Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2012-2013 (The) New Jersey Cup

2012-2013 Men's Epee Points List
This is the official, real-time New Jersey Cup Points list for 2012-13. Every open tournament sanctioned by the USA Fencing's New Jersey Division held between August 1, 2012 and May 31, 2013, will be part of this list. The fencers' best six events count toward their point total.
  • Senior fencers only.
  • Each fencer in the event is assigned a value based on their rating: U=2, E=3, D=4, C=5, B=6, A=7.
  • Then each fencer earns the number of points equal to the total value of all the fencers who finish below them, plus 2 points
  • Each fencer's best 6 results count towards totals
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Medeo Epee & Sabre Open
Aug 12, 2012
Senior Mixed Epee
BCAF Mixed Epee Open-NJ Cup Event!
Aug 19, 2012
Senior Mixed Epee
BCAF Mixed Epee Open
Sep 2, 2012
Senior Mixed Epee
Start Your Engines! Sat/Sun 3-Weapon Open @ Medeo
Sep 15, 2012
Senior Men's Epee
NJFA Saturday Open Epee
Sep 22, 2012
Senior Mixed Epee
BCAF 14th Annual Flynn Epee Memorial Tourny
Oct 7, 2012
Senior Mixed FUNDRAISER Epee
NJFA Danny Bukantz ROC (Div I-A/ Div II)
Oct 20, 2012
Div 1A Senior Men's Epee
Fall Back Sat. & Sun. Open IS ON! ELECTRICITY ON!
Nov 3, 2012
Senior Men's Epee
THE Cobra Open ( All Weapons) NJ Cup Event
Nov 18, 2012
Senior Men's Epee
NJFA Dr. Samuel D'Ambola Open (NJ Cup event)
Dec 15, 2012
Senior Men's Epee
Atlantic Fencing Academy - Open Epee
Dec 30, 2012
Senior Men's Epee
BCAF MIXED Epee Open
Jan 13, 2013
Senior Mixed Epee
Medeo Chocolate Cup Open- Feb 2-3
Feb 2, 2013
Senior Men's Epee
BCAF 8th Annual Easter Egg Epee Open
Mar 31, 2013
Senior Mixed Epee
Cobra OPEN - Epee/Foil (NJ Cup Event)
Apr 7, 2013
Senior Men's Epee
Hub City Epee Open
Apr 14, 2013
Senior Men's Epee
BCAF M / W Epee Open
Apr 28, 2013
Senior Mixed Epee
Fencing Sport Center Mixed Epee Open NJ Div Event
May 18, 2013
Mixed Epee
BCAF MIXED Epee Open
May 26, 2013
Senior Mixed Epee
1 Gardner, Eric : MEDEO FC 1505 272 (2nd) 336 (10th) 112 (1st) 379 (6th) 209 (3rd) 197 (3rd)
2 Reiss, Albert : BRANDEIS 1376 202 (2nd) 174 (18th) 356 (7th) 310 (17th) 144 (7th) 75 (1st) 190 (5th)
3 Swei, Ryan : NCF 1216 146 (11th) 261 (3rd) 268 (21st) 94 (3rd) 218 (34th) 229 (1st)
4 Tackowiak, Nicholas : MEDEO FC 1156 101 (12th) 193 (14th) 248 (24th) 94 (3rd) 182 (2nd) 125 (11th) 109 (12th) 235 (31st) 173 (10th)
