Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Junior Men's Saber Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: JMS, DLXS, DHXS
Sep 29, 2013
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
Bay Cup at HRISTCSIK: DLXS3, DHXS3, JMS2, VXS2
Nov 17, 2013
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
Bay Cup @ HRIS-CSIK: JMS3; Y14MS2; Y12MS2; Y10MS2
Feb 2, 2014
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: JMS4, DLXS5, DHXS5, VXS4
Mar 30, 2014
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
Bay Cup @ HRIS-CSIK: JMS5; Y14MSS4
May 4, 2014
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
1 No, Nicholas : PREMIERFA 3690 530 (10th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
2 Zhang, Andrew Y : PREMIERFA 3320 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
3 DeCaire, Duncan : PREMIERFA 3305 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
4 Shim, Andrew : UCIFC 2405 350 (17th) 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 335 (20th) 700 (5th)
5 La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC 2275 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 530 (10th)
6 Lu, Aaron : PEN 2255 500 (16th) 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 520 (12th) 695 (6th)
7 Baumann, Jakob : PEN 2245 510 (14th) 520 (12th) 695 (6th) 500 (16th) 520 (12th)
8T Milgram, Nathan : DREWUN 2095 340 (19th) 530 (10th) 695 (6th) 530 (10th)
8T Halverson, Brett : PREMIERFA 2095 320 (23rd) 690 (7th) 520 (12th) 350 (17th) 535 (9th)
10 Giles, James : U.C.S.D. 2075 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
11 Timofeyev, David : PREMIERFA 2050 505 (15th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
12 Mullennix, Ethan : HALB 1905 700 (5th) 515 (13th) 690 (7th)
13 Neutz, Evan : PREMIERFA 1900 690 (7th) 350 (17th) 345 (18th) 515 (13th)
14 Paluru, Sanjeet : PREMIERFA 1850 285 (30th) 340 (19th) 500 (16th) 510 (14th) 500 (16th)
15 Meng, Bolang Brend : PEN 1815 290 (29th) 510 (14th) 505 (15th) 510 (14th)
16 Wong, Devon Kitt : HALB 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
17 Huey, Brandon W. : UNATTACHED 1540 325 (22nd) 690 (7th) 525 (11th)
18 Gulati, Thejas : U.C.S.D. 1385 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
19 Pei, Eric : HALB 1380 695 (6th) 685 (8th)
20 Olsson, Jerome : UCDFC 1335 300 (27th) 335 (20th) 335 (20th) 315 (24th) 350 (17th)
21 Wang, Royce : CARD 1300 1000 (1st) 300 (27th)
22 Katz, Eli : HALB 1205 335 (20th) 345 (18th) 525 (11th)
23T Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB 1035 520 (12th) 515 (13th)
23T Chu, Taotao : UCLA 1035 525 (11th) 510 (14th)
25T Recinto, Jose : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
25T George, Evan : U.C.S.D. 1000 1000 (1st)
27 Li, Sean : HALB 850 850 (3rd)
28 Vasyakin, Alex : HHH 840 500 (16th) 340 (19th)
29 Flores, Gerardo D : HALB 815 515 (13th) 300 (27th)
30 Willett, Aidan : HHH 800 295 (28th) 505 (15th)
31 Dick, Austin : ALFA 695 345 (18th) 350 (17th)
32 Flores, Martin : PREMIERFA 690 690 (7th)
33 Chen, Kevin W : CFA 685 685 (8th)
34T Kumar, Nimai : CFA 660 330 (21st) 330 (21st)
34T Wilderink, Christopher : CPFC 660 315 (24th) 345 (18th)
36 Parkey, Jack : HDFA 535 535 (9th)
37 Roberts, Evan : HSC 530 530 (10th)
38 Vickland, Peter : HHH 505 505 (15th)
39 Zuckut, Alex : RFC 340 340 (19th)
40 Willoughby, Dominic : PEN 325 325 (22nd)
41 Mendoza, Jacob Francis : CARD 320 320 (23rd)
42T Haider, Kazim : CARD 310 310 (25th)
42T Vasyakin, Victoria : HHH 310 310 (25th)
44 Bernard, William : ALFA 305 305 (26th)