Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2013-2014 Cobra Youth Series

2013-2014 Y12 Women's Foil Points List
7 events - Top 3 in each category recognized on June 8. Y8 and Mixed Events (Y10 Epee, Y10 Saber, Y12 Epee) will be posted at Club.
  • Fencers earn the inverse of their placement, plus one. For example, first place in a 30 person event gets 31 points. Second place gets 30 points, and last place gets 1
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Cobra Region 3 RYC (Regional Youth Circuit)
Sep 29, 2013
Y12 Women's Foil
Cobra Youth #2 (Y8-Y14)
Oct 20, 2013
Y12 Women's Foil
Cobra Youth #3 (Y8-Y14)
Dec 8, 2013
Y12 Women's Foil
7th Annual Barbara Lynch Charity RYC - Region 3
Dec 22, 2013
Y12 Women's Foil
Cobra Youth #5 (Y8-Y14)
Mar 2, 2014
Y12 Women's Foil
Cobra Regional Youth Circuit (Region 3) (Youth #6)
Apr 6, 2014
Y12 Women's Foil
Cobra Youth #7 (Y8-Y14)
Jun 8, 2014
Y12 Women's Foil
1 Alfonso, Czarina : GUTKOVSKIY 138 23 (13th) 8 (11th) 17 (5th) 11 (17th) 27 (12th) 26 (3rd) 26 (2nd)
2 Glucksman, Tillie : FAW 133 19 (3rd) 26 (2nd) 36 (3rd) 27 (2nd) 25 (3rd)
3 Prilutsky, Anna : COBRA 130 17 (19th) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 33 (6th) 26 (3rd) 18 (10th)
4 Kim, Lauren : FENCERS 110 27 (9th) 14 (5th) 23 (5th) 19 (20th) 27 (1st)
5 Lee, Annora : FENCERS 109 33 (3rd) 12 (7th) 36 (3rd) 28 (1st)
6T Rhodes, Zander : VFC 100 9 (10th) 12 (10th) 15 (13th) 15 (24th) 24 (5th) 25 (3rd)
6T Kim, Lauren Hyomin : FENCERS 100 12 (24th) 13 (6th) 13 (9th) 16 (12th) 23 (16th) 23 (6th)
8 Hu, Amanda S. : HOMEWD F.C 85 18 (18th) 25 (3rd) 21 (18th) 21 (8th)
9 Dickstein, Lila : MANHATTAN 83 16 (20th) 16 (3rd) 10 (18th) 20 (9th) 21 (7th)
10 Lo, Ashley : GUTKOVSKIY 75 22 (14th) 25 (3rd) 28 (11th)
11 Kim, Lauren C : TOP FC 74 5 (31st) 16 (6th) 17 (11th) 20 (19th) 16 (13th)
12 Koo, Haley : GUTKOVSKIY 72 25 (11th) 18 (1st) 29 (10th)
13T Ferrari, Christina : FAW 71 19 (3rd) 30 (9th) 22 (6th)
13T Floyd, Ava : FC 71 15 (21st) 20 (8th) 17 (22nd) 19 (9th)
15 Thompson, Julia : VFC 67 30 (6th) 37 (2nd)
16 Lee, Yejine : TOP FC 62 35 (1st) 27 (1st)
17 Bruk, Charlotte : MANHATTAN 60 7 (29th) 6 (13th) 8 (14th) 12 (16th) 4 (35th) 14 (15th) 9 (19th)
18 Flanagan, Catherine : FAW 57 15 (7th) 26 (13th) 16 (12th)
19T Lee, Allison : PREMIER FC 51 8 (28th) 11 (8th) 1 (27th) 31 (8th)
19T Dhuique-Hein, Aliya : FAP 51 26 (10th) 25 (14th)
19T Lam, Justina : PREMIER FC 51 10 (26th) 8 (11th) 4 (18th) 3 (36th) 9 (20th) 17 (11th)
22 Ahn, Gabriella : FENCERS 49 14 (8th) 13 (26th) 22 (7th)
23 Stamos, Maria : MANHATTAN 48 29 (7th) 19 (9th)
24 Futamura, Laura : ATLANTIC 43 22 (14th) 21 (7th)
25T Patel, Anika : FREEHOLD 42 4 (32nd) 3 (19th) 5 (34th) 10 (19th) 20 (8th)