5 Hrapsky, Ryan : NJIT 1135 42 (22nd) 138 (12th) 152 (10th) 223 (10th) 39 (2nd) 175 (37th) 82 (6th) 110 (15th) 176 (1st) 21 (32nd) 153 (8th) 224 (33rd) 96 (15th) 152 (13th) 27 (11th) 92 (2nd) 184 (6th)
6 Ridge, John : RMFA 1049 120 (9th) 201 (2nd) 206 (1st) 69 (2nd) 335 (13th) 107 (13th) 80 (24th)
7 Robitzski, Daniel : FENCERS 1040 21 (29th) 63 (28th) 138 (26th) 64 (3rd) 193 (34th) 115 (11th) 119 (14th) 354 (10th) 121 (11th) 96 (21st)
8 Andriatis, Alexander : MORRIS FC 1039 88 (20th) 111 (18th) 198 (33rd) 125 (11th) 180 (3rd) 252 (27th) 70 (21st) 173 (8th)
9 Jaochico, Chris : UNAT 1028 81 (24th) 59 (46th) 234 (27th) 78 (7th) 172 (3rd) 131 (10th) 67 (21st) 128 (51st) 209 (3rd) 16 (14th) 154 (11th)
10 Dieck, Julien : HUNTER CL 1012 182 (5th) 163 (8th) 221 (29th) 270 (24th) 176 (2nd)
11 Yuan, Wesley : TIGERZ FA 993 71 (23rd) 128 (15th) 72 (43rd) 128 (46th) 103 (17th) 98 (18th) 144 (5th) 89 (20th) 230 (32nd) 114 (12th) 152 (13th) 211 (2nd)
12 Blackwood, Samuel : DURKAN FA 985 84 (15th) 158 (22nd) 238 (26th) 58 (11th) 115 (14th) 93 (19th) 297 (19th)
13 Tishman, Tom : MEDEO FC 960 146 (5th) 81 (21st) 76 (42nd) 138 (10th) 148 (3rd) 173 (5th) 208 (36th) 147 (12th)
14 Ajnsztajn, Alec : UNAT 957 36 (33rd) 211 (12th) 156 (40th) 47 (13th) 18 (39th) 103 (13th) 323 (15th) 117 (17th)
15 MacKinnon, Trevor : PRIHLSYMCA 941 59 (25th) 180 (36th) 68 (26th) 160 (2nd) 83 (21st) 317 (16th) 64 (22nd) 130 (19th) 10 (15th) 71 (26th)
16 Hammarberg, Bryn : DUKEUNIVFC 912 235 (8th) 96 (52nd) 106 (2nd) 342 (12th) 133 (9th)
17 Swanson, Lars : UNAT 895 180 (17th) 294 (17th) 87 (5th) 146 (9th) 188 (39th)
18 Ischiropoulos, Dean : WAL-SWR P 845 241 (7th) 98 (18th) 366 (8th) 140 (13th)
19 Yin, Matthew : MEDEO FC 799 47 (31st) 261 (3rd) 72 (56th) 24 (20th) 119 (12th) 276 (23rd)
20 Chernyshov, Max : MEDEO FC 788 107 (11th) 163 (8th) 169 (7th) 37 (7th) 102 (51st) 195 (38th) 52 (29th)
21 Castello, Christian : NSFC 765 99 (14th) 282 (22nd) 139 (8th) 197 (6th) 48 (5th)
22 Visser, Kirk : RFC 738 162 (39th) 48 (29th) 372 (7th) 156 (5th)
23 Centeno, Dante : SHU 726 128 (28th) 96 (19th) 159 (3rd) 151 (46th) 192 (7th)
24 Meier, Tom : MEDEO FC 706 52 (20th) 124 (14th) 117 (17th) 247 (5th) 166 (6th)
25 Czerechowski, Piotr : UNAT 704 59 (19th) 85 (23rd) 66 (44th) 31 (3rd) 51 (26th) 129 (12th) 178 (41st) 79 (19th) 167 (9th)
26 Wallace, Patric : FC 677 125 (11th) 159 (7th) 393 (3rd)
27 Wischnia, Jacob : FAP 668 189 (3rd) 247 (5th) 44 (6th) 188 (2nd)
