Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2013-2014 Cobra Youth Series

2013-2014 Y14 Women's Foil Points List
7 events - Top 3 in each category recognized on June 8. Y8 and Mixed Events (Y10 Epee, Y10 Saber, Y12 Epee) will be posted at Club.
  • Fencers earn the inverse of their placement, plus one. For example, first place in a 30 person event gets 31 points. Second place gets 30 points, and last place gets 1
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Cobra Region 3 RYC (Regional Youth Circuit)
Sep 29, 2013
Y14 Women's Foil
Cobra Youth #2 (Y8-Y14)
Oct 20, 2013
Y14 Women's Foil
Cobra Youth #3 (Y8-Y14)
Dec 8, 2013
Y14 Women's Foil
7th Annual Barbara Lynch Charity RYC - Region 3
Dec 22, 2013
Y14 Women's Foil
Cobra Youth #5 (Y8-Y14)
Mar 2, 2014
Y14 Women's Foil
Cobra Regional Youth Circuit (Region 3) (Youth #6)
Apr 6, 2014
Y14 Women's Foil
Cobra Youth #7 (Y8-Y14)
Jun 8, 2014
Y14 Women's Foil
1 Lee, Annora : FENCERS 123 33 (5th) 10 (16th) 20 (1st) 27 (3rd) 9 (3rd) 24 (1st)
2 Reddy, Dhruthi : PREMIER FC 111 25 (1st) 16 (5th) 31 (3rd) 28 (2nd) 11 (14th)
3 Alfonso, Czarina : GUTKOVSKIY 108 17 (21st) 8 (18th) 9 (12th) 28 (6th) 19 (11th) 10 (2nd) 17 (8th)
4 Koo, Haley : GUTKOVSKIY 101 16 (22nd) 14 (12th) 31 (3rd) 18 (12th) 22 (3rd)
5 Prilutsky, Sarah : MANHATTAN 92 29 (9th) 17 (9th) 14 (7th) 18 (16th) 14 (11th)
6 Poncet, Sarah : BBFC 85 20 (18th) 23 (3rd) 15 (6th) 27 (7th)
7T Russo, Arianna : EMPIRE UTD 82 26 (12th) 19 (2nd) 17 (17th) 20 (10th)
7T Sun, Laura : PREMIER FC 82 30 (8th) 16 (10th) 11 (10th) 25 (9th)
9 Yaroshenko, Karina : LAIFC 76 20 (6th) 33 (1st) 23 (2nd)
10 Stamos, Maria : MANHATTAN 75 31 (7th) 29 (5th) 15 (10th)
11 Lo, Ashley : GUTKOVSKIY 72 21 (17th) 13 (13th) 12 (22nd) 13 (17th) 13 (12th)
12 Parris, Briana : GUTKOVSKIY 70 23 (15th) 15 (11th) 32 (2nd)
13 Glucksman, Tillie : FAW 63 5 (16th) 16 (18th) 27 (3rd) 9 (3rd) 6 (19th)
14 Rezac, Antonia : MEDEO FC 59 15 (23rd) 4 (22nd) 11 (23rd) 9 (21st) 20 (5th)
15T Thompson, Julia : VFC 58 36 (2nd) 22 (3rd)
15T Kasi, Anisha : GUTKOVSKIY 58 35 (3rd) 23 (11th)
17 Kim, Lauren Hyomin : FENCERS 50 12 (26th) 3 (23rd) 6 (15th) 5 (29th) 11 (19th) 5 (7th) 8 (17th)
18 Prilutsky, Anna : COBRA 47 11 (15th) 7 (14th) 8 (22nd) 11 (1st) 10 (15th)
19T Lee, Yejine : TOP FC 46 22 (16th) 24 (10th)
19T Ferrari, Christina : FAW 46 13 (8th) 21 (9th) 12 (13th)
19T Tieu, May : PREMIER FC 46 21 (5th) 25 (5th)
22 Gordon, Rachel : CHESAPEAKE 45 26 (8th) 19 (6th)
