Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2011-2012 Southwest Regional Youth Circuit

2011-2012 Y12 Men's Epee Points List
  • Southwest section fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Antonio Fencing RYC
Oct 8, 2011
Y12 Men's USFA Epee
Salle Mauro Challenge and RYC
Feb 25, 2012
Y12 Men's Epee
Wang Memorial ROC and RYC
Mar 10, 2012
Y12 Men's Epee
2012 Austin Challenge and RYC
May 12, 2012
Y12 Men's Epee
1 Hays, Conner : TXP 2920 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
2 Petroll, Jared Paul : GBFC 2770 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
3 Davies, Ryan : NOFC 2320 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
4 Benavides, Brandon : OFC 2080 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
5 Crouse, Wolfe : ALLIANCE 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
6 Segrest, Michael Dylan : DFA 1910 530 (10th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th)
7 Maldonado, Julian Aurelio : AFA 1850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
8 Agrawal, Sankalp : UNAT 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
9 Gilbert, Austin : DFA 1220 685 (8th) 535 (9th)
10 Carlisle, Evan : OFC 1215 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
11 Wheatley, Aaron : TFA 920 920 (2nd)
12T Nair, Goutham A. : ALLIANCE 850 850 (3rd)
12T Weinberg, Matthew : TFA 850 850 (3rd)
12T Blanco, Robert : GBFC 850 850 (3rd)
15T Crawford, Austin : GBFC 700 700 (5th)
15T Nair, Tarun A. : ALLIANCE 700 700 (5th)
17 Zacharakis, Demetri K : ALLIANCE 695 695 (6th)
18T Fanning, Abe : NTFA 690 690 (7th)
18T Ursua, Michael : NTFA 690 690 (7th)
20 Wilson, Cameron : ALLIANCE 685 685 (8th)
21 Armoza, Ariel : NTFA 535 535 (9th)
22T Teague, Brayden : NWAFF 530 530 (10th)
22T Miller, Fred Michael : NTFA 530 530 (10th)
24T Smith, William K : ALLIANCE 525 525 (11th)
24T Raymond, Max : SASF 525 525 (11th)
26T Partridge, Jake T. : ATAC 520 520 (12th)
26T Register, Lonnie B. : TEX 520 520 (12th)
26T Dai, Oliver : UNAT 520 520 (12th)
29T Nurko, Max : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
29T Burns, Jacob : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
29T Elkins, Nathanael : OFC 515 515 (13th)
32 Smith III, Emanuel : NWAFF 510 510 (14th)
33 Smith, Joshua : NWAFC 505 505 (15th)