28 Szeszol, Philip : DURKAN FA 660 138 (13th) 162 (21st) 68 (58th) 135 (11th) 45 (75th) 96 (26th) 61 (8th)
29 Husain, Arsalan : MORRIS FC 658 36 (53rd) 4 (15th) 125 (47th) 65 (27th) 90 (20th) 215 (35th) 76 (20th) 9 (53rd) 45 (6th) 87 (23rd)
30T Slonim-Gopman, Michael : UNAT 651 331 (11th) 153 (5th) 167 (42nd)
30T Stusnick, Hunter : BRANDEIS 651 108 (35th) 301 (16th) 77 (24th) 43 (36th) 122 (52nd)
32 McGuire, Harry : UNAT 635 228 (9th) 407 (2nd)
33 Coull, Abraham : OHIO ST U 617 49 (21st) 29 (35th) 63 (45th) 59 (60th) 34 (17th) 78 (23rd) 140 (6th) 110 (16th) 167 (42nd) 46 (26th)
34T Zucker, Noah : COBRA FC 594 227 (28th) 188 (1st) 179 (9th)
34T Suponya, Sergey : MEDEO FC 594 71 (17th) 149 (41st) 303 (18th) 71 (6th)
36 Cole, Joshua : UNAT 591 65 (24th) 157 (9th) 369 (5th)
37 Elbag, Mark : ALLEZ 567 349 (8th) 218 (1st)
38 Delaney, Alex : UNAT 564 362 (6th) 202 (5th)
39 Salmon, Timothy : ESPADA TC 561 52 (48th) 23 (69th) 38 (16th) 145 (9th) 146 (7th) 80 (65th) 100 (25th)
40 Alperstein, Jonathan : UNAT 560 242 (25th) 27 (36th) 291 (20th)
41 Sedore, Connor : CANDLEWOOD 555 169 (19th) 72 (56th) 202 (37th) 112 (21st)
42 Chin, Skyler : NYFA 536 204 (13th) 209 (31st) 123 (20th)
43 Adamitis, Noah : UNAT 535 149 (10th) 386 (5th)
44 Burke, Danny : MEDEO FC 531 304 (15th) 62 (10th) 165 (5th)
45 Revich, Mitchel : UND 528 114 (10th) 414 (1st)
46 Vella, Avery : MEDEO FC 527 111 (34th) 44 (1st) 83 (55th) 43 (14th) 112 (13th) 134 (50th)
47 Monk, Samuel J : FAP 526 76 (1st) 396 (1st) 54 (9th)
48T Blue, Andre : UNAT 520 133 (7th) 108 (17th) 279 (1st)
48T Blanchard, Aaron "Sam" : PRIHLSYMCA 520 118 (15th) 100 (20th) 119 (48th) 130 (8th) 53 (24th)
50 Flint, James : BCAF 487 78 (16th) 43 (28th) 23 (36th) 109 (50th) 7 (40th) 127 (10th) 65 (7th) 65 (27th)
51 Lee, Jacob : MEDEO FC 482 141 (8th) 94 (15th) 112 (21st) 57 (3rd) 78 (5th)
52 Della Bella, Lucas : LILOV FA 474 150 (6th) 120 (10th) 69 (68th) 87 (28th) 48 (6th)
53 Sarma, Amit : UNAT 473 16 (72nd) 108 (16th) 79 (19th) 109 (56th) 61 (35th) 57 (3rd) 59 (28th)
54 Decker, Tristan : NJIT 468 120 (30th) 62 (28th) 286 (21st)
55 Short, Salim : FENCERS 466 132 (27th) 102 (17th) 116 (53rd) 33 (10th) 83 (3rd)
56 Ayala, Jaime : FORTE 461 204 (32nd) 30 (40th) 59 (70th) 168 (11th)
57 McTigue, Michael : NWFC 453 132 (14th) 187 (16th) 134 (14th)
58 Tormey, Jeffrey : MORRIS FC 451 216 (30th) 156 (45th) 79 (30th)
59 McGrath, Sean : HUB CITY 448 31 (8th) 69 (9th) 348 (11th)
