Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2012-2013 VA Youth Points

2012-2013 Women's Three Weapon Points List
  • All Youth (Y14 and below) fencers only.
  • Fencers earn the inverse of their placement, plus one. For example, first place in a 30 person event gets 31 points. Second place gets 30 points, and last place gets 1
Rank Fencer Points For Rank CFA's Annual Back To School Brawl 2012!
Aug 25, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
CFA's Annual Back To School Brawl 2012!
Aug 25, 2012
Y10 Mixed Foil
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y10 Mixed Epee
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y10 Mixed Saber
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y12 Mixed Epee
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y12 Mixed Saber
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y14 Mixed Foil
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y14 Mixed Epee
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y14 Mixed Saber
Thanksgiving Throwdown
Nov 17, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
Thanksgiving Throwdown
Nov 17, 2012
Y12 Mixed Epee
Nova Youth - 2012
Dec 16, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
Nova Youth - 2012
Dec 16, 2012
Y10 Mixed may split to womens/mens Saber
CFA Annual Nightmare Before Christmas Open!
Dec 22, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
CFA Annual Nightmare Before Christmas Open!
Dec 22, 2012
Y10 Mixed Foil
CFA Annual Nightmare Before Christmas Open!
Dec 22, 2012
Y12 Mixed Saber
River City Rumble
Jan 26, 2013
Y12 Mixed Foil
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y10 Mixed Epee
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y10 Mixed Foil
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y12 Mixed Epee
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y14 Women's Foil
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y12 Women's Foil
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y14 Women's Epee
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y10 Women's Saber
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y12 Women's Saber
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y14 Women's Saber
VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs
Apr 27, 2013
Y14 Women's SN Qualifiers Foil
VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs
Apr 27, 2013
Y14 Women's SN Qualifiers Epee
Richmond's Tune-up Open
Jun 15, 2013
Y14 Mixed Epee
Richmond's Tune-up Open
Jun 15, 2013
Y12 Mixed Foil
2013 CFA Summer Sizzler
Jun 22, 2013
Y10 Mixed Foil
1 Bowman, Artemis : RICHMD FC 65 8 (1st) 6 (7th) 12 (3rd) 8 (1st) 13 (1st) 6 (3rd) 9 (3rd) 3 (1st)
2 Benson-McCarthy, Abigail : CAPITAL 55 18 (1st) 11 (2nd) 5 (1st) 15 (1st) 6 (1st)
3 Slack, Mary-Stuart : UNAT 37 2 (10th) 5 (3rd) 11 (3rd) 9 (2nd) 10 (2nd)
