Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2012-2013 VA Youth Points

2012-2013 Men's Three Weapon Points List
  • All Youth (Y14 and below) fencers only.
  • Fencers earn the inverse of their placement, plus one. For example, first place in a 30 person event gets 31 points. Second place gets 30 points, and last place gets 1
Rank Fencer Points For Rank CFA's Annual Back To School Brawl 2012!
Aug 25, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
CFA's Annual Back To School Brawl 2012!
Aug 25, 2012
Y10 Mixed Foil
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y10 Mixed Epee
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y10 Mixed Saber
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y12 Mixed Epee
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y12 Mixed Saber
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y14 Mixed Foil
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y14 Mixed Epee
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA (Region 6)
Oct 6, 2012
Y14 Mixed Saber
Thanksgiving Throwdown
Nov 17, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
Thanksgiving Throwdown
Nov 17, 2012
Y12 Mixed Epee
Nova Youth - 2012
Dec 16, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
Nova Youth - 2012
Dec 16, 2012
Y10 Mixed may split to womens/mens Saber
CFA Annual Nightmare Before Christmas Open!
Dec 22, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
CFA Annual Nightmare Before Christmas Open!
Dec 22, 2012
Y10 Mixed Foil
CFA Annual Nightmare Before Christmas Open!
Dec 22, 2012
Y12 Mixed Saber
River City Rumble
Jan 26, 2013
Y12 Mixed Foil
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y10 Mixed Epee
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y10 Mixed Foil
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y10 Men's Saber
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y12 Mixed Epee
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y12 Men's Foil
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y12 Men's Saber
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y14 Men's Foil
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y14 Men's Epee
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)
Mar 9, 2013
Y14 Men's Saber
VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs
Apr 27, 2013
Y14 Men's SN Qualifiers Foil
VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs
Apr 27, 2013
Y14 Men's SN Qualifiers Saber
VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs
Apr 27, 2013
Y14 Men's SN Qualifiers Epee
Richmond's Tune-up Open
Jun 15, 2013
Y14 Mixed Epee
Richmond's Tune-up Open
Jun 15, 2013
Y12 Mixed Foil
2013 CFA Summer Sizzler
Jun 22, 2013
Y10 Mixed Foil
1 Bukowski, Bronson : NATIONAL C 55 5 (2nd) 10 (9th) 17 (1st) 11 (2nd) 12 (3rd)
2 Chen, Alan : RTF 49 6 (1st) 13 (6th) 4 (2nd) 12 (1st) 14 (1st)
3T Kaufman, Robert "Trey" : RTF 46 17 (2nd) 10 (3rd) 3 (3rd) 13 (2nd) 3 (9th)
3T Maurer, Ned : RICHMD FC 46 7 (1st) 9 (6th) 11 (3rd) 10 (1st) 9 (1st)
5 Dimmett, David : RICHMD FC 40 7 (3rd) 10 (3rd) 12 (1st) 8 (3rd) 3 (1st)
6T Campbell, Daniel : FSA 35 7 (3rd) 8 (5th) 1 (5th) 10 (3rd) 5 (6th) 4 (1st)
6T Soutsos, Damianos : RSF 35 11 (1st) 14 (1st) 10 (3rd)
8 Nosil, Andrew : DCFC 31 10 (3rd) 11 (2nd) 10 (1st)
9 Keefer, Sebastian : CF 30 11 (8th) 12 (3rd) 7 (5th)
10T Culbertson, Andrew : RICHMD FC 23 5 (7th) 2 (7th) 8 (7th) 3 (11th) 5 (5th)
10T Green, Charles : CAPITAL 23 4 (3rd) 9 (9th) 10 (3rd)
10T Wolstenholme-Britt, Alexander : APEX 23 6 (3rd) 5 (9th) 8 (2nd) 4 (9th)
10T Anderson, Paul : DARK HRSE 23 4 (8th) 4 (5th) 8 (6th) 7 (3rd)
14 Miller, Jacob : VIRGNIA AF 22 14 (5th) 8 (5th)