60 Molloy III, John : FAP 441 183 (1st) 98 (1st) 160 (10th)
61 Whiteside, George : UNAT 432 123 (29th) 44 (63rd) 265 (25th)
62T Aguilar, Christian : UNAT 428 124 (16th) 165 (20th) 86 (54th) 53 (12th)
62T Poisson, Lyle : JHOPKINSU. 428 88 (22nd) 61 (23rd) 165 (12th) 114 (18th)
64 Omar, Josef : FC 418 94 (38th) 161 (44th) 163 (3rd)
65 Neale, James : FENCERS 415 48 (31st) 258 (26th) 68 (2nd) 41 (31st)
66 Russell, Ben : LIGONIER 410 156 (9th) 254 (23rd)
67 Barthel, Ryan : ATLANTIC 397 33 (54th) 28 (5th) 55 (30th) 38 (38th) 87 (17th) 76 (23rd) 33 (79th) 93 (27th) 22 (13th) 33 (10th) 48 (30th)
68 Way, Joseph : FAP 393 393 (3rd)
69 Maczik, Adam W : MFA 389 389 (2nd)
70 Van Den Bergh, Alexander : MEDEO FC 380 158 (6th) 222 (2nd)
71 Kolker, Sergey : OSFC 379 193 (14th) 186 (8th)
72T Pantel, Adam : FC 375 375 (3rd)
72T Dion, Justin : FFA 375 375 (3rd)
74T Im, Alex : USAFA 374 166 (2nd) 208 (1st)
74T Molander, Paul : MEDEO FC 374 42 (51st) 41 (15th) 14 (41st) 56 (32nd) 138 (49th) 52 (37th) 45 (11th)
76T Barr, Davidson : RFC 370 188 (3rd) 182 (5th)
76T Singh, Sahib : MEDEO FC 370 32 (34th) 115 (49th) 20 (21st) 82 (22nd) 36 (78th) 85 (18th)
78 Omar, Adam : DARTMOUTH 359 359 (9th)
79 Wilson, Ian : RPI 345 39 (24th) 112 (13th) 9 (37th) 49 (74th) 136 (18th)
80 Grab, Ethan : MFA 343 343 (9th)
81 Clark, Charles Devon : WESTBROOK 329 329 (14th)
82 Fenech, Michael : UNAT 324 324 (12th)
83T Almerini, Kevin : UNAT 318 318 (13th)
83T Cavuto, Matthew : UNAT 318 176 (6th) 142 (48th)
85T Schumacher, Cooper : FENCERS 312 153 (3rd) 159 (3rd)
85T Fuda, Antonio : STEVENS IT 312 35 (25th) 77 (25th) 26 (68th) 83 (23rd) 91 (22nd)
87 Still, Michael : LILOV FA 311 311 (14th)
88 Epply-Schmidt, Paul : BCAF 300 57 (4th) 243 (29th)
89 O'Dowd, Andrew : FAP 296 188 (3rd) 108 (19th)
90T Guinan III, Joseph : OSU 287 287 (18th)
90T Hearne, Thomas : BRANDEIS 287 95 (13th) 124 (9th) 68 (1st)
92 Burman, Samuel : NSFC 285 58 (29th) 86 (21st) 141 (17th)
93 Broughton, Josiah : WESTBROOK 284 79 (22nd) 26 (16th) 179 (7th)
94 Barnhart, William : PHX 280 280 (19th)
95 Kalkinushkayev, Gustavv : BFC 275 103 (36th) 172 (3rd)
96T Blauner, Jacob : MEDEO FC 274 22 (58th) 14 (73rd) 30 (19th) 94 (20th) 114 (54th)
96T McGovern, Vincent : OTTO 274 170 (7th) 51 (5th) 53 (61st)
96T Boynton, Zachariah : OLYMPIAFC 274 274 (20th)
99 Casey, Brennan : MEDEO FC 266 100 (37th) 75 (8th) 91 (16th)
100 Lehfeldt, Damien : RICHMD FC 261 261 (22nd)
