Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2012-2013 The Bay Cup

2012-2013 Junior Men's Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ NBFA: DHXF, JMF
Sep 2, 2012
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ TFC: JMF2, DHXF2, VXF2
Oct 21, 2012
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ SVF Y14WF3, JMF3
Feb 2, 2013
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ NBFA: JMF
Feb 9, 2013
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ PenFA: Y14MF5; JMF5
May 12, 2013
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
1 Li, Michael : MTEAM 3310 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 520 (12th) 690 (7th) 920 (2nd)
2 Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : UNAT 3240 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 690 (7th)
3 Kumbla, Sidarth : SVF 3205 920 (2nd) 515 (13th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
4 Kan, Keith : SFFC 2590 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 350 (17th) 695 (6th)
5 Tourette, Geoffrey : UNAT 2535 535 (9th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
6 Mai, John : XCEL 2340 850 (3rd) 300 (27th) 850 (3rd) 340 (19th)
7 Glover, Matthew : HALB 2085 535 (9th) 510 (14th) 335 (20th) 525 (11th) 515 (13th)
8 Knodt, Julian : MTEAM 2065 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 685 (8th)
9 Chui, Kenneth : UNAT 1870 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
10 Musni, Rafael : HALB 1710 520 (12th) 505 (15th) 685 (8th)
11T Vinluan, Rafael : MTEAM 1700 690 (7th) 310 (25th) 700 (5th)
11T Hadler, David : U.C.S.D. 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
13 Berghouse, Marc : MTEAM 1695 1000 (1st) 695 (6th)
14 Ong, Aaron : SVF 1690 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 315 (24th)
15 Hammer, Zachary : SFFC 1565 535 (9th) 330 (21st) 700 (5th)
16 Raftrey, David : CARD 1535 530 (10th) 500 (16th) 505 (15th)
17 Cornman, Andre : STANFORD 1450 920 (2nd) 530 (10th)
18 Lam, Joseph : SFFC 1385 690 (7th) 695 (6th)
19 Lichy, Ari : AFM 1380 530 (10th) 340 (19th) 510 (14th)
20 Hong, Jonathan : SVF 1205 685 (8th) 520 (12th)
21 Jin, Matthew : CALTECH 1155 525 (11th) 280 (31st) 350 (17th)
22 Wat, Paul : SFFC 1060 525 (11th) 535 (9th)
23 Falls, Jacob : HALB 1050 515 (13th) 535 (9th)
24 Orts, Lucas : MTEAM 1045 515 (13th) 530 (10th)
25 Sanjines, Marcos : AFM 1015 695 (6th) 320 (23rd)
26 Cheng, Alex N : HALB 920 920 (2nd)
27 Gou, Jarred : MTEAM 850 850 (3rd)
28 Chen, Jeffrey : SVF 700 700 (5th)
29 Mei, Darren : STANFORD 685 685 (8th)
30 Chi, Wayne : XCEL 680 340 (19th) 340 (19th)
31 Rivera, Russell : HALB 665 320 (23rd) 345 (18th)
32T Grant, Sean : MTEAM 525 525 (11th)
32T Fong, Colin : XCEL 525 525 (11th)
34 Chu, Aidan : U.C.S.D. 520 520 (12th)
35T Li, Evan : HALB 515 515 (13th)
35T Haney, Zane : MTEAM 515 515 (13th)
37 Huang, Titus : UCDFC 510 510 (14th)
38 Shulman, Mitchell : U.C.S.D. 500 500 (16th)
39 Southwick, Adam : GGFC 350 350 (17th)
40T Gou, McConnell : MTEAM 345 345 (18th)
40T Keene, Austen : HALB 345 345 (18th)
42 Kalakkad, Advait : TOUCHE 335 335 (20th)
43T Wadsworth, Drew : SVF 330 330 (21st)
43T Edholm, Marcus : CARD 330 330 (21st)
45T Fu, Jasper : SVF 325 325 (22nd)
45T Meldrum, Elliot : EBFG 325 325 (22nd)
45T Filseth, Trevor : BRANDEIS 325 325 (22nd)
48 Gupta, Eashan : MTEAM 320 320 (23rd)
49 Saxty, Miles : PFC 315 315 (24th)
50 Yin, Victor : NWU 305 305 (26th)
51 Zhang, Jeffrey : TOUCHE 295 295 (28th)
52 Wang, Michael : TOUCHE 290 290 (29th)
53 Dankar, Abhishek : TOUCHE 285 285 (30th)