Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2011-2012 Virginia Youth Points

2011-2012 Women's Three Weapon Points List
  • U12 fencers only.
  • Fencers earn the inverse of their placement, plus one. For example, first place in a 30 person event gets 31 points. Second place gets 30 points, and last place gets 1
Rank Fencer Points For Rank 2011 Back To School Brawl
Aug 27, 2011
Y10 Mixed Foil
2011 Back To School Brawl
Aug 27, 2011
Y12 Mixed Foil
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA
Oct 8, 2011
Y12 Mixed Foil
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA
Oct 8, 2011
Y14 Women's Foil
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA
Oct 8, 2011
Y10 Mixed Foil
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA
Oct 8, 2011
Y14 Mixed Epee
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA
Oct 8, 2011
Y12 Mixed Epee
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA
Oct 8, 2011
Y10 Mixed Epee
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA
Oct 8, 2011
Y14 Mixed Saber
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA
Oct 8, 2011
Y12 Mixed Saber
Fall Regional Youth Circuit at CFA
Oct 8, 2011
Y10 Mixed Saber
Thanksgiving Throwdown
Nov 19, 2011
Y12 Mixed Foil
CFA Annual Nightmare Before Christmas Open!
Dec 17, 2011
Y12 Mixed Foil
River City Rumble
Jan 28, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC
Feb 25, 2012
Y10 Mixed Epee
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC
Feb 25, 2012
Y10 Mixed Foil
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC
Feb 25, 2012
Y10 Mixed Saber
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC
Feb 25, 2012
Y12 Mixed Epee
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC
Feb 25, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC
Feb 25, 2012
Y12 Mixed Saber
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC
Feb 25, 2012
Y14 Women's Foil
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC
Feb 25, 2012
Y14 Mixed Epee
Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC
Feb 25, 2012
Y14 Mixed Saber
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Mar 24, 2012
Y10 Mixed Foil
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Mar 24, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
VA DIV Y14 SN Quals and VA DIV Team Championships
Apr 21, 2012
Y14 Women's SN Qualifier for Epee
VA DIV Y14 SN Quals and VA DIV Team Championships
Apr 21, 2012
Y14 Women's SN Qualifier for Foil
VA DIV Y14 SN Quals and VA DIV Team Championships
Apr 21, 2012
Y14 Women's SN Qualifier for Saber
RFM Spring Youth Tournament
May 6, 2012
Y14 Mixed Epee
RFM Spring Youth Tournament
May 6, 2012
Y14 Mixed Foil
RFM Spring Youth Tournament
May 6, 2012
Y14 Mixed Saber
RFM Spring Youth Tournament
May 6, 2012
Y10 Mixed Foil
RFM Spring Youth Tournament
May 6, 2012
Y10 Mixed Epee
RFM Spring Youth Tournament
May 6, 2012
Y10 Mixed Saber
2012 CFA Summer Sizzler
Jun 9, 2012
Y10 Mixed Foil
2012 CFA Summer Sizzler
Jun 9, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
Richmond's Tune-up Open
Jun 23, 2012
Y12 Mixed Foil
Richmond's Tune-up Open
Jun 23, 2012
Y14 Mixed Foil
Richmond's Tune-up Open
Jun 23, 2012
Y14 Mixed Epee
1 Paulussen, Charlotte : FSA 77 8 (3rd) 11 (5th) 6 (5th) 12 (5th) 8 (3rd) 4 (6th) 5 (2nd) 1 (4th) 5 (1st) 15 (7th) 2 (1st)
2 Bowman, Artemis : RICHMD FC 61 6 (5th) 10 (6th) 4 (7th) 11 (6th) 1 (2nd) 10 (1st) 3 (7th) 6 (1st) 6 (16th) 4 (5th)
3 Benson-McCarthy, Abigail : CF 33 3 (8th) 12 (2nd) 10 (1st) 6 (1st) 2 (2nd)
4 Caplin, Harriet : DOMIN. F.C 18 3 (3rd) 3 (6th) 7 (6th) 3 (8th) 2 (3rd)
5 Chalfant, Isabella : RICHMD FC 16 3 (13th) 3 (10th) 4 (10th) 4 (7th) 2 (3rd)
6T Slack, Mary-Stuart : MECHANICS 14 1 (5th) 8 (5th) 5 (1st)
6T Kontos, Theoni : CAPITAL 14 14 (1st)
8 Manturuk, Elizabeth : MID-SOUTH 12 1 (10th) 11 (3rd)
9T Han, Kimberly : VIRGNIA AF 8 8 (6th)
9T Hu, Amanda S. : HOMEWD F.C 8 4 (5th) 4 (1st)
9T Allum, Isabel : CAPITAL 8 8 (7th)
12 Orli, Alexandra : AFC-VA 6 6 (9th)
13T Canseco, Laura : CAPITAL 5 5 (10th)
13T Dietrich, Meera : DCFC 5 2 (3rd) 1 (3rd) 2 (3rd)
15 Littlejohn, Zelda : CAPITAL 4 4 (11th)
16T Vance, Halley : AFC-VA 3 3 (12th)
16T Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie" : NCFDP 3 3 (2nd)
16T Collins, Raegan : IWFC 3 3 (14th)
16T Merk, Mallory E.T. : BCAF 3 3 (2nd)
16T Iwasa, Erina : CAPITAL 3 3 (5th)
16T Das, Saibalini : MFA 3 1 (16th) 2 (3rd)
22T Herries, Elsa : FAIRFX FC 2 2 (3rd)
22T Capece, Riely : MECHANICS 2 2 (7th)
22T Calingaert, Catrina : DCFC 2 2 (13th)
25T Lovins, Grace : SALG 1 1 (6th)
25T Rehr, Emily : AFC-VA 1 1 (14th)