101T Yin, Felix : MEDEO FC 258 20 (60th) 31 (3rd) 2 (29th) 35 (35th) 49 (35th) 93 (61st) 30 (31st)
101T Rienzi, Stephen : MEDEO FC 258 146 (24th) 49 (10th) 63 (2nd)
103 Nye, Maxwell : PDS 250 250 (28th)
104 Bartlett, Jonathan : NYAC 247 143 (11th) 104 (17th)
105 Lane IV, George : UNAT 246 132 (45th) 114 (15th)
106T Frueh, James : DF 241 94 (19th) 24 (9th) 123 (16th)
106T Kosoy, David : WEST ESSEX 241 241 (30th)
108 Boratin, Morris : NSFC 235 55 (47th) 44 (32nd) 136 (7th)
109 Mayle, Matthew : ESPADA TC 226 137 (44th) 37 (34th) 52 (72nd)
110T Bello, Anthony : MORRIS FC 219 97 (60th) 39 (9th) 83 (3rd)
110T Gonzalez, Santiago : MORRIS FC 219 107 (16th) 106 (57th) 6 (23rd)
112 Kolker, Mikhail : OSFC 217 217 (11th)
113 Schattner, Matthew : ESPADA TC 210 68 (27th) 103 (58th) 39 (8th)
114 Daly, Michael : ESPADA TC 208 86 (40th) 20 (70th) 11 (25th) 91 (21st)
115 Gao, Tiger : JHOPKINSU. 205 40 (33rd) 4 (50th) 2 (39th) 52 (72nd) 107 (23rd)
116 Kim, Andrew Jiwon : NSFC 197 197 (3rd)
117T Zhang, Alexander J : UNAT 195 76 (24th) 40 (77th) 37 (42nd) 42 (8th)
117T Stewart, Matthew : WAL-SWR P 195 137 (9th) 58 (27th)
119 Brown, Ryan : NYAC 194 27 (32nd) 68 (27th) 99 (59th)
120 Maes, Jack : DCFC 189 189 (3rd)
121 Rouse, Brian : OLYMPIAFC 186 186 (35th)
122 Thayaparan, Aadrien : SMFC 184 184 (40th)
123T Gould, Max : ESPADA TC 180 89 (39th) 91 (53rd)
123T Elshal, Mahmoud : PREMIER FC 180 180 (3rd)
125 Wallak, Jesse : LIGONIER 176 176 (6th)
126 Wieder, Benjamin : MEDEO FC 172 172 (1st)
127T Eschenbach, Ricky : UNAT 169 169 (2nd)
127T Erhart, Grant Nelson : UNAT 169 169 (38th)
129 Wang, Alex : FALCON 168 23 (7th) 18 (22nd) 8 (44th) 70 (26th) 6 (38th) 12 (52nd) 37 (9th)
130 Carpenter, James : ATLANTIC 166 166 (1st)
131T Murray, Alistair : NOWESTU 163 163 (3rd)
131T Klein, Robert : BCAF 163 61 (26th) 102 (20th)
131T Varma, Aatish : MEDEO FC 163 16 (23rd) 27 (36th) 51 (25th) 42 (7th) 27 (36th)
134 Burgos, Edward : UNAT 161 41 (29th) 116 (32nd) 4 (41st)
135 Martella, Nicholas : LILOV FA 160 15 (86th) 145 (16th)
136 Jennings, David : UNAT 157 90 (16th) 67 (25th)
137 Maddineni, Neel : FC 156 44 (50th) 74 (25th) 38 (29th)
138 Judd, Sam : UNAT 153 153 (3rd)
139T Connor, Ryan : MFA 151 151 (7th)
139T Still, Mike : LILOV FA 151 151 (23rd)
139T Yamanaka, Mick : NYAC 151 151 (6th)
142T Hahn, Douglas : MEDEO FC 148 148 (47th)
142T Delaney, William : NJFA 148 148 (8th)
142T Ho, William : FC 148 148 (3rd)
142T Love, Matthew : SHU 148 22 (58th) 84 (64th) 42 (40th)