25T Kubit, Kayleigh : RFC 42 20 (16th) 22 (6th)
27 Ahn, Isabella : FENCERS 39 10 (12th) 14 (25th) 15 (14th)
28 Wang, Karina : BFC 38 38 (1st)
29T Raso, Sofia : FENCERS 36 11 (11th) 18 (11th) 7 (21st)
29T Reals, Zoe : FC 36 10 (9th) 12 (27th) 14 (14th)
31 Hu, Allison C. : HOMEWD F.C 35 9 (27th) 3 (25th) 16 (23rd) 7 (22nd)
32T Brizio, Francesca : NAFAN 34 7 (15th) 9 (19th) 18 (21st)
32T Abayeva, Sasha : FAW 34 34 (5th)
32T Parris, Briana : GUTKOVSKIY 34 34 (2nd)
35 Sylvester-Chin, Zoe : WESTBROOK 33 33 (3rd)
36 Binder, Abigail : FAW 32 32 (7th)
37 Kasi, Anisha : GUTKOVSKIY 31 31 (5th)
38 Po, Edith : FENCERS 30 2 (20th) 6 (33rd) 12 (17th) 10 (18th)
39 Sun, Danica : GOLD 28 28 (8th)
40 Zeid, Hala : MANHATTAN 27 19 (17th) 8 (20th)
41T Bilello, Anne-Sophie : FAP 24 24 (12th)
41T Weintraub, Maia : FAP 24 24 (15th)
43T Mond, Amanda : NS 23 6 (22nd) 17 (12th)
43T Lee, Montana : MANHATTAN 23 8 (21st) 15 (13th)
43T Koo, Rachel : GUTKOVSKIY 23 10 (29th) 13 (16th)
43T Gordon, Rachel : CHESAPEAKE 23 23 (5th)
47 Adler, Willow YuPei : FFC 22 22 (17th)
48 Banin, Isabelle : FENCERS 21 21 (1st)
49 Surbeck, Chloe : DVFC 20 1 (35th) 19 (10th)
50 Chusid, Renata : GUTKOVSKIY 18 18 (10th)
51 Hess, Liana : LUCCHETTI 17 17 (2nd)
52 Shen, Jasmine : DURKAN FA 15 7 (32nd) 8 (20th)
53T Shen, Sophia : DURKAN FA 14 11 (18th) 3 (25th)
53T Zheng, Vivian : RFC 14 14 (14th)
53T Shen, Annabel : DURKAN FA 14 2 (27th) 12 (16th)
53T Lee, Isabelle Jin : LIBERTY FC 14 14 (22nd)
57T Boyer, Kate : MORRIS FC 13 13 (23rd)
57T Kagan, Helena : FENCERS 13 13 (15th)
57T Conway, Josephina : EDL 13 13 (15th)
60 Liao, Lucy : FENCERS 12 1 (38th) 7 (22nd) 4 (24th)
61T Gong, Christina : MFA 11 11 (25th)
61T Coury, Elizabeth : SOMRST HLS 11 6 (16th) 5 (23rd)
61T Xu, Christine : FENCERS 11 11 (28th)
61T Vona, Elena : CMA 11 11 (17th)
65 Holle, Aviella : 5T FC 10 5 (24th) 5 (23rd)
66T Bardakh, Catherine : FSC 9 9 (13th)
66T Semel, Moira : FAW 9 9 (30th)
68 Molitor, Jessica : NAFAN 8 8 (31st)
69T Andiorio, Isabella : ATLANTIC 7 5 (14th) 2 (26th)
69T Renschler Pandey, Arushi : BUFFSEM 7 7 (21st)
69T McKee, Alexandra : FAW 7 2 (37th) 4 (25th) 1 (27th)
69T Peters, Priscilla : RANDOLPH H 7 2 (34th) 5 (14th)
73T Hadar, Abigail : PCFC 6 6 (30th)
73T Lee, A. Subene : UNAT 6 6 (22nd)
75 Piotrowiak, Luisa : COBRA FC 5 5 (17th)
76 Liu, Alice : FC 4 4 (24th)
77T Hartshorn, Madeline : COBRA FC 3 3 (16th)
77T Galvin, Pauline : CANDLEWOOD 3 3 (33rd)
77T Ferretti, Anna Rebecca : MANHATTAN 3 3 (26th)
77T Li, Allison : AIF 3 1 (28th) 2 (26th)
81 Wu, Josephine : MORRIS FC 2 2 (17th)
82T Rho, Elyse : GUTKOVSKIY 1 1 (21st)
82T Lakhter, Hanna : NAFA 1 1 (18th)