Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2011-2012 Southwest Regional Youth Circuit

2011-2012 Y14 Men's Epee Points List
  • Southwest section fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Antonio Fencing RYC
Oct 8, 2011
Y14 Men's USFA Epee
Salle Mauro Challenge and RYC
Feb 25, 2012
Y14 Men's Epee
Wang Memorial ROC and RYC
Mar 10, 2012
Y14 Men's Epee
2012 Austin Challenge and RYC
May 12, 2012
Y14 Men's Epee
1 Crouse, Wolfe : ALLIANCE 3155 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 535 (9th) 920 (2nd)
2 Benavides, Brandon : OFC 1895 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 515 (13th)
3 Ellis, Graham : GBFC 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
4 Luebbe, Jost : UNIVTXFC 1620 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
5 Maldonado, Julian Aurelio : AFA 1385 695 (6th) 690 (7th)
6 Sullivent, Travis : ATAC 1380 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
7 Duncan, Tyler J : WFA 1215 700 (5th) 515 (13th)
8T Cheong, Robin : OFC 1000 1000 (1st)
8T Sahin, Christopher : OFC 1000 1000 (1st)
8T Petrosewicz, Thomas "T.J." : UIW 1000 1000 (1st)
11T Wheatley, Christopher : TFA 920 920 (2nd)
11T Shoemaker, Logan : ALLIANCE 920 920 (2nd)
13 Broadaway, Jonathan : AFC 860 340 (19th) 520 (12th)
14T Bates, Gus : USAFA 850 850 (3rd)
14T Wilson, Corbin : ALLIANCE 850 850 (3rd)
14T Dabagia, Max : NTFA 850 850 (3rd)
14T Khan, Ameen : FBFA 850 850 (3rd)
14T Antekeier, Aidan : ALLIANCE 850 850 (3rd)
19 O'Neill, Brendan : NTFA 700 700 (5th)
20T Davies, Ryan : NOFC 695 695 (6th)
20T Blanco, Robert : GBFC 695 695 (6th)
22T Nash, Christopher : UNAT 690 690 (7th)
22T Mallet, Julien : AFC 690 690 (7th)
24T Nair, Goutham A. : ALLIANCE 685 685 (8th)
24T McFadden, William : GBFC 685 685 (8th)
26 Culpepper, John Robert : OSU VARSIT 535 535 (9th)
27 Weinberg, Matthew : TFA 530 530 (10th)
28T Perez-Toro, Luis : DFC 525 525 (11th)
28T Hays, Conner : TXP 525 525 (11th)
30T Lombardozzi, Noah : FIT 510 510 (14th)
30T Smith III, Emanuel : NWAFF 510 510 (14th)
32 Petroll, Jared Paul : GBFC 505 505 (15th)
33 Agrawal, Sankalp : UNAT 500 500 (16th)
34 Crawford, Austin : GBFC 350 350 (17th)
35 Ursua, Michael : NTFA 345 345 (18th)