146T Wyatt, Linden : OSFC 147 147 (15th)
146T Blakeslee, Garrett : CENTRAL FC 147 4 (34th) 143 (25th)
148 Lee, William : FC 146 12 (42nd) 57 (25th) 77 (31st)
149T Shaw, Callum : BRKLYN FC 145 31 (26th) 114 (16th)
149T Snell, Ryan : FASJ 145 49 (27th) 72 (26th) 24 (36th)
151 Goldberg, Jake : MISSION FC 144 144 (42nd)
152 Herling, Bryan : LIBERTY FC 141 141 (12th)
153T Spielberg, Joel : NCFDP 140 54 (26th) 27 (31st) 59 (23rd)
153T Very, Justin : PORT 140 140 (43rd)
155T Rowland, Hudson : UNAT 139 139 (6th)
155T Hecht, Mark : MASTERS NJ 139 139 (10th)
157 Cherry, Alfred : MEDEO FC 133 9 (32nd) 36 (30th) 71 (24th) 17 (38th)
158 Tapai, Andrei : UNAT 131 131 (13th)
159 Wang, Kevin : BFC 130 130 (15th)
160 DiCostanzo, Christopher : ATLANTIC 129 6 (66th) 16 (34th) 30 (45th) 25 (12th) 13 (20th) 39 (32nd)
161 Fiederlein, Andrew : UNAT 127 127 (8th)
162 Musto, Anthony : ISLAND FA 124 124 (13th)
163T Senju, Haruka : FC 120 2 (77th) 21 (83rd) 13 (35th) 84 (29th)
163T Pei, Yixuan : BFC 120 26 (28th) 17 (38th) 77 (25th)
165T Zagoruiko, Ivan : NSFC 119 119 (13th)
165T Cho, Ravi : TFC 119 8 (75th) 77 (66th) 34 (43rd)
167 Montana, Matthew : ATLANTIC 118 118 (31st)
168 Butryn, Kevin : MORRIS FC 114 114 (33rd)
169 Bassinder, Jake : UNAT 113 6 (38th) 54 (5th) 53 (3rd)
170 Hammond, Jared : UNAT 112 112 (55th)
171 Lanteri, Guillaume : ESCR 110 110 (15th)
172 Grossman, Daniel : DCFC 106 106 (19th)
173 Caulfield, Keegan : ESPADA TC 105 5 (42nd) 100 (18th)
174 Cotlar, Andrew : BCAF-WEST 104 104 (24th)
175 Menaker, Max : UNAT 102 102 (14th)
176 Sutter, Conrad : DCFC 101 101 (18th)
177 Raj, Pulak : WILLIAM & 99 8 (49th) 14 (35th) 43 (76th) 34 (34th)
178 Mackey, Evan : BCAF-WEST 97 97 (21st)
179 Rouse, Joseph : CANDLEWOOD 94 83 (41st) 11 (74th)
180 Kim, Richard : NYFA 93 93 (19th)
181 Stevens, Samuel : MORRIS FC 92 16 (30th) 47 (49th) 29 (35th)
182 Wang, Andrew : MEDEO FC 91 91 (62nd)
183 Zhang, William : NYU 89 89 (17th)
184T Frame, John : MEDEO FC 88 88 (14th)
184T Orozco, Jhon : MASTERS NJ 88 88 (63rd)
186 Lee, Simon : FAW 85 40 (64th) 4 (45th) 20 (44th) 2 (39th) 19 (49th)
187 Henry, William : BCAF 81 81 (18th)
188 Richards, Oliver : MEDEO FC 80 7 (14th) 38 (32nd) 35 (14th)
189T Harriman-Smith, Hudson : LILOV FA 79 30 (80th) 49 (38th)
189T Miglin, Daniel : UNAT 79 64 (22nd) 15 (38th)
191 Yan, Hao : FAP 77 54 (33rd) 23 (82nd)
192T Garcia, Carlos A : COBRA FC 75 75 (32nd)
192T Klimek, Dylan : MEDEO FC 75 75 (67th)