23 Banin, Isabelle : FENCERS 43 9 (17th) 12 (9th) 22 (12th)
24 Pham, Camille : FC 38 18 (3rd) 20 (14th)
25T Du, Melissa : FENCERS 37 37 (1st)
25T Marotta, Veronica : FC 37 18 (3rd) 19 (15th)
27 Sylvester-Chin, Zoe : WESTBROOK 35 28 (10th) 7 (18th)
28 Parker, Kianna : NAFAN 34 18 (8th) 16 (14th)
29T Kim, Lauren C : TOP FC 32 10 (28th) 10 (11th) 3 (31st) 4 (26th) 4 (8th) 1 (24th)
29T Molloy, Aubrey : FC 32 32 (6th)
31 Wang, Karina : BFC 29 29 (1st)
32 Kubit, Kayleigh : RFC 28 19 (19th) 9 (25th)
33T Gilioli, Alexia : FENCERS 27 23 (3rd) 4 (17th)
33T Chang, Madeleine : TOP FC 27 27 (11th)
35 Dhuique-Hein, Aliya : FAP 25 25 (13th)
36T Guo, Kaitlyn : USAFA 24 24 (2nd)
36T Navalta, Cassie : UNATTACHED 24 24 (6th)
36T Sun, Danica : GOLD 24 24 (14th)
39 Peters, Olympia : FAW 23 23 (7th)
40T Tieu, Elizabeth : PREMIER FC 22 5 (21st) 17 (13th)
40T Mandour, Sophia : BFC 22 22 (8th)
40T Hwang, Sophia : UNAT 22 9 (29th) 13 (21st)
43 Brizio, Sara : NAFAN 21 3 (18th) 15 (19th) 3 (27th)
44 Harfeld, Skylar : BBFC 20 8 (26th) 12 (18th)
45 Zuzulo, Isabella : UNAT 19 19 (7th)
46T Gong, Christina : MFA 18 18 (20th)
46T Bertholon, Pauline : COBRA FC 18 6 (32nd) 2 (19th) 5 (25th) 5 (20th)
48 Abayeva, Sasha : FAW 16 7 (23rd) 9 (16th)
49T Yu, Wendy : NAFAN 14 14 (16th)
49T Bilello, Anne-Sophie : FAP 14 14 (24th)
49T Shilad, Isra : GUTKOVSKIY 14 14 (20th)
49T Hu, Amanda S. : HOMEWD F.C 14 6 (28th) 6 (24th) 2 (10th)
53 Adams Kim, Madeline : FAP 13 13 (25th)
54 Games, Margaux : FAP 12 12 (14th)
55T Binder, Abigail : FAW 10 10 (20th)
55T Ditinsky, Hanna : NSFC 10 3 (35th) 7 (19th)
55T Merk, Mallory E.T. : BCAF 10 10 (24th)
55T Ye, Catherine : MANHATTAN 10 8 (30th) 2 (23rd)
59 Pyne, Kaitlyn : PREMIER FC 8 8 (13th)
60T Mond, Amanda : NS 7 7 (5th)
60T Cho, Eunice : GUTKOVSKIY 7 7 (27th)
60T Dickstein, Lila : MANHATTAN 7 7 (31st)
63T Lee, Kelsey : FSC 6 6 (20th)
63T Hu, Allison C. : HOMEWD F.C 6 6 (6th)
65 Goydan, Julia : MANCHEN AF 5 5 (33rd)
66T Tsao, Lucille : WELLESLEY 4 4 (34th)
66T Tian, Christina : PREMIER FC 4 4 (21st)
66T Bruk, Charlotte : MANHATTAN 4 1 (20th) 2 (32nd) 1 (29th)
69T Chandrasekar, Niharika : UNAT 3 3 (22nd)
69T Dib, Isabelle : BRKLYN FC 3 3 (27th)
71T Hessels, Samantha : MORRISTOWN 2 2 (24th)
71T Lee, A. Subene : UNAT 2 2 (36th)
73T Krichmar, Emily : IFA 1 1 (33rd)
73T Diaz, Melanie : MANCHEN AF 1 1 (11th)
73T Kho, Juliana Gabrielle : ZFA 1 1 (37th)
73T Po, Edith : FENCERS 1 1 (25th)