Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Great Lakes HS Conference

Men's Epee Rolling Points List
  • Fencers earn the inverse of their placement. For example, first place in a 30 person event gets 30 points. Second place gets 29 points, and last place gets 1
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Stevenson High School Open
Nov 16, 2013
Men's Epee
CMHS Midwest HS Invitational
Nov 23, 2013
Men's Epee
Midwest High School Open
Jan 11, 2014
Men's Epee
4th Annual Midway Fencing Classic
Jan 25, 2014
Junior (U19) Men's Epee
1 Vishny, David : NTHS 254 71 (3rd) 71 (6th) 57 (2nd) 55 (3rd)
2 Zhu, Zimo : CALTECH 252 65 (9th) 74 (3rd) 56 (3rd) 57 (1st)
3 Chamberlain, Charles : UHIGH 235 63 (11th) 69 (8th) 48 (11th) 55 (3rd)
4 Gillman, Jack : IFC 228 53 (21st) 65 (12th) 54 (5th) 56 (2nd)
5 Stencel, Andrew : ILLINI 208 55 (19th) 54 (23rd) 51 (8th) 48 (10th)
6 Le Bihan, Henri : FCC 205 73 (1st) 74 (3rd) 58 (1st)
7 Bolarin, Tosin : CMA 203 72 (2nd) 75 (2nd) 56 (3rd)
8 Pietrowicz, Sean : NTHS 197 47 (27th) 61 (16th) 41 (18th) 48 (10th)
9 Shin, Daniel : NTHS 188 66 (8th) 46 (31st) 38 (21st) 38 (20th)
10 Koruna, Marko : FCC 186 69 (5th) 44 (33rd) 43 (16th) 30 (28th)
11 Manning, Kemble : CMA 183 71 (3rd) 67 (10th) 45 (14th)
12 Brzezowksi, Geoffrey : MWHS 181 60 (14th) 68 (9th) 53 (5th)
13 Wiersma, Dirk : HFFC 180 51 (23rd) 50 (27th) 30 (29th) 49 (9th)
14T Kubota, Jo : SHS 173 52 (22nd) 63 (14th) 36 (23rd) 22 (36th)
14T White, Wheeler : NTHS 173 68 (6th) 59 (18th) 46 (13th)
16T Kasallis, Jonah : CLVSUFC 170 50 (24th) 52 (25th) 25 (34th) 43 (15th)
16T Murray, Liam : DELETE 170 48 (26th) 48 (29th) 35 (24th) 39 (19th)
18T Tolbert, Andrew : MCK 168 70 (7th) 52 (7th) 46 (12th)
18T Maeda, Haruya : SHS 168 67 (7th) 42 (35th) 31 (28th) 28 (30th)
20 Romza, Alexander : IFC 167 61 (13th) 66 (11th) 40 (18th)
21 Browne, Nathaniel : CMA 141 46 (28th) 45 (32nd) 50 (9th)
22 Daigler, James : SHS 140 35 (39th) 41 (36th) 40 (19th) 24 (34th)
23 McKenna, Frank : DHS 138 59 (15th) 56 (21st) 23 (35th)
24 Sobhani, Saify : BA 136 37 (37th) 47 (30th) 52 (6th)
25 Eun, Seung Min : NTHS 133 60 (17th) 29 (30th) 44 (14th)
26 Armstrong, Chris : BRANDEIS 132 41 (33rd) 21 (56th) 28 (31st) 42 (16th)
27 Pommer, Michael : NTHS 118 39 (35th) 34 (25th) 45 (13th)
28 Baker, Eric : UOI 116 23 (51st) 20 (57th) 32 (27th) 41 (17th)
29 Novak, Jon : BA 110 25 (49th) 58 (19th) 27 (31st)
30 Janney, Matt : CMA 106 57 (20th) 49 (10th)
31 Burnett, Phoenix : MCHS 102 51 (26th) 20 (39th) 31 (27th)
32 Yang, Brandon : SHS 99 38 (36th) 40 (37th) 21 (38th)
33 Schlicht, Gordon : NWU 97 44 (30th) 53 (24th)
34T Li, Ziming : CMA 95 55 (19th) 40 (19th)
34T Pearson, Alexander : UNAT 95 34 (40th) 24 (53rd) 18 (41st) 19 (39th)
36 Grossoehme, Sam : HFFC 94 44 (15th) 50 (8th)
37 Barnett, Andrew : UNAT 92 30 (44th) 49 (28th) 13 (45th)
38 Kolonko, Joe : CMHS 87 42 (32nd) 35 (42nd) 10 (49th)
39T Gruber, Jackson : DHP 85 13 (61st) 38 (39th) 34 (24th)
39T Green, Brian : DELETE 85 43 (31st) 30 (47th) 9 (50th) 3 (55th)
41 Gray, Zach : SHS 84 18 (56th) 15 (62nd) 51 (7th)
42 Kilduff, Austin : CMA 81 58 (16th) 23 (36th)
43 Hughes, Jack : BA 78 43 (34th) 35 (23rd)
44T MacRae, Harrison : WCFA 76 76 (1st)
44T Kramer, Max : UHIGH 76 27 (47th) 22 (55th) 22 (37th) 5 (53rd)