194 Howes, David : MORRIS FC 73 73 (20th)
195 Betz, Hunter : MEDEO FC 72 72 (25th)
196 Exume, David : PHYFENCING 71 71 (33rd)
197 Fischer, Luke : MEDEO FC 69 69 (68th)
198 Kim, Seung Woo : TOP FC 68 21 (8th) 25 (47th) 22 (14th)
199 Cole, Elias : NYAC 67 67 (34th)
200T Diaz, Andrew : ALTITUDE 66 38 (65th) 28 (41st)
200T Brien, Ethan : WAL-SWR P 66 11 (12th) 55 (28th)
202T Vaden, Lewis : HUB CITY 65 65 (18th)
202T VanDusen-Gross, Matthew : NJFA 65 65 (28th)
204 Martone, Matt : ESPADA TC 63 39 (52nd) 24 (38th)
205T Clarke, Harrison : NJFA 62 62 (29th)
205T Ngu, Huy : MOE 62 62 (59th)
207 Hosey, James : SHU 60 60 (30th)
208T Richards, Sebastian : MEDEO FC 59 9 (13th) 13 (39th) 37 (13th)
208T Campione, Dominic : NYACK 59 59 (70th)
208T Carlson, Andrew : RPI 59 59 (24th)
211 Oster, Michael : AIF 58 58 (31st)
212 Baumeister, Jeremy : FAP 57 9 (40th) 40 (31st) 4 (24th) 4 (42nd)
213 Accardi, Evan : UNAT 56 56 (36th)
214T Ritchie, Mark : LIBERTY FC 53 19 (37th) 34 (66th)
214T Henderson, Jason : NYAC 53 53 (3rd)
216T Constantin, Ian : NJIT 52 52 (34th)
216T Boylan, Daniel : NJIT 52 29 (56th) 14 (24th) 9 (89th)
218 Sisk, Gary : ALTITUDE 51 10 (65th) 41 (37th)
219 Kahn, Jeremy : UNAT 49 49 (62nd)
220 Orcutt, Kevin : BCAF 47 16 (34th) 31 (15th)
221T Shifer, Alex : NYFA 46 46 (39th)
221T Mowell, Nathaniel : RPI 46 46 (27th)
223 Michniewicz, Rich : UNAT 45 45 (7th)
224 Tahbaz, Nathan : NYAC 43 43 (27th)
225T Mack, Adam : CLVSUFC 42 42 (30th)
225T Miernik, Marcel : FC 42 42 (32nd)
225T Ayan, Ege : UNAT 42 42 (22nd)
228T Cotter, Alexander : WESTBROOK 41 41 (28th)
228T Rustagi, Rohit : UVA 41 41 (28th)
230 Shu, Andy : MISSION FC 40 40 (41st)
231 Goldgar, Dirk : BCAF 39 39 (12th)
232 Holbrow, Mark : BCAF 38 18 (37th) 20 (17th)
233 Barillas, Gino : ATLANTIC 37 37 (29th)
234T Sauter, Peter : MENDHAM HS 36 36 (33rd)
234T Short, Skip : FENCERS 36 31 (55th) 5 (91st)
234T Ryu, Nicholas : NYACK 36 36 (33rd)
237T Wolff, Christopher : GOV LIV HS 35 35 (39th)
237T Baliga, Prashant : PRIHLSYMCA 35 35 (30th)
239T Cohen, Joseph : BCAF-WEST 34 34 (34th)
239T Cubas, Christian : MASTERS NJ 34 32 (18th) 2 (92nd)
241T Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) : UNAT 32 32 (30th)
241T Cardoz, Justin : LILOV FA 32 32 (44th)
243T Dietrich, Sam : DCFC 31 31 (67th)
243T Patel, Jay : CAMBRIDGE 31 31 (11th)
243T Linton, Gary : FAP 31 31 (31st)
243T Parratt, Justin : LAWRENCEVL 31 18 (61st) 13 (87th)
247T Butler, Jack : DCFC 30 30 (35th)
