20) Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ GGFC: JWE, JME
Feb 9, 2014
Junior (U20) Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ TFC: JWE4, WE5, VWE4
Mar 30, 2014
Junior (U19) Women's Epee
1 Lee, Casey : UCLA 2760 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
2 Peceli, Juliana : UNAT 2400 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
3 Wahler, Katie : UMFC 2045 1000 (1st) 525 (11th) 520 (12th)
4 Harkness, Anya : NOWESTU 1925 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
5 Vlassova, Anastasia : TOUCHé 1905 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 525 (11th)
6 Leininger, Maeve : NBFA 1890 515 (13th) 690 (7th) 515 (13th) 685 (8th)
7 Hallsten, Catherine : U.C.S.D. 1700 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
8 Kunjan, Lena : IFA - CA 1690 690 (7th) 1000 (1st)
9 Peceli, Isabella : UNAT 1605 685 (8th) 920 (2nd)
10 Soin, Aditi : U.C.S.D. 1385 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
11T McCarthy, Medora : UNAT 1380 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
11T Rubio, Natalia : AFM 1380 690 (7th) 690 (7th)
13 Anderson, Maia : OCFC 1230 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
14 Iida, Kate : MFA 1220 525 (11th) 695 (6th)
15 Podvisocka, Sofia : GGFC 1210 700 (5th) 510 (14th)
16 Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : U.C.S.D. 1000 1000 (1st)
17T Ruibal, Stefania : GGFC 850 850 (3rd)
17T Zmurk, Emma : U.C.S.D. 850 850 (3rd)
19 Coleman, Rachel : DELTA 695 695 (6th)
20 Rood, Audrey : EBFG 685 685 (8th)
21T Cooper, Delaney : MFA 535 535 (9th)
21T Kornguth, Lindsay : EBFG 535 535 (9th)
23T Sweet, Olivia : GGFC 520 520 (12th)
23T Hawkins, Laura : UNAT 520 520 (12th)
25 Hollenstein, Amelia : TFC 515 515 (13th)
26 Baccari, Martina : EBFG 510 510 (14th)
27 Clark, Caitlyn : GPS 505 505 (15th)