44T Loporchio, Nicholas : CMHS 76 28 (46th) 13 (64th) 6 (53rd) 29 (29th)
47 Aron, Keith : KCFC 72 72 (5th)
48 Kulkarni, Pranav : BA 71 45 (29th) 26 (51st)
49 Stauber, Evan : U.C.S.D. 68 32 (45th) 36 (22nd)
50T Ullberg, Wyatt : DELETE 67 40 (34th) 24 (35th) 3 (55th)
50T Jones, Austin : DELETE 67 9 (68th) 37 (22nd) 21 (37th)
50T Elzinga, Ian : SIU FENCIN 67 21 (53rd) 18 (59th) 8 (51st) 20 (38th)
53T Fernandez, David Jose : CMA 65 32 (42nd) 33 (26th)
53T Caldwell, Justin : DELETE 65 1 (73rd) 27 (32nd) 37 (21st)
55T Pohlen, Christopher : IA ST. U. 64 64 (13th)
55T Stein, Ethan : ILSTU 64 64 (10th)
57T Schulgit, Matthew : BA 62 26 (48th) 36 (41st)
57T Davis, Matthew R : UHIGH 62 62 (12th)
57T Blumenstock, Noah : TCFC MN 62 62 (15th)
60 Rivera, Joe : MCHS 60 28 (49th) 15 (44th) 17 (41st)
61 Jackiw, Stephen : OPFC 59 32 (42nd) 16 (61st) 11 (47th)
62 Reiner, Julius Jerome : BROWNUN 57 57 (17th)
63 Clevenger, John Mark : UNAT 56 56 (18th)
64T Kubler, Noah : TCFC MN 55 55 (22nd)
64T Jacobson, John : CMHS 55 22 (52nd) 5 (72nd) 2 (57th) 26 (32nd)
66 Green, Noah : UMFC 53 53 (6th)
67 Bringle, Andrew : TCATS 51 19 (55th) 32 (26th)
68 Schuely, Jacob : MCC 50 16 (58th) 19 (58th) 15 (43rd)
69 Gladysz, Rafal : MWHS 49 49 (25th)
70 Afolabi, Daniel : WLHS 47 47 (12th)
71 Rietbrock, Matt : CMHS 45 27 (50th) 11 (48th) 7 (51st)
72T Davis, Calvin : SHS 43 4 (70th) 6 (71st) 33 (25th)
72T Jeon, Wootae : CMA 43 24 (50th) 19 (40th)
72T Hirayama, Yuki : SHS 43 11 (63rd) 7 (70th) 25 (33rd)
75 Wang, Randy (QuanZheng) : CMA 42 42 (17th)
76 Shimek, Joseph : TCFC MN 39 39 (38th)
77 Pieper, Myles : TCFC MN 37 37 (40th)
78 Scott, James : OPFC 36 36 (38th)
79 Malony, Aidan : MWHS 34 34 (43rd)
80T Leung, Mathias : SHS 33 33 (41st)
80T Stokes, Kody : PRHS 33 33 (44th)
82 Peichel, Alexander : HF 31 31 (46th)
83T Hoying, Ryan : NTHS 30 18 (59th) 12 (46th)
83T Schwarz, Jacob : MCHS 30 11 (66th) 1 (58th) 18 (40th)
83T Woodard, Jared : SHS 30 14 (63rd) 16 (42nd)
83T DeLeon-Nieves, Luis-William : BA 30 5 (69th) 25 (52nd)
87T Farner, James : HF 29 29 (48th)
87T Benner, Austin : TCATS 29 29 (45th)
89 Swanson, Philip : OCFB 26 26 (33rd)
90 Hagen, Samuel : HF 23 23 (54th)
91 Garrett, Brice : TCATS 22 14 (60th) 8 (69th)
92 Janis, Derrick : SHS 21 10 (64th) 2 (75th) 9 (49th)
93T Lark, Julian : UHIGH 20 12 (62nd) 8 (50th)
93T McGrath, Matthew : TCATS 20 20 (54th)
93T Hawer, Richard : SHS 20 9 (65th) 11 (47th)
96T Stahnke, Elliot : TCATS 17 17 (57th)
96T Truman, Nate : SPA 17 17 (42nd)
98 Flattum, Christopher : CMA 16 16 (43rd)
99T Rietbrock, Matt : CMHS 15 15 (59th)
99T Florian, Alex : WMFA 15 15 (44th)
101T Cattaneo, Alberto : UHIGH 14 7 (67th) 1 (76th) 6 (52nd)
101T Yang, Brandon : SHS 14 14 (44th)
103T Leduc, Evan : SPA 13 13 (46th)
103T Ziemer, Henry : SPA 13 13 (46th)
105 Leung, Mathias : SHS 12 12 (65th)
106 Komarovsky, Mike : SHS 11 3 (71st) 5 (72nd) 3 (55th)
107 Gladysz, Rafal : MWHS 10 10 (67th)
108 Cole, Wyatt : ALLIANCE 9 6 (68th) 3 (74th)
109 Jones, Austin : TFC 8 8 (66th)
110 Tong, Elliott : SPA 7 7 (52nd)
111 Punch, Steven : DELETE 5 5 (54th)
112T Friedman, Alec : WLHS 4 4 (55th)
112T Yoon, Eugene : DPFC 4 4 (54th)
114 Hulen, Cyrus : WLHS 3 3 (56th)
115 Woodard, Jared : SHS 2 2 (72nd)