4 Manturuk, Elizabeth : MID-SOUTH 36 16 (3rd) 3 (10th) 13 (3rd) 4 (3rd)
5 Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha : APEX 33 7 (2nd) 12 (2nd) 3 (6th) 11 (1st)
6 Caplin, Harriet : DOMIN. F.C 32 6 (2nd) 5 (10th) 9 (5th) 5 (6th) 4 (8th) 3 (3rd)
7 Das, Saibalini : MFA 28 10 (2nd) 4 (11th) 7 (7th) 3 (9th) 4 (2nd)
8 Sanders, Shea : UNAT 24 6 (3rd) 6 (8th) 2 (7th) 5 (7th) 5 (1st)
9 Paulussen, Charlotte : FSA 22 2 (8th) 7 (6th) 4 (2nd) 9 (1st)
10T Scala, Emma : GGFC 18 10 (3rd) 8 (2nd)
10T Allum, Isabel : CAPITAL 18 5 (14th) 13 (3rd)
10T Kelly, Mariah : MECHANICS 18 11 (2nd) 7 (2nd)
10T Witek, Sophie : DURKAN FA 18 14 (2nd) 4 (3rd)
14 Chalfant, Isabella : RICHMD FC 17 3 (3rd) 5 (8th) 4 (6th) 5 (1st)
15T Johnson, Honor : CAPITAL 16 13 (5th) 3 (3rd)
15T Kontos, Theoni : CAPITAL 16 16 (3rd)
17 Papadopoulos, Maria : UNAT 15 6 (7th) 5 (5th) 4 (2nd)
18T Rios, Jasmine : MECHANICS 14 4 (2nd) 10 (6th)
18T Lagarde, Felice : RSF 14 1 (11th) 7 (2nd) 6 (9th)
20T Hu, Amanda S. : HOMEWD F.C 13 13 (2nd)
20T Filer, Emma : CFFA 13 4 (5th) 9 (3rd)
22T Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie" : NCFDP 11 11 (5th)
22T Walters, Elaine : MECHANICS 11 1 (14th) 1 (13th) 6 (6th) 3 (3rd)
22T Wolfire, Amelia : CAPITAL 11 2 (5th) 6 (12th) 3 (3rd)
22T Chan, Leanne : MID-SOUTH 11 5 (1st) 6 (10th)
26 Igoe, Nirali : POFC 10 8 (5th) 2 (8th)
27T Anderson, Cailynn : RICHMD FC 9 7 (3rd) 2 (2nd)
27T Canseco, Laura : CAPITAL 9 1 (18th) 8 (8th)
27T Littlejohn, Zelda : CAPITAL 9 9 (7th)
27T Flaherty, Fiona : AFC-VA 9 9 (1st)
31T Griffith, Jovon : VIRGNIA AF 8 6 (3rd) 2 (2nd)
31T Orli, Alexandra : AFC-VA 8 7 (11th) 1 (5th)
31T Citron, Daxon : CFA 8 5 (3rd) 2 (2nd) 1 (2nd)
31T Hanadari-Levy, Amit : CAPITAL 8 7 (9th) 1 (6th)
35T Hu, Allison C. : CFA 7 7 (8th)
35T Hanadari-Levy, Yael : DCFC 7 4 (9th) 3 (7th)
35T Bhalla-Ladd, India : CHEVY CHS 7 7 (3rd)
35T Burgeson, Erin : VIRGNIA AF 7 7 (5th)
39T Keesing, Liana : VIRGNIA AF 6 6 (6th)
39T Iwasa, Erina : CAPITAL 6 4 (15th) 2 (14th)
39T Renton, Samantha : RFA 6 6 (5th)
42T Kahng, Rachel : FSA 5 5 (2nd)
42T Larmee, Grace : SALG 5 1 (3rd) 4 (3rd)
42T Rehr, Emily : AFC-VA 5 5 (11th)
45T Ferguson, Elizabeth : VTFC 4 4 (5th)
45T Vance, Halley : AFC-VA 4 4 (12th)
45T Dahlkemper, Audrey : CAPITAL 4 3 (16th) 1 (15th)
45T Dietrich, Meera : DCFC 4 4 (3rd)
49T Belkowitz, Emily : FSA 3 1 (9th) 2 (4th)
49T D'Souza, Maryanne : FSA 3 3 (3rd)
49T Lloyd, Katie : SALG 3 3 (13th)
49T Tyson, Laurel : UNAT 3 3 (5th)
49T Carrazana, Isabel : CFA 3 3 (9th)
54T Richter, Annabell : AFC-VA 2 2 (8th)
54T Salkind, Julia : VIRGNIA AF 2 2 (5th)
54T Gett, Virginia : CFA 2 2 (7th)
54T Smith, Eve : MECHANICS 2 1 (8th) 1 (3rd)
54T Jenkins, Elinor : CFA 2 2 (10th)
54T Mangum, Lucy : AFC-VA 2 1 (9th) 1 (11th)
60T Petersen, Paula : CFA 1 1 (8th)
60T Vivian, Rachel : DARK HRSE 1 1 (5th)
60T Sundwall, Laura : FSA 1 1 (5th)
60T Fontaine, Sarah : AFC-VA 1 1 (17th)