Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2013-2014 Cobra Youth Series

2013-2014 Y10 Women's Foil Points List
7 events - Top 3 in each category recognized on June 8. Y8 and Mixed Events (Y10 Epee, Y10 Saber, Y12 Epee) will be posted at Club.
  • Fencers earn the inverse of their placement, plus one. For example, first place in a 30 person event gets 31 points. Second place gets 30 points, and last place gets 1
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Cobra Region 3 RYC (Regional Youth Circuit)
Sep 29, 2013
Y10 Women's Foil
Cobra Youth #2 (Y8-Y14)
Oct 20, 2013
Y10 Women's Foil
Cobra Youth #3 (Y8-Y14)
Dec 8, 2013
Y10 Women's Foil
7th Annual Barbara Lynch Charity RYC - Region 3
Dec 22, 2013
Y10 Women's Foil
Cobra Youth #5 (Y8-Y14)
Mar 2, 2014
Y10 Women's Foil
Cobra Regional Youth Circuit (Region 3) (Youth #6)
Apr 6, 2014
Y10 Women's Foil
Cobra Youth #7 (Y8-Y14)
Jun 8, 2014
Y10 Women's Foil
1 Lam, Justina : FENCERS 86 18 (6th) 8 (6th) 4 (7th) 7 (9th) 16 (2nd) 15 (3rd) 18 (3rd)
2 Small, Ryane : NYACK 73 21 (3rd) 11 (3rd) 9 (2nd) 15 (3rd) 17 (1st)
3 Rhodes, Zander : VFC 65 9 (5th) 10 (1st) 13 (3rd) 13 (5th) 20 (1st)
4 Srivastava, Palak : BBFC 52 13 (11th) 6 (8th) 5 (6th) 5 (13th) 11 (7th) 12 (9th)
5 Lee, Allison : PREMIER FC 49 23 (1st) 12 (2nd) 14 (2nd)
6 Andiorio, Isabella : ATLANTIC 48 21 (3rd) 3 (11th) 9 (7th) 7 (11th) 8 (13th)
7T Shen, Annabel : DURKAN FA 47 14 (10th) 2 (14th) 15 (3rd) 16 (5th)
7T Shen, Sophia : DURKAN FA 47 16 (8th) 5 (11th) 16 (2nd) 10 (11th)
9 Lee, Montana : MANHATTAN 39 12 (12th) 12 (6th) 15 (6th)
10 Zeid, Hala : MANHATTAN 37 22 (2nd) 15 (1st)
11 Brizio, Francesca : NAFAN 36 6 (5th) 13 (3rd) 17 (1st)
12 Ye, Eileen : MANHATTAN 33 15 (9th) 18 (3rd)
13T Adler, Willow YuPei : FFC 31 19 (5th) 12 (6th)
13T Ashton, Faith : NYACK 31 11 (3rd) 8 (10th) 6 (12th) 6 (15th)
13T Koo, Rachel : GUTKOVSKIY 31 6 (18th) 7 (7th) 10 (8th) 8 (13th)
16 Shen, Jasmine : DURKAN FA 29 15 (3rd) 14 (7th)
17 Vona, Elena : CMA 28 17 (7th) 11 (7th)
18 Flanagan, Catherine : FAW 27 8 (3rd) 19 (2nd)
19 Holle, Aviella : 5T FC 24 2 (22nd) 5 (11th) 13 (5th) 4 (17th)
20 Ferretti, Anna Rebecca : MANHATTAN 22 4 (20th) 9 (9th) 9 (12th)
21 Kim, Rachael : TOP FC 21 5 (9th) 8 (3rd) 8 (10th)
22 Xu, Christine : FC 19 9 (9th) 10 (8th)
23 McKee, Alexandra : FAW 17 1 (10th) 1 (15th) 3 (15th) 7 (11th) 5 (16th)
24 Toro, Isabel : ZFA 16 7 (9th) 4 (14th) 5 (13th)
25T Serban, Samantha : VFC 13 13 (8th)
25T Kim, Lauren : FENCERS 13 13 (1st)
27T Upton, Elizabeth : RFC 11 5 (19th) 2 (12th) 2 (9th) 2 (16th)
27T Hirsch, Naomi : FAP 11 11 (13th)
27T Khym, Emily : FC 11 11 (10th)
27T Liu, Alice : FC 11 11 (5th)
31T Davis, Gillian : CANDLEWOOD 10 10 (14th)
31T Liao, Lucy : FENCERS 10 7 (11th) 1 (17th) 2 (19th)
31T Conway, Josephina : EDL 10 10 (6th)
34 Lee, Sophia Sun : LIBERTY FC 9 9 (15th)
35 Jones, Siobhan : ATLANTIC 8 8 (16th)
36 Adams Kim, Natalie : FAP 7 7 (17th)
37T Bansal, Anusha : GUTKOVSKIY 4 4 (14th)
37T Karsevar, Mina : MANHATTAN 4 1 (23rd) 3 (13th)
37T Hahn, Natalie : FC 4 4 (10th)
40T Shin, Ellie : MR. MA 3 3 (21st)
40T Brief, Sydney : MORRIS FC 3 3 (18th)
40T Maguire, Kathleen : NYACK 3 3 (8th)
40T Hyman, Naomi : FAP 3 3 (15th)
44 Dvorin, Charley : LILOV FA 2 2 (16th)
45T Raso, Olivia : FC 1 1 (20th)
45T Santalis, Gabrielle : PCFC 1 1 (17th)
45T Davia, Daniella : 5T FC 1 1 (13th)