Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2011-2012 Southwest Regional Youth Circuit

2011-2012 Y12 Men's Foil Points List
  • Southwest section fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Antonio Fencing RYC
Oct 8, 2011
Y12 Men's USFA Foil
Salle Mauro Challenge and RYC
Feb 25, 2012
Y12 Men's Foil
Wang Memorial ROC and RYC
Mar 10, 2012
Y12 Men's Foil
2012 Austin Challenge and RYC
May 12, 2012
Y12 Men's Foil
1 Lewis, Kaden : FBFA 3465 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
2 Mendoza, Austen : INTEFAOD 3310 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
3 Taquet, William : FIT 3160 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
4 Zhang, Vincent : SVF 3085 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
5 Hamza, Mohamed : SM 2850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
6 Rushing, Brycen C.L. : FIT 2760 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 685 (8th)
7 Wheatley, Aaron : TFA 2470 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
8 Lovelace Jr., Douglas : GBFC 1700 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
9 Ramlal, Devon : GBFC 1575 535 (9th) 510 (14th) 530 (10th)
10 Hays, Conner : TXP 1565 520 (12th) 525 (11th) 520 (12th)
11 Garnett, Gabriel : FIT 1395 515 (13th) 530 (10th) 350 (17th)
12 Cortes, Jose : WFA 1390 350 (17th) 515 (13th) 525 (11th)
13 Ruffner, Blake : FIT 1375 340 (19th) 515 (13th) 520 (12th)
14 Holmes, Leo : SM 1235 700 (5th) 535 (9th)
15T Zentgraf, Robert : AFC 1195 510 (14th) 340 (19th) 345 (18th)
15T Chang, Yoon : AFC 1195 685 (8th) 510 (14th)
17 Manley, Thomas : FIT 1055 525 (11th) 530 (10th)
18 Reyes, Jimmy : AFC 1020 505 (15th) 515 (13th)
19 Torok, Collin : AFC 860 510 (14th) 350 (17th)
20 Yeung, Jack : SM 840 505 (15th) 335 (20th)
21T Minne, Andrew : UTD 830 500 (16th) 330 (21st)
21T Roberts, Nate : AFC 830 325 (22nd) 505 (15th)
23 Dammann, Jorn : UNAT 690 690 (7th)
24 Prokop, Chase : FIT 675 350 (17th) 325 (22nd)
25 Poole, Ben : SP 530 530 (10th)
26 Choi, Min Heyk : AFC 525 525 (11th)
27 Kroger, Samuel : SM 520 520 (12th)
28 Euscher, Alex Michael : SM 505 505 (15th)
29T Santamaria, Strout : SDLF 500 500 (16th)
29T Weinberg, Matthew : TFA 500 500 (16th)
29T Wang, Max : FIT 500 500 (16th)
32T Vallina, David : SDLF 345 345 (18th)
32T Davies, Ryan : NOFC 345 345 (18th)
34 Register, Lonnie B. : TEX 340 340 (19th)
35T Mobley, Jacob : UNAT 335 335 (20th)
35T Ogle, Ian : SP 335 335 (20th)
37T Thompson, Ciaran : SDLF 330 330 (21st)
37T Garnett, Micah : UNAT 330 330 (21st)
39T Quintero, Gustavo : UAF 325 325 (22nd)
39T O'Driscoll, Connor : UNAT 325 325 (22nd)