247T Gibson, Tristan : FAW 30 4 (68th) 24 (43rd) 2 (56th)
249 Koppenhaver, Jonathan : HUB CITY 28 28 (27th)
250 Hsing, Lucas : FC 27 27 (46th)
251T Schimanski, Thomas : MORRIS FC 26 26 (42nd)
251T Sutton, Grant : FAP 26 26 (57th)
251T Kostman, Stephen : MEDEO FC 26 15 (19th) 11 (40th)
254 Thompson, Jayson : DURKAN FA 24 24 (13th)
255T Chushko, Daniel : SFC 23 23 (48th)
255T Ye, James : MORRIS FC 23 6 (66th) 17 (85th)
257 Sabatell, Alex : ST PETERS 20 20 (15th)
258 Rizzo, Matt : ESPADA TC 19 19 (84th)
259T Hommes, Onno : OLYMPIAFC 18 18 (71st)
259T Harris, Luke : LIGONIER 18 18 (33rd)
259T Tyler, Jake : BRANDEIS 18 4 (14th) 14 (46th)
262T Jamison, Marcus : COLUMBIA H 17 17 (45th)
262T Damiani, Paolo, "Il Cinghiale" : BCAF 17 17 (18th)
262T Ellenbogen, Adam : SFC 17 17 (50th)
265T Choy, Alexander S : MEDEO FC 16 9 (26th) 7 (90th)
265T HARVEY-STERITI, Josuae : COBRA FC 16 16 (40th)
265T Toh, Brian : SOMERVILLE 16 16 (62nd)
265T Burgoon, Justin : BCAF 16 14 (31st) 2 (42nd)
265T Caputo, Steven : NJFA 16 16 (10th)
265T Kogan, Aaron : FAW 16 6 (76th) 10 (43rd)
271 Karasick, Andrew : UNAT 15 15 (35th)
272T Valva, Tom : MORRIS FC 14 14 (63rd)
272T Rooney, Liam : CHATHAM HS 14 14 (17th)
272T Soomro, Zulfi : FAW 14 14 (51st)
275 Shi, Jiayang : BFC 13 13 (39th)
276T Pearsall, Riley : OCFC 12 12 (47th)
276T Richman, Orazio "RJ" : CBA 12 12 (36th)
276T Groben, Glen : VOORHEES 12 12 (64th)
279T Scavone, Chris : RAMAPO HS 11 11 (88th)
279T Adams, Jim : DCFC 11 11 (39th)
281 Sasu, Kwadjo : NJIT 10 10 (48th)
282T Niemeyer, Cameron : BCAF 9 9 (22nd)
282T Chen, Eric S : UNAT 9 7 (33rd) 2 (69th)
284T Mulroney, Ryan : NJIT 8 2 (19th) 6 (21st)
284T Howe, Shaun : MAESTRO SM 8 8 (37th)
284T Sherer, David : MEDEO FC 8 8 (16th)
284T Baker, Richard : FAP 8 8 (37th)
284T Algoo, Jonathan : PINGRY 8 8 (20th)
289T Sinniger, Jean-Luc : SFC 7 7 (54th)
289T Shaaban, Mohamed : PREMIER FC 7 7 (41st)
289T Li, Tony : MEDEO FC 7 7 (27th)
292T Matthews, Graham : MEDEO FC 6 6 (17th)
292T Karasick, Michael : UNAT 6 6 (38th)
294T Scalamandre, Matthew : FASJ 5 5 (28th)
294T Solodukhin, David : YJFC 5 5 (55th)
296T Brykczynski, James : BCAF 4 4 (39th)
296T Pastena, Christopher : WESTFIELD 4 4 (18th)
298T Pearson, Chad : MEDEO FC 2 2 (51st)
298T Marroquin, Diego : LUCCHETTI 2 2 (46th)
298T Kormann, Joseph : BCAF 2 2 (43rd)
298T Melcer, Elliot : FREEHOLD 2 2 (77th)
298T Rodriguez, Richard : BCAF 2 2 (25th)
298T Kong, Nicholas : MEDEO FC 2 2 (15th)