15 Contreras, Alessandro : CAPITAL 21 9 (10th) 12 (1st)
16T Fulmer, Andrew : UNC-CH 20 11 (2nd) 9 (2nd)
16T Rehr, Henry : AFC-VA 20 16 (2nd) 4 (9th)
18T Maurer, Chip : RICHMD FC 18 8 (2nd) 5 (8th) 5 (1st)
18T Richitt, Anthony : CAPITAL 18 10 (8th) 8 (5th)
20T Leonard, Cole : NATIONAL C 17 12 (6th) 5 (8th)
20T Melbourne, Daniel : FSA 17 4 (6th) 1 (12th) 3 (3rd) 7 (6th) 2 (9th)
20T Lagarde, Thomas : RSF 17 9 (3rd) 6 (3rd) 2 (13th)
20T Anderson, Lucien : DCFC 17 11 (7th) 6 (7th)
24T Morrissey, James : VIRGNIA AF 16 8 (5th) 8 (5th)
24T Kennedy, Liam : CAPITAL 16 15 (3rd) 1 (12th)
24T Mancini, Dominic : VIRGNIA AF 16 7 (6th) 9 (3rd)
24T Stasko, Ian : CFA 16 12 (7th) 1 (12th) 3 (3rd)
28T Landau, Nathaniel : CAPITAL 15 6 (13th) 9 (6th)
28T Tamburro, Leonardo : MID-SOUTH 15 8 (11th) 6 (7th) 1 (5th)
28T Durst, Drew : TRI-WPN FC 15 15 (3rd)
31 Allum, Christopher : CAPITAL 14 7 (12th) 7 (8th)
32 Tran, Dai Long : FSA 13 3 (1st) 1 (9th) 6 (1st) 3 (10th)
33T Jamieson, Luke : RSF 12 12 (3rd)
33T Fuerte, William : SALG 12 3 (7th) 2 (11th) 6 (7th) 1 (3rd)
33T Rehr, Harrison : AFC-VA 12 8 (2nd) 4 (6th)
36T DiVenti, Paul : HOMEWD F.C 11 6 (3rd) 5 (8th)
36T Black, Jaelin : OONFC 11 11 (2nd)
36T Chambers, Amir : NATLCAP 11 4 (14th) 7 (6th)
39T Carline, James : CAPITAL 10 10 (5th)
39T McKinley, Liam : LIF 10 10 (5th)
39T Del Vecchio, Nicolas : CAPITAL 10 10 (2nd)
39T Soutsos, Demetrios : RSF 10 10 (3rd)
39T Bower, Ian : APEX 10 7 (3rd) 3 (10th)
39T Oberholtzer, Daniel : CAPITAL 10 10 (3rd)
45T Cao, Tianxing : DCFC 9 9 (1st)
45T Lewis, Griffin : CFA 9 9 (3rd)
45T Witek, Bernard : DURKAN FA 9 9 (3rd)
48T Simak, Jonathan : CAPITAL 8 8 (3rd)
48T Norris, Joshua : HOMEWD F.C 8 8 (3rd)
48T Knights, Jared : CFA 8 3 (1st) 3 (8th) 2 (1st)
48T Li-Carney, Declan : AFC-VA 8 8 (10th)
48T Moore, Evan : CAPITAL 8 8 (7th)
48T Islas, Maximilian : AFC-VA 8 6 (12th) 2 (11th)
54T Falletta, Anthony : TRI-WPN FC 7 7 (3rd)
54T Amacker, Charley : CFA 7 7 (5th)
54T Bender, Rhys : AUGFC 7 7 (3rd)
54T Cuddeback, Nicholas : RSF 7 7 (6th)
58T Gjersvold, Rowan : NATLCAP 6 6 (9th)
58T Montrose, Cedric : UNAT 6 3 (6th) 3 (7th)
60T Holub, Tristan : MID-SOUTH 5 5 (8th)
60T Brown, Marek : NATLCAP 5 5 (10th)
60T Dunn, Nicholas : DARK HRSE 5 3 (10th) 2 (11th)
60T Mitchum, Drew : FSA 5 5 (5th)
60T Gardner, Zachary : CAPITAL 5 5 (8th)
60T Keeley, Sean : VIRGNIA AF 5 5 (7th)
60T Rios, Alexander : HAVEBLADE 5 5 (5th)
67T Lloyd, Kyle : SALG 4 4 (11th)
67T Edwards, Mark : TGIF 4 4 (6th)
67T Domson, Marcus : AFC-VA 4 4 (8th)
67T Harrison, Carter : DARK HRSE 4 4 (7th)
67T Richmond, Ayer : CF 4 4 (3rd)
67T Johnson, Tristan : CFA 4 4 (9th)
67T Spears, Yianni : RICHMD FC 4 4 (10th)
67T Hancock, Alexander : MECHANICS 4 2 (2nd) 2 (9th)
75T Jones, Dean : AFC-VA 3 3 (7th)
75T Li, Andrew : RTF 3 3 (10th)
75T Smith, Quin : RICHMD FC 3 2 (12th) 1 (10th)
75T Lee, Kyle : CAPITAL 3 3 (10th)
75T Lynch, Ethan : RICHMD FC 3 3 (12th)
75T Salkind, Benjamin : VIRGNIA AF 3 1 (14th) 2 (10th)
75T Agolini, Julian : AFC-VA 3 3 (15th)
75T Riley, Kai : FSA 3 3 (2nd)
75T Tyler, Daniel : AFC-VA 3 3 (12th)
75T Foresman, Ryan : BRFC 3 3 (6th)
85T Reeves, Fuller : CK 2 2 (8th)
85T Paulussen, Luca : FSA 2 2 (5th)
85T Greene, Travis : SALG 2 2 (17th)
85T Neumann, Chunjing : FSA 2 1 (6th) 1 (12th)
85T Simonin, Julien : CFA 2 2 (6th)
85T Johnston, Bennett : AFC-VA 2 2 (16th)
85T Woodward, Dylan : MID-SOUTH 2 2 (13th)
85T Gillum, Jackson : DOMINION 2 2 (2nd)
85T Kim, Derek : POFC 2 2 (11th)
94T Gett, Michael : CFA 1 1 (3rd)
94T Hicks, Arthur : CAPITAL 1 1 (6th)
94T Demboski, Jacob : UNAT 1 1 (8th)
94T Billard, Thomas : RICHMD FC 1 1 (12th)
94T Hayes, Nathan : SALG 1 1 (9th)
94T Tyson, Parker : ALLIANCE 1 1 (7th)