Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2011-2012 Mercury Cup Epee and Sabre

2011-2012 Saber (Best 3 Results) Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Fencer's total is comprised of their top 3 points earnings.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank NYAC Mercury Cup #1 - Sabre
Oct 15, 2011
Senior Mixed Saber
NYAC Mercury Cup #2 - Sabre
Dec 3, 2011
Senior Mixed Saber
NYAC Mercury Cup #3 - Sabre
Jan 28, 2012
Senior Mixed Saber
NYAC Mercury Cup #5 - Sabrecon
Jun 23, 2012
Senior Mixed Saber
1 Metryka, Karol : UNAT 2140 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd)
2 Gokea, Rienzi : NYAC 1850 850 (4th) 1000 (1st)
3 Etropolski, Mihail : NYAC 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
4 Linaldi, Andres : NYAC 1710 525 (11th) 335 (20th) 850 (3rd)
5 Fischl, Andrew : NYAC 1700 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
6 Szczesniak, Michael : AFFA 1525 700 (5th) 295 (28th) 530 (10th)
7 Varga, Dora : NYAC 1375 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
8 Bak, Mikolaj : NYU 1350 350 (17th) 305 (26th) 695 (6th)
9 Rodriguez, Melvin : UNAT 1220 535 (9th) 685 (8th)
10 Radev, Edward : NYAC 1210 520 (12th) 690 (7th)
11 Kociolek, Tomek : NYAC 1200 500 (16th) 700 (5th)
12 Biernacki, Maciej : DURKAN FA 1190 340 (19th) 850 (3rd)
13 Kempe, Katherine : UNAT 1190 505 (15th) 685 (8th)
14 Roselli, Paolo : LILOV FA 1025 685 (8th) 340 (19th)
15 Igoe, Ben : POFC 1000 1000 (1st)
16 Weller, Teddy : MANHATTAN 1000 1000 (1st)
17 Way, Patrick : FC 920 920 (2nd)
18 Shifrin, Stella : NYAC 880 530 (10th) 350 (17th)
19 Fitzgerald, Jonathan : MANHATTAN 850 850 (3rd)
20 Homer, Daryl D : MIDTNFC 850 850 (3rd)
21 Boenning, Brittin : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
22 Schneider, Daria : NYAC 850 850 (3rd)
23 Sledeski, Nicholas : MR. MA 695 695 (6th)
24 Spear, Jeff : NYAC 695 695 (6th)
25 Cai, Jason : MANHATTAN 695 695 (6th)
26 Ferrone, Austin : NYAC 655 345 (18th) 310 (25th)
27 Nass, Edward : NYAC 645 320 (23rd) 325 (22nd)
28 Arts, Christopher J : NYAC 590 305 (26th) 285 (30th)
29 Shainberg, Jonah : MOREHOUSE 535 535 (9th)
30 Liu, Jerry : NYAC 535 535 (9th)
31 Teng, Stephan : WESTBROOK 525 525 (11th)
32 Berkay, Deniz : MANHATTAN 520 520 (12th)
33 Roberts, Samantha : UNAT 520 520 (12th)
34 Williams, James L : MANHATTAN 515 515 (13th)
35 Turner, Gavin : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
36 Melnitsky, Halli : MOE 515 515 (13th)
37 Chin, Edward : MANHATTAN 510 510 (14th)
38 Xu, Jerry : FASJ 510 510 (14th)
39 Booth, Zaheer : WESTBROOK 510 510 (14th)
40 Shen, Eric : FASJ 505 505 (15th)
41 Piacentini, Timothy : RIFAC 505 505 (15th)
42 Szumilo, Adrian : POL-AM FS 500 500 (16th)
43 Brajdic, Joseph : WESTBROOK 500 500 (16th)
44 Chow, Jordan : FAW 350 350 (17th)
45 Verzino, Lisa : UNAT 345 345 (18th)
46 Argenzio, Vincent : UNAT 345 345 (18th)
47 Ouyang, Jian : SHOCKERS 340 340 (19th)
48 Turalski, Juliet : UNAT 335 335 (20th)
49 Burke, Thomas : MANHATTAN 335 335 (20th)
50 Uhry, Arabella E. F. : WESTBROOK 330 330 (21st)
51 Huang, Brian : MANHATTAN 330 330 (21st)
52 Orbe, Isaac : UNAT 330 330 (21st)
53 Jarocki, Adrienne : SHERIDAN 325 325 (22nd)
54 Mitchell, Idris : WESTBROOK 325 325 (22nd)
55 Abousamra, Mamdou : NYAC 320 320 (23rd)
56 Booth, Nazahah : NYAC 320 320 (23rd)
57 Thompson, Khalil : UNAT 315 315 (24th)
58 Jansen, Werner : UNAT 315 315 (24th)
59 Singer, Garrett : LILOV FA 315 315 (24th)
60 Boncales, Jemima : NAFA 310 310 (25th)
61 Park, Richard : NYAC 310 310 (25th)
62 Ling, Jennifer : FASJ 305 305 (26th)
63 Szumilo, Olivia : POL-AM FS 300 300 (27th)
64 Gilchrist, James : MOE 300 300 (27th)
65 Maymi, Fernando : UNAT 295 295 (28th)
66 Pelton, Ian : LAWU 290 290 (29th)
67 Altman, Lauren : NYACK 290 290 (29th)
68 Donohue, Ryan : SMF&MAA 285 285 (30th)
69 Mills, Connor : UNATTACHED 280 280 (31st)
70 Bell, Beryl : HCF 280 280 (31st)
71 Antipas, Alexa : UNAT 275 275 (32nd)
72 McGuckin, Charlotte : NYAC 275 